15 lat - KRAJNA Złotów o puchar Przewodniczącego Rady Miasta
|
|
Polski Związek Skata |
Okręg Wielkoposko-Kujawsko-Kaszubski |
|
|
|
|
|
Sędzia:Bianga E. Papkala J. |
|
|
|
Kierownik: Bianga E. |
|
w dniu |
04.06.2021 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
RAZEM |
seria 1 |
|
seria 2 |
lp |
nr stały |
Nazwisko Imię |
klub |
pkt |
pkt |
|
pkt |
1 |
39 |
Wirkus Andrzej |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
2650 |
1831 |
|
819 |
2 |
28 |
Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof |
OSP Lędziny |
2539 |
1501 |
|
1038 |
3 |
36 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
2493 |
1360 |
|
1133 |
4 |
14 |
Narloch Stanisław |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
2487 |
535 |
|
1952 |
5 |
10 |
Myszewski Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
2480 |
1223 |
|
1257 |
6 |
46 |
Bianga Zenon |
Krajna Złotów |
2439 |
1391 |
|
1048 |
7 |
6 |
Baran Adam |
MOKSiR Puck |
2433 |
1141 |
|
1292 |
8 |
7 |
Bogusławski Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
2404 |
892 |
|
1512 |
9 |
48 |
Tokar Kazimierz |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
2379 |
1539 |
|
840 |
10 |
1 |
Moch Ireneusz |
Krajna Złotów |
2307 |
1130 |
|
1177 |
11 |
34 |
Kohnke Henryk |
MOKSiR Puck |
2281 |
1034 |
|
1247 |
12 |
52 |
Cisek Edward |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
2230 |
968 |
|
1262 |
13 |
35 |
Leszczyński Kazimierz |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
2227 |
1357 |
|
870 |
14 |
2 |
Kubiak Grzegorz |
Gran Szamocin |
2197 |
653 |
|
1544 |
15 |
41 |
Dyba Zygmunt |
Krajna Złotów |
2177 |
803 |
|
1374 |
16 |
42 |
Bełka Jan |
Krajna Złotów |
2158 |
897 |
|
1261 |
17 |
15 |
Szymała Tomasz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
2141 |
1551 |
|
590 |
18 |
16 |
Wojaczek Łukasz |
LKS Lyski |
2099 |
979 |
|
1120 |
19 |
51 |
Popiel Sebastian |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
2022 |
1206 |
|
816 |
20 |
44 |
Żołneczko Sebastian |
CEZAB Piasek |
2017 |
1079 |
|
938 |
21 |
32 |
Żołneczko Adam |
DĄBKI Mościska |
1986 |
1231 |
|
755 |
22 |
19 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
1930 |
888 |
|
1042 |
23 |
20 |
Lotawiec Marek |
Sokół Wola |
1925 |
519 |
|
1406 |
24 |
21 |
Kowalski Konrad |
Krajna Złotów |
1894 |
737 |
|
1157 |
25 |
30 |
Bekisz Zdzisław |
MOKSiR Puck |
1871 |
644 |
|
1227 |
26 |
12 |
Szewczyk Mirosław |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
1863 |
887 |
|
976 |
27 |
22 |
Szatkowski Leszek |
Krajna Złotów |
1840 |
1208 |
|
632 |
28 |
26 |
Knitter Benedykt |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
1819 |
524 |
|
1295 |
29 |
18 |
Wróbel Teresa |
GOKSiR Liniewo |
1702 |
1191 |
|
511 |
30 |
3 |
Kwaśniak Jerzy |
ASY WISUS Żory |
1668 |
801 |
|
867 |
31 |
37 |
Przybyłka Elżbieta |
Krajna Złotów |
1639 |
753 |
|
886 |
32 |
40 |
|
LKS Lyski |
1626 |
588 |
|
1038 |
33 |
38 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
1611 |
943 |
|
668 |
34 |
50 |
|
GOKSiR Liniewo |
1588 |
686 |
|
902 |
35 |
24 |
Matląg Dariusz |
DĄBKI Mościska |
1577 |
799 |
|
778 |
36 |
9 |
Kaczan Alicja |
Fala Świekatowo |
1570 |
738 |
|
832 |
37 |
25 |
Siemaszko Henryk |
Gran Szamocin |
1555 |
537 |
|
1018 |
38 |
43 |
Gajdzik Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
1543 |
905 |
|
638 |
39 |
8 |
Żołneczko Bogdan |
brak w spisie |
1486 |
597 |
|
889 |
40 |
4 |
Klenczar Stanisław |
Sokół Wola |
1480 |
622 |
|
858 |
41 |
5 |
Kazimierowski Stanisław |
Gran Szamocin |
1420 |
870 |
|
550 |
42 |
23 |
Szczecina Michał |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
1413 |
742 |
|
671 |
43 |
33 |
Stacha Aleksander |
Gran Szamocin |
1341 |
-12 |
|
1353 |
44 |
47 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
1335 |
696 |
|
639 |
45 |
31 |
Papkala Janusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
1329 |
1161 |
|
168 |
46 |
11 |
Kąsek Andrzej |
JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice |
1324 |
732 |
|
592 |
47 |
49 |
Kozieł Barbara |
Krajna Złotów |
985 |
675 |
|
310 |
48 |
17 |
Ciepłuch Stefania |
Krajna Złotów |
974 |
426 |
|
548 |
49 |
27 |
Żołneczko Franciszek |
DĄBKI Mościska |
909 |
304 |
|
605 |
50 |
13 |
Smolarek Bernard |
Krajna Złotów |
882 |
410 |
|
472 |
51 |
45 |
Dyba Edward |
Krajna Złotów |
844 |
132 |
|
712 |
52 |
29 |
Wróbel Jan |
brak w spisie |
539 |
447 |
|
92 |