KLASYFIKACJA GRAND PRIX 2016 KATEGORIA OGÓLNA
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | GP | S U M A | ||
razem | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Sobczuk Artur | NADWIŚLAN Góra | m | 2 | 1003 | 22134 | 225 | 35 |
2 | Grzyb Sebastian | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 949 | 22039 | 218 | 28 |
3 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 936 | 21069 | 230 | 38 |
4 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 884 | 21596 | 210 | 28 |
5 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 873 | 21488 | 215 | 34 |
6 | Dutkiewicz Edward | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 865 | 21747 | 237 | 40 |
7 | Kurzaczek Piotr | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 844 | 21082 | 217 | 36 |
8 | Pijanka Andrzej | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 831 | 20950 | 212 | 31 |
9 | Kania Andrzej | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1 | 816 | 20941 | 209 | 30 |
10 | Szymski Marcin | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | m | 5 | 760 | 19698 | 215 | 43 |
11 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 758 | 19689 | 196 | 36 |
12 | Niewrzoł Arkadiusz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | m | 7 | 757 | 18484 | 183 | 24 |
13 | Pielacz Marian | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 741 | 19653 | 199 | 29 |
14 | Balcar Krystian | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 730 | 17007 | 155 | 14 |
15 | Tomaszewski Bolesław | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 717 | 17720 | 173 | 28 |
16 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 712 | 18894 | 195 | 36 |
17 | Cholewiński Piotr | GÓRNIK Wesoła | s | 1 | 702 | 18470 | 194 | 38 |
18 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 701 | 19239 | 191 | 27 |
19 | Szymała Tomasz | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 698 | 20443 | 181 | 16 |
20 | Mordak Mariusz | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | m | 10 | 695 | 18899 | 197 | 30 |
21 | Wojaczek Łukasz | LKS Lyski | j | 7 | 691 | 17876 | 171 | 25 |
22 | Gryszczyk Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 690 | 18613 | 176 | 30 |
23 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 688 | 17835 | 189 | 31 |
24 | Kieroński Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 4 | 685 | 16655 | 159 | 24 |
25 | Kolonko Grzegorz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2 | 683 | 17391 | 176 | 27 |
26 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | s | 2 | 679 | 19348 | 193 | 33 |
27 | Wojaczek Klaudiusz | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 679 | 19034 | 203 | 40 |
28 | Kubas Janusz | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 1 | 673 | 18809 | 188 | 30 |
29 | Orel Dariusz | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1 | 671 | 18194 | 170 | 26 |
30 | Rurański Roman | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 665 | 17491 | 162 | 23 |
31 | Dąbrowski Marian | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2 | 657 | 18622 | 196 | 42 |
32 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 643 | 19498 | 237 | 60 |
33 | Maroński Jan | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 638 | 19817 | 207 | 36 |
34 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 638 | 17412 | 159 | 19 |
35 | Koziorowski Marian | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | m | 5 | 631 | 18514 | 198 | 38 |
36 | Niemiec Stanisław | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 626 | 17943 | 168 | 21 |
37 | Samol Krzysztof | NITRON Krupski Młyn | m | 5 | 618 | 17583 | 188 | 28 |
38 | Olszak Piotr | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 615 | 19834 | 205 | 38 |
39 | Kosiec Zbigniew | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 3 | 610 | 18550 | 187 | 27 |
40 | Biernat Wiesław | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 609 | 19849 | 211 | 39 |
41 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 606 | 18048 | 192 | 32 |
42 | Zowada Kazimierz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 604 | 15644 | 146 | 23 |
43 | Goc Jan | NADWIŚLAN Góra | s | 2 | 603 | 18234 | 183 | 33 |
44 | Broda Jarosław | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | m | 1 | 602 | 15479 | 154 | 22 |
45 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 601 | 18354 | 171 | 33 |
46 | Kąsek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | m | 3 | 600 | 17647 | 187 | 37 |
47 | Zyguła Krzysztof | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 597 | 15853 | 153 | 21 |
48 | Maciaszek Leszek | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 4 | 596 | 16962 | 163 | 21 |
49 | Michlowicz Sylwester | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 591 | 18603 | 186 | 37 |
50 | Łogasz Roman | ASY Żory | m | 3 | 587 | 18910 | 191 | 32 |
51 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 587 | 18289 | 181 | 31 |
52 | Pielacz Wojciech | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 586 | 18734 | 184 | 39 |
53 | Wieczorek Andrzej C | STAL Chełm Śl. | m | 2 | 584 | 17519 | 168 | 26 |
54 | Harupa Marek | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 10 | 582 | 18113 | 166 | 29 |
55 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 578 | 16722 | 188 | 46 |
56 | Leszczyński Kazimierz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 4 | 574 | 18187 | 176 | 21 |
57 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 573 | 18700 | 191 | 33 |
58 | Czapla Henryk | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 3 | 573 | 15810 | 144 | 23 |
59 | Sikora Henryk | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 570 | 18142 | 184 | 33 |
60 | Jabłoński Jacenty | KS MOSiR Cieszyn | m | 2 | 568 | 12555 | 139 | 28 |
61 | Maciaszek Wiesław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 4 | 567 | 16208 | 179 | 34 |
62 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 559 | 17844 | 193 | 41 |
63 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 555 | 15193 | 149 | 29 |
64 | Goworek Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 553 | 16128 | 178 | 41 |
65 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | s | 7 | 552 | 15179 | 155 | 22 |
66 | Farana Andrzej | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | m | 5 | 550 | 16676 | 164 | 24 |
67 | Nowak Janusz Z | LWSM Knurów | m | 4 | 549 | 18586 | 166 | 19 |
68 | Golec Jan | MDK Zawodzie | s | 1 | 547 | 15479 | 191 | 52 |
69 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 545 | 15652 | 146 | 13 |
70 | Nowakowski Mirosław | MIFAMA Mikołów | m | 2 | 544 | 18633 | 175 | 22 |
71 | Czernikarz Andrzej | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 4 | 540 | 16756 | 187 | 49 |
72 | Pacholczyk Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 540 | 15635 | 185 | 46 |
73 | Noga Krzysztof | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2 | 538 | 18542 | 225 | 54 |
74 | Jacek Rudolf | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 538 | 16658 | 191 | 42 |
75 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 535 | 18344 | 174 | 24 |
76 | Kukuła Witold | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 535 | 18160 | 197 | 40 |
77 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | k | 3 | 534 | 18723 | 184 | 27 |
78 | Feit Ryszard | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 534 | 17448 | 203 | 46 |
79 | Klenczar Stanisław | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 533 | 16550 | 149 | 17 |
80 | Wyszkowski Marek | GOSiT Zawadzkie | m | 5 | 532 | 17339 | 210 | 54 |
81 | Konowalski Arkadiusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 531 | 17899 | 210 | 46 |
82 | Gorczyca Bogdan | GÓRNIK Wesoła | m | 1 | 531 | 16414 | 168 | 25 |
83 | Polak Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 531 | 16347 | 167 | 30 |
84 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 527 | 17268 | 179 | 44 |
85 | Feliks Marek | SOKÓŁ Imielin | m | 1 | 520 | 18282 | 183 | 33 |
86 | Polaczek Henryk | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 516 | 19198 | 187 | 29 |
87 | Piekarski Bogusław | DDK Brzeziny Śl. | m | 1 | 514 | 15076 | 170 | 40 |
88 | Piekuś Artur | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | m | 10 | 512 | 15948 | 165 | 33 |
89 | Łukasik Bernard | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 509 | 13370 | 131 | 20 |
90 | Beberok Józef | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 504 | 18151 | 175 | 20 |
91 | Gembalczyk Stanisław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 3 | 501 | 17921 | 166 | 30 |
92 | Kudelski Grzegorz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 501 | 17216 | 189 | 41 |
93 | Borko Grzegorz | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 10 | 501 | 16890 | 172 | 32 |
94 | Rezner Adam | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 500 | 15666 | 148 | 13 |
95 | Koziorowski Piotr | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | m | 5 | 499 | 18048 | 173 | 25 |
96 | Schulz Stefan | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 495 | 18203 | 191 | 39 |
97 | Gajda Piotr | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 3 | 495 | 17592 | 200 | 39 |
98 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 495 | 16092 | 179 | 45 |
99 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 493 | 15242 | 161 | 35 |
100 | Gałęza Andrzej | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | m | 1 | 487 | 13870 | 159 | 41 |
101 | Moch Ireneusz | FALA Świekatowo | m | 8 | 486 | 12570 | 108 | 15 |
102 | Wojaczek Grzegorz | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 485 | 16493 | 164 | 29 |
103 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 482 | 16758 | 214 | 64 |
104 | Ganc Marian | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 478 | 17449 | 161 | 20 |
105 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 478 | 16641 | 181 | 35 |
106 | Pudełko Andrzej | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 477 | 17894 | 176 | 25 |
107 | Sitko Leonardo | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 476 | 18146 | 207 | 54 |
108 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 474 | 18315 | 169 | 22 |
109 | Mielcarek Karol | UNIA Bieruń | m | 2 | 472 | 16937 | 182 | 35 |
110 | Skubała Roman | SKAT Lubliniec | m | 5 | 472 | 16802 | 170 | 33 |
111 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 467 | 15634 | 168 | 35 |
112 | Glac Józef | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 3 | 466 | 17662 | 196 | 40 |
113 | Ciastowicz Wojciech | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 3 | 464 | 14204 | 146 | 25 |
114 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | s | 10 | 462 | 13743 | 141 | 26 |
115 | Trzeciakowski Jerzy | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | m | 5 | 459 | 17515 | 194 | 48 |
116 | Cegiełka Józef | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 459 | 15040 | 163 | 31 |
117 | Śmieja Roman | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 459 | 11735 | 97 | 9 |
118 | Czuga Przemysław | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 3 | 457 | 17698 | 177 | 32 |
119 | Grolik Adam | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 10 | 455 | 17268 | 179 | 35 |
120 | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 454 | 14124 | 161 | 37 |
121 | Sykuła Marian | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 452 | 16954 | 168 | 28 |
122 | Bilgoń Jan | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 10 | 451 | 17586 | 181 | 39 |
123 | Mietelski Zdzisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 450 | 15220 | 148 | 21 |
124 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 449 | 16346 | 159 | 28 |
125 | Piątek Marcin | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | m | 5 | 447 | 14170 | 118 | 18 |
126 | Synowiec Konrad | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 447 | 14102 | 139 | 22 |
127 | Neuman Tadeusz | KS POLONIA Niewiadom | m | 7 | 442 | 13820 | 144 | 23 |
128 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 442 | 13598 | 125 | 17 |
129 | Oślizlok Roman | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 437 | 17171 | 169 | 25 |
130 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 437 | 11193 | 101 | 18 |
131 | Płoszaj Mirosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 3 | 434 | 17079 | 203 | 52 |
132 | Bryła Ryszard | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 432 | 15637 | 170 | 39 |
133 | Pietrzyk Andrzej | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 1 | 431 | 16845 | 158 | 19 |
134 | Szumski Zbigniew | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 427 | 17695 | 214 | 53 |
135 | Piątek Marek | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | m | 5 | 426 | 14517 | 152 | 25 |
136 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 425 | 17772 | 189 | 37 |
137 | Rejter Zbigniew | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 424 | 14495 | 162 | 37 |
138 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 416 | 12246 | 136 | 28 |
139 | Drzyzga Janusz | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 411 | 18040 | 171 | 18 |
140 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 410 | 16908 | 162 | 24 |
141 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 410 | 14875 | 141 | 22 |
142 | Pażdzior Henryk | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 404 | 16873 | 177 | 31 |
143 | Rybka Edward | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 403 | 16327 | 172 | 34 |
144 | Król Piotr | KS POLONIA Niewiadom | m | 7 | 403 | 16205 | 162 | 28 |
145 | Latocha Eugeniusz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 402 | 15622 | 150 | 25 |
146 | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 401 | 15897 | 200 | 51 |
147 | Doleżych Zygmunt | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 400 | 13779 | 115 | 9 |
148 | Płaczek Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 399 | 16054 | 170 | 34 |
149 | Wikarek Damian | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 4 | 397 | 16565 | 166 | 33 |
150 | Brzoska Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 396 | 13638 | 134 | 22 |
151 | Przyłucki Arkadiusz | STAL Chełm Śl. | m | 2 | 395 | 15809 | 167 | 40 |
152 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 394 | 15220 | 162 | 35 |
153 | Wilczek Rajmund | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 390 | 16107 | 168 | 34 |
154 | Stępniak Zbigniew | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 4 | 388 | 11778 | 109 | 16 |
155 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 387 | 14995 | 162 | 40 |
156 | Mrozek Roman | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 384 | 15405 | 151 | 27 |
157 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 380 | 14739 | 156 | 35 |
158 | Płaszczyk Kazimierz | MDK Zawodzie | s | 1 | 379 | 14551 | 157 | 30 |
159 | Lubski Krzysztof | WALET Pawłowice | m | 3 | 378 | 13541 | 144 | 28 |
160 | Szczepaniak Wojciech | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1 | 376 | 12221 | 148 | 39 |
161 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k-s | 1 | 374 | 13365 | 138 | 28 |
162 | Morkisz Krzysztof | NADWIŚLAN Góra | s | 2 | 373 | 15613 | 155 | 20 |
163 | Klemensiewicz Jan | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 370 | 16092 | 169 | 32 |
164 | Menżyk Erwin | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 370 | 14720 | 143 | 26 |
165 | Mol Jan | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 369 | 15453 | 174 | 39 |
166 | Herman Paweł | KS MOSiR Cieszyn | m | 2 | 369 | 10634 | 102 | 15 |
167 | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 368 | 11445 | 126 | 28 |
168 | Bryłka Ernest | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 365 | 14498 | 164 | 39 |
169 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 364 | 16421 | 169 | 33 |
170 | Dygdałowicz Maciej | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 364 | 15528 | 251 | 89 |
171 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 363 | 14892 | 151 | 35 |
172 | Kędzia Stanisław | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | m | 5 | 363 | 14361 | 135 | 24 |
173 | Bajer Ryszard | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 362 | 15257 | 131 | 17 |
174 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 360 | 15684 | 150 | 30 |
175 | Ceglarek Jerzy | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 359 | 11454 | 146 | 49 |
176 | Dąbrowski Mateusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | m | 2 | 359 | 10758 | 130 | 36 |
177 | Buchalik Alfons | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 358 | 13995 | 143 | 33 |
178 | Kiełbasa Wiesław | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | m | 3 | 358 | 13171 | 141 | 28 |
179 | Szymura Piotr | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | m | 5 | 355 | 16526 | 171 | 34 |
180 | Królikowski Janusz | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 353 | 13907 | 141 | 26 |
181 | Bucka Ewa | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 351 | 15056 | 145 | 30 |
182 | Pawela Andrzej | WOKiR Połomia | m | 7 | 351 | 11648 | 125 | 27 |
183 | Czypionka Piotr | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 348 | 9614 | 87 | 11 |
184 | Piekorz Czesław | UNIA Bieruń | s | 2 | 347 | 15152 | 161 | 36 |
185 | Zacha Stefan | KS POLONIA Niewiadom | m | 7 | 346 | 12618 | 145 | 41 |
186 | Saternus Jerzy | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 344 | 17012 | 173 | 26 |
187 | Piecha Ireneusz | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 344 | 11347 | 127 | 36 |
188 | Staniewski Krzysztof | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 343 | 16014 | 162 | 36 |
189 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 342 | 16906 | 164 | 24 |
190 | Łapa Krystian | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 342 | 14771 | 171 | 46 |
191 | Miarka Ludwik | SK Wyry | m | 2 | 341 | 16001 | 193 | 46 |
192 | Banasik Henryk | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 339 | 10354 | 110 | 24 |
193 | Machoń Jarosław | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | m | 5 | 333 | 13626 | 141 | 27 |
194 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 332 | 17093 | 182 | 32 |
195 | Tetla Marian | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 329 | 16171 | 178 | 36 |
196 | Urbańczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 329 | 12935 | 140 | 31 |
197 | Chyłek Marek | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | m | 5 | 328 | 15535 | 185 | 52 |
198 | Dubiel Zbigniew | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 328 | 14742 | 144 | 28 |
199 | Kiwer Przemysław | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 328 | 13421 | 141 | 26 |
200 | Krawczyk Jan | GTS PIEKUŚ Bojszowy | s | 10 | 326 | 12013 | 104 | 11 |
201 | Czuga Benedykt | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 322 | 15558 | 147 | 25 |
202 | Pora Bogumił | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | m | 4 | 322 | 6715 | 78 | 17 |
203 | Daniel Marek | STAL Chełm Śl. | m | 2 | 320 | 13055 | 138 | 26 |
204 | Gryzło Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 320 | 12761 | 109 | 10 |
205 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 319 | 12924 | 131 | 33 |
206 | Kiciński Jerzy | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 318 | 15483 | 188 | 53 |
207 | Nowak Edward | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 317 | 13475 | 126 | 23 |
208 | Wawoczny Mirosław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 3 | 317 | 13427 | 169 | 47 |
209 | Nowak Jan | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | m | 5 | 315 | 14659 | 184 | 51 |
210 | Łapuszek Marcin | SK Wyry | j | 2 | 315 | 12103 | 131 | 32 |
211 | Luberta Piotr | LWSM Knurów | m | 4 | 314 | 13856 | 138 | 26 |
212 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 313 | 12941 | 143 | 26 |
213 | Dziedzic Klemens | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 311 | 12628 | 117 | 25 |
214 | Pilch Eugeniusz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 308 | 16114 | 172 | 32 |
215 | Kowalski Jerzy | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 308 | 16066 | 162 | 27 |
216 | Cebula Leonard | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 306 | 14001 | 153 | 34 |
217 | Broża Rudolf | LKS Górki Śl. | m | 7 | 300 | 15176 | 162 | 40 |
218 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 300 | 14080 | 162 | 43 |
219 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 300 | 13823 | 153 | 39 |
220 | Żołneczko Sebastian | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 299 | 11925 | 127 | 24 |
221 | Paszek Bogdan | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 296 | 11360 | 117 | 20 |
222 | Czornik Henryk | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | s | 1 | 291 | 12296 | 127 | 23 |
223 | Skrzypczyk Henryk | NADWIŚLAN Góra | m | 2 | 289 | 12564 | 142 | 33 |
224 | Szeliga Stanisław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 289 | 11972 | 122 | 28 |
225 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 288 | 16313 | 186 | 45 |
226 | Mral Zdzisław | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 288 | 11602 | 122 | 22 |
227 | Mrozek Marian | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 288 | 7368 | 68 | 5 |
228 | Olszewski Michał | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 286 | 13029 | 132 | 20 |
229 | Stęchły Janusz | SOKÓŁ Imielin | m | 1 | 284 | 12690 | 119 | 27 |
230 | Janosz Emanuel | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 282 | 12230 | 130 | 30 |
231 | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 281 | 12024 | 113 | 20 |
232 | Osadnik Karol | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | s | 5 | 280 | 12288 | 102 | 15 |
233 | Tomecki Czesław | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 279 | 12362 | 133 | 31 |
234 | Gorzelak Ryszard | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 278 | 10739 | 127 | 36 |
235 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | k-s | 2 | 276 | 14710 | 170 | 43 |
236 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | s | 1 | 272 | 15522 | 175 | 40 |
237 | Kowalczyk Piotr | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 271 | 10405 | 129 | 34 |
238 | Stalmach Piotr | LKS Miedźna | m | 2 | 271 | 8807 | 85 | 10 |
239 | Szimber Andrzej | SKAT Lubliniec | s | 5 | 270 | 11262 | 122 | 22 |
240 | Śliż Bogdan | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 267 | 11861 | 122 | 25 |
241 | Lorenz Ryszard | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 265 | 12002 | 101 | 15 |
242 | Buczkowski Czesław | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 264 | 10062 | 114 | 29 |
243 | Szopa Jerzy | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 262 | 13780 | 128 | 27 |
244 | Grabowski Andrzej | NADWIŚLAN Góra | m | 2 | 261 | 9968 | 109 | 20 |
245 | Kolano Ginter | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 258 | 11183 | 106 | 15 |
246 | Mucha Leszek | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 1 | 255 | 11696 | 124 | 25 |
247 | Kowalski Konrad | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 255 | 6398 | 63 | 5 |
248 | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 254 | 10241 | 107 | 23 |
249 | Madera Joachim | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | m | 5 | 254 | 8085 | 89 | 24 |
250 | Kasparek Marian | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 253 | 10827 | 110 | 22 |
251 | Pikos Antoni | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 252 | 13003 | 142 | 31 |
252 | Młoczek Jan | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 250 | 9825 | 94 | 16 |
253 | Skuczik Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 249 | 13077 | 134 | 21 |
254 | Waloszczyk Eugeniusz | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 248 | 9256 | 106 | 29 |
255 | Hallek Joachim | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 248 | 6877 | 73 | 16 |
256 | Kurpanik Leszek | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 3 | 244 | 11641 | 122 | 28 |
257 | Guzik Władysław | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 243 | 12298 | 108 | 17 |
258 | Andrejczyk Artur | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | m | 1 | 243 | 10889 | 116 | 28 |
259 | Szyszka Grzegorz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 242 | 8660 | 84 | 9 |
260 | Kukowka Henryk | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 241 | 10298 | 93 | 16 |
261 | Pudło Krzysztof | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 240 | 13889 | 149 | 34 |
262 | Magner Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 239 | 15082 | 163 | 38 |
263 | Barczyk Roman | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 239 | 11305 | 108 | 21 |
264 | Cieślik Gerard | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | s | 5 | 239 | 8355 | 79 | 8 |
265 | Szewczyk Mirosław | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 238 | 8640 | 95 | 26 |
266 | Żymańczyk Dariusz | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 236 | 9779 | 90 | 13 |
267 | Bogusławski Stanisław | ASY Żory | m | 3 | 235 | 11861 | 145 | 43 |
268 | Siendzielorz Paweł | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 235 | 9849 | 107 | 21 |
269 | Wochnik Lucjan | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | m | 7 | 234 | 10516 | 96 | 16 |
270 | Skupień Eugeniusz | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 232 | 7492 | 85 | 19 |
271 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 231 | 12311 | 126 | 19 |
272 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 229 | 13875 | 126 | 21 |
273 | Starzak Krzysztof | DĄBKI Mościska | m | 2 | 228 | 14774 | 160 | 40 |
274 | Węgrzyk Bożena | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 222 | 12425 | 133 | 31 |
275 | Burdzik Ireneusz | WOKiR Połomia | m | 7 | 222 | 12180 | 116 | 21 |
276 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 220 | 7901 | 79 | 14 |
277 | Standura Kazimierz | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | m | 10 | 218 | 12633 | 140 | 38 |
278 | Więcek Jan | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 217 | 13207 | 157 | 38 |
279 | Kowalczyk Rajmund | LZS Otmice | m | 5 | 215 | 13535 | 170 | 45 |
280 | Brola Henryk | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 215 | 13222 | 149 | 37 |
281 | Marczak Stanisław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 212 | 13475 | 146 | 27 |
282 | Franz Marian | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 212 | 9542 | 96 | 14 |
283 | Michalik Arkadiusz | WOKiR Połomia | m | 7 | 212 | 8071 | 79 | 12 |
284 | Ciwis Wilhelm | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 210 | 6463 | 79 | 21 |
285 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 209 | 13500 | 158 | 35 |
286 | Rogula Krzysztof | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 10 | 208 | 6730 | 59 | 5 |
287 | Mandera Werner | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 207 | 11118 | 115 | 31 |
288 | Mucha Andrzej | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | m | 4 | 207 | 8916 | 93 | 17 |
289 | Gajda Monika | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k-s | 3 | 206 | 11154 | 111 | 26 |
290 | Pawlas Mariusz | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 205 | 11561 | 134 | 32 |
291 | Świtała Franciszek O | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 205 | 9478 | 93 | 16 |
292 | Maśka Mirosław | NADWIŚLAN Góra | m | 2 | 205 | 8596 | 86 | 11 |
293 | Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | s | 7 | 204 | 13882 | 148 | 33 |
294 | Kołodziejczyk Jowita | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 202 | 13214 | 112 | 11 |
295 | Sornek Krzysztof | SK Wyry | m | 2 | 200 | 11210 | 112 | 23 |
296 | Jakubowski Marcin | FLOREK Świętochłowice | m | 1 | 199 | 10812 | 117 | 29 |
297 | Polednia Alfred | KOMAX Borki | s | 5 | 199 | 4566 | 46 | 5 |
298 | Kuś Bolesław | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | s | 3 | 198 | 4612 | 47 | 7 |
299 | Bartoszek Roman | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 197 | 14075 | 138 | 27 |
300 | Stisz Marian | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 196 | 5830 | 66 | 15 |
301 | Staniek Eugeniusz | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 194 | 8563 | 85 | 19 |
302 | Mrzyk Jacek | KIBIC Studzionka | m | 2 | 193 | 8061 | 86 | 20 |
303 | Biernacki Zdzisław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 192 | 6832 | 59 | 6 |
304 | Brania Bogdan | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | m | 10 | 191 | 9748 | 94 | 21 |
305 | Świtek Władysław | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | m | 4 | 190 | 9866 | 97 | 18 |
306 | Salamon Adam | WOKiR Połomia | m | 7 | 190 | 5836 | 68 | 19 |
307 | Kubeczko Błażej | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 189 | 7790 | 102 | 31 |
308 | Michalski Roman | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 189 | 4381 | 32 | 2 |
309 | Baran Krzysztof | GOL-BAR Tychy | m | 2 | 188 | 6869 | 85 | 26 |
310 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 187 | 12078 | 136 | 31 |
311 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1 | 186 | 11831 | 131 | 26 |
312 | Bogocz Tadeusz | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 185 | 10391 | 120 | 31 |
313 | Cyran Eugeniusz | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 185 | 7936 | 90 | 21 |
314 | Sodzawiczny Dariusz | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | m | 1 | 185 | 4485 | 54 | 10 |
315 | Jończyk Franciszek | KOMAX Borki | s | 5 | 185 | 3161 | 27 | 1 |
316 | Bonk Norbert | LZS Ligota Dolna | m | 5 | 183 | 7283 | 71 | 7 |
317 | Armatys Józef | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | s | 7 | 182 | 2081 | 19 | 3 |
318 | Styn Marek | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 180 | 4330 | 37 | 5 |
319 | Brand Roman | SKAT Lubliniec | m | 5 | 179 | 10096 | 98 | 23 |
320 | Jaworek Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 179 | 8780 | 103 | 24 |
321 | Kopeć Janusz | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 177 | 6323 | 60 | 9 |
322 | Kuźnik Jerzy | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 176 | 4455 | 43 | 5 |
323 | Gawełczyk Bronisław | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 3 | 175 | 9557 | 98 | 18 |
324 | Dąbrowski Sławomir | GOKSiR Liniewo | m | 9 | 174 | 3984 | 37 | 6 |
325 | Kokot Eugeniusz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 173 | 4645 | 42 | 4 |
326 | Kosubek Janusz | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 173 | 4520 | 42 | 5 |
327 | Jarosz Joachim | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | m | 5 | 172 | 10453 | 99 | 16 |
328 | Michalik Roman | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 1 | 171 | 8556 | 81 | 15 |
329 | Grela Alfred | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 170 | 11396 | 133 | 38 |
330 | Wróbel Eugeniusz | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1 | 170 | 10423 | 113 | 22 |
331 | Ferdyn Mieczysław | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 169 | 12438 | 150 | 39 |
332 | Śliwiński Władysław | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 164 | 12358 | 98 | 10 |
333 | Morawiec Jacek | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | s | 5 | 164 | 10187 | 120 | 32 |
334 | Strzelecki Włodzimierz | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 3 | 164 | 7705 | 67 | 10 |
335 | Tadeusz Maciej | FALA Świekatowo | s | 8 | 164 | 7105 | 64 | 7 |
336 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 163 | 4590 | 43 | 5 |
337 | Kuczkowski Antoni | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 161 | 4545 | 40 | 4 |
338 | Szpecht Marian | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 160 | 10137 | 104 | 18 |
339 | Grabarczyk Henryk | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 160 | 10116 | 109 | 18 |
340 | Anioł Rudolf | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 160 | 8167 | 80 | 14 |
341 | Szier Mirosław | DĄBKI Mościska | m | 2 | 159 | 10727 | 104 | 20 |
342 | Sławik Leszek | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 159 | 8176 | 77 | 17 |
343 | Kukuła Bogdan | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 157 | 5396 | 64 | 16 |
344 | Brańczyk Piotr | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 154 | 10018 | 102 | 21 |
345 | Olejnik Zygmunt | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 153 | 2731 | 23 | 2 |
346 | Jaworek Henryk | ISKRA Rybnik | m | 3 | 151 | 7070 | 65 | 6 |
347 | Kosteczka Jarosław | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | m | 3 | 151 | 4897 | 58 | 18 |
348 | Węgrzyk Stanisław | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 150 | 6275 | 68 | 15 |
349 | Adamczyk Jan | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 150 | 4351 | 38 | 3 |
350 | Lissy Andrzej | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | m | 1 | 149 | 11910 | 111 | 16 |
351 | Palica Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 148 | 7971 | 104 | 24 |
352 | Świerkot Eugeniusz | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 146 | 8737 | 91 | 17 |
353 | Habryka Sebastian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 145 | 7598 | 79 | 15 |
354 | Mołdrzyk Józef | WOK Skrzyszów | s | 7 | 145 | 4261 | 41 | 7 |
355 | Noras Wiktor | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 144 | 7683 | 84 | 16 |
356 | Lorenz Leonard | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 144 | 7479 | 69 | 7 |
357 | Lier Marian | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 143 | 10711 | 104 | 19 |
358 | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 143 | 4266 | 43 | 6 |
359 | Golik Paweł | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 140 | 9404 | 80 | 11 |
360 | Kamiński Jarosław | SILESIA Rybnik | m | 3 | 140 | 8616 | 101 | 24 |
361 | Chlebik Stefan | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 140 | 7581 | 70 | 16 |
362 | Pasieka Bogusław | DĄBKI Mościska | m | 2 | 140 | 6433 | 66 | 13 |
363 | Loga Krystian | RAMSCH Chrzowice | m | 5 | 140 | 5703 | 58 | 15 |
364 | Kłakus Piotr | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 140 | 4468 | 37 | 5 |
365 | Radtke Marek | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 140 | 3663 | 39 | 6 |
366 | Szatkowski Mirosław | FALA Świekatowo | m | 8 | 139 | 3739 | 39 | 12 |
367 | Famula Alfons | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 138 | 8625 | 95 | 21 |
368 | Kompała Dariusz | MDK Kalety | m | 1 | 138 | 8548 | 88 | 19 |
369 | Knopik Józef | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 136 | 7471 | 77 | 11 |
370 | Rogoziński Kazimierz | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 135 | 6421 | 58 | 7 |
371 | Załęcki Jerzy | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | s | 3 | 135 | 4181 | 48 | 7 |
372 | Chlebik Ryszard | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 133 | 7149 | 78 | 13 |
373 | Gansiniec Antoni | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 133 | 2579 | 21 | 1 |
374 | Szeliga Marta | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 132 | 10530 | 117 | 29 |
375 | Deptała Leon | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 132 | 7357 | 73 | 13 |
376 | Świtała Antoni | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 132 | 2588 | 24 | 4 |
377 | Kruczek Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 131 | 10087 | 119 | 36 |
378 | Kral Adam | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 3 | 130 | 7397 | 81 | 25 |
379 | Konstanty Bolesław | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 130 | 4513 | 48 | 9 |
380 | Mayer Zbigniew | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 128 | 9327 | 105 | 27 |
381 | Korzonek Aleksander | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 128 | 7289 | 97 | 30 |
382 | Klofta Krystyna | FALA Świekatowo | k-s | 8 | 128 | 3882 | 38 | 5 |
383 | Kiełkowski Marek | WALET Pawłowice | m | 3 | 125 | 8082 | 98 | 24 |
384 | Siedlecki Bronisław | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 124 | 7229 | 70 | 16 |
385 | Hadasik Waldemar | GOL-BAR Tychy | m | 2 | 124 | 7229 | 69 | 11 |
386 | Morawiec Bronisław | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 124 | 4471 | 46 | 7 |
387 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 4 | 123 | 4186 | 38 | 2 |
388 | Niemiec Zenon | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 122 | 7152 | 72 | 12 |
389 | Spyra Jerzy | ORKAN KS Kamionka | m | 2 | 122 | 2540 | 32 | 8 |
390 | Zieliński Piotr | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 121 | 10994 | 133 | 47 |
391 | Jabłoński Paweł | KS MOSiR Cieszyn | m | 2 | 121 | 2506 | 20 | 3 |
392 | Biniakiewicz Marian | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 120 | 7091 | 88 | 26 |
393 | Warzyński Stanisław | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 120 | 4383 | 47 | 10 |
394 | Orzłowski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 120 | 4056 | 40 | 5 |
395 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 119 | 9856 | 130 | 44 |
396 | Olczak Agata | TĘCZA Tychy | k | 10 | 119 | 6229 | 63 | 15 |
397 | Waloszek Józef | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 118 | 2561 | 23 | 1 |
398 | Głowski Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 117 | 8517 | 101 | 32 |
399 | Tomkowicz Jarosław | BAZYL Tychy | m | 10 | 117 | 2498 | 20 | 1 |
400 | Zajdel Andrzej | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 116 | 6998 | 81 | 19 |
401 | Tabath Damian | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 116 | 6995 | 78 | 14 |
402 | Knitter Benedykt | GOKSiR Liniewo | m | 9 | 115 | 3675 | 32 | 3 |
403 | Pilny Krzysztof | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 114 | 6967 | 73 | 18 |
404 | Urbanek Józef | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 114 | 6963 | 64 | 3 |
405 | Falęcik Andrzej | BAZYL Tychy | s | 10 | 114 | 2489 | 24 | 3 |
406 | Czerwieński Jacek | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 113 | 4996 | 58 | 15 |
407 | Spyra Leonard | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 112 | 5861 | 54 | 8 |
408 | Ogierman Stanisław | WALET Pawłowice | m | 3 | 112 | 5713 | 44 | 2 |
409 | Boryś Dariusz | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 112 | 5448 | 67 | 19 |
410 | Mendecki Jan | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 112 | 4064 | 36 | 5 |
411 | Kowalczyk Józef | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 111 | 3791 | 37 | 5 |
412 | Zieliński Alfred | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 111 | 2482 | 19 | 1 |
413 | Walaszek Mirosław | WALET Pawłowice | m | 3 | 109 | 6439 | 76 | 21 |
414 | Pilarski Marcin | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 108 | 8261 | 93 | 31 |
415 | Ostrowski Tadeusz | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 108 | 7892 | 110 | 35 |
416 | Markefka Piotr | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 108 | 6788 | 66 | 12 |
417 | Sobik Jerzy | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 107 | 2780 | 31 | 8 |
418 | Rohda Zygmunt | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 107 | 2439 | 23 | 1 |
419 | Żołneczko Adam | DĄBKI Mościska | m | 2 | 106 | 7462 | 92 | 23 |
420 | Lampa Piotr | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 105 | 6690 | 72 | 17 |
421 | Jędrzejczak Jerzy | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 105 | 4133 | 40 | 5 |
422 | Myszewski Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 105 | 3938 | 34 | 3 |
423 | Winnicki Andrzej | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 104 | 7737 | 86 | 25 |
424 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 104 | 6454 | 68 | 16 |
425 | Kujaschewski Marian | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 104 | 1865 | 22 | 5 |
426 | Górecki Krzysztof | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | m | 3 | 103 | 7674 | 80 | 18 |
427 | Krzymiński Henryk | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 103 | 3391 | 39 | 10 |
428 | Grzyb Józef | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 102 | 6685 | 71 | 15 |
429 | Jaworski Krystian | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 102 | 6647 | 63 | 10 |
430 | Jaworek Józef | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 101 | 3499 | 31 | 3 |
431 | Helis Adam | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 100 | 7624 | 71 | 10 |
432 | Foryś Wacław | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 100 | 6574 | 83 | 24 |
433 | Lurka Andrzej | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | m | 3 | 99 | 7331 | 89 | 25 |
434 | Byczek Rudolf | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 98 | 8060 | 104 | 35 |
435 | Dziatzko Helmut | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 98 | 5485 | 55 | 13 |
436 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 97 | 6231 | 69 | 17 |
437 | Kostrzewa Zbigniew | FLOREK Świętochłowice | s | 1 | 96 | 4503 | 53 | 12 |
438 | Bonk Walter | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 95 | 6275 | 77 | 22 |
439 | Gumienny Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | m | 4 | 95 | 2411 | 26 | 3 |
440 | Stodolny Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 95 | 2280 | 20 | 2 |
441 | Antończyk Józef | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 94 | 6497 | 56 | 8 |
442 | Kaczmarczyk Edward | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 94 | 5468 | 46 | 3 |
443 | Gawiński Piotr | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 4 | 94 | 5449 | 57 | 10 |
444 | Pawłowski Marek | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | m | 1 | 94 | 5097 | 57 | 15 |
445 | Kiermaszek Michał | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | m | 7 | 93 | 6291 | 75 | 21 |
446 | Sojczyński Zdzisław | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 4 | 93 | 3433 | 37 | 10 |
447 | Hefeman Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 92 | 5399 | 43 | 11 |
448 | Herok Henryk | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | s | 3 | 92 | 5379 | 56 | 10 |
449 | Szweigstil Andrzej | RELAKS Rzuchów | s | 7 | 92 | 1566 | 16 | 4 |
450 | Zielonka Emil | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 88 | 5312 | 50 | 10 |
451 | Omasta Roman | KIBIC Studzionka | m | 2 | 88 | 5284 | 58 | 14 |
452 | Leśniewski Zdzisław | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 88 | 5272 | 59 | 13 |
453 | Dąbrowski Leszek | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 86 | 6260 | 79 | 22 |
454 | Gałązka Eugeniusz | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 86 | 5219 | 55 | 12 |
455 | Ryguła Robert | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 86 | 4190 | 41 | 8 |
456 | Pisarek Rafał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 85 | 2405 | 21 | 0 |
457 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 4 | 84 | 5201 | 48 | 6 |
458 | Matusik Grzegorz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 84 | 5200 | 50 | 13 |
459 | Witkowski Tadeusz | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 84 | 5183 | 50 | 10 |
460 | Kosiński Jerzy | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 84 | 5164 | 60 | 17 |
461 | Habelok Gabriela | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 83 | 7747 | 81 | 18 |
462 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | k | 10 | 82 | 6197 | 65 | 12 |
463 | Grodoń Joachim | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 82 | 6156 | 60 | 11 |
464 | Samarzewski Paweł | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | m | 1 | 82 | 4070 | 42 | 10 |
465 | Armatys Marek | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | m | 7 | 81 | 3287 | 36 | 12 |
466 | Starosta Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 80 | 5040 | 60 | 20 |
467 | Czmok Wiktor | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 79 | 6856 | 83 | 25 |
468 | Hajduk Zdzisław | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 79 | 4918 | 40 | 7 |
469 | Rozmus Stanisław | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 79 | 2339 | 20 | 0 |
470 | Tyc Kazimierz | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 79 | 2336 | 23 | 2 |
471 | Fabisiak Kazimierz | SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice | s | 7 | 78 | 4994 | 46 | 4 |
472 | Drab Mariusz | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | m | 10 | 77 | 7720 | 90 | 29 |
473 | Hejnosz Grażyna | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 76 | 3940 | 44 | 11 |
474 | Wieja Piotr | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | m | 5 | 76 | 3904 | 37 | 3 |
475 | Domagała Zbigniew | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 74 | 3885 | 36 | 3 |
476 | Lakota Jerzy | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 73 | 4826 | 59 | 20 |
477 | Dybowski Leopold | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 72 | 4593 | 57 | 17 |
478 | Wroblowski Stefan | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 72 | 3855 | 38 | 7 |
479 | Radtke Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 72 | 3745 | 35 | 5 |
480 | Jaksik Edward | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | s | 1 | 71 | 2207 | 20 | 2 |
481 | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 71 | 767 | 14 | 8 |
482 | Hornik Edward | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 70 | 4836 | 45 | 10 |
483 | Pilawa Joachim | LZS Ligota Dolna | m | 5 | 70 | 3804 | 39 | 5 |
484 | Mesjasz Damian | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | m | 1 | 70 | 3776 | 43 | 5 |
485 | Solik Witold | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
486 | Profus Paweł | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 68 | 4202 | 37 | 9 |
487 | Pluta Jerzy | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 66 | 4714 | 43 | 9 |
488 | Wajs Dariusz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 4 | 65 | 2325 | 23 | 2 |
489 | Nieroda Julian | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 64 | 6590 | 67 | 17 |
490 | Wróbel Jan | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 64 | 4676 | 53 | 16 |
491 | Lewicki Stanisław | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 64 | 3663 | 28 | 4 |
492 | Nowicki Ryszard | FALA Świekatowo | s | 8 | 64 | 3642 | 35 | 3 |
493 | Gonska Dawid | KIBIC Studzionka | j | 2 | 62 | 5177 | 55 | 18 |
494 | Wolny Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 62 | 3624 | 33 | 2 |
495 | Widawski Adam | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 62 | 3603 | 41 | 8 |
496 | Górka Rajmund | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 62 | 3582 | 37 | 8 |
497 | Mateja Józef | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | m | 5 | 62 | 3580 | 39 | 9 |
498 | Harazin Henryk | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 60 | 5445 | 49 | 12 |
499 | Misterek Ryszard | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 60 | 4610 | 52 | 14 |
500 | Boruta Kurt | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 60 | 3543 | 32 | 5 |
501 | Mikołajczyk Michał | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | m | 9 | 60 | 3541 | 28 | 4 |
502 | Grzesica Alojzy | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 60 | 3526 | 28 | 2 |
503 | Przypaliński Marian | LEŚNA Bieruń | s | 2 | 60 | 3027 | 31 | 7 |
504 | Granieczny Zygmunt | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 59 | 2136 | 20 | 1 |
505 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 58 | 6614 | 100 | 46 |
506 | Ickiewicz Eugeniusz | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 58 | 5535 | 68 | 19 |
507 | Morkisz Janusz | LKS Miedźna | m | 2 | 58 | 4496 | 51 | 14 |
508 | Gołyś Dariusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 58 | 3488 | 34 | 3 |
509 | Pawleta Jerzy | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | s | 10 | 58 | 3143 | 31 | 3 |
510 | Mazurkiewicz Jerzy | SK BARBARA Chorzów | m | 1 | 57 | 4471 | 53 | 14 |
511 | Wątroba Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 57 | 3061 | 42 | 16 |
512 | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 56 | 3461 | 40 | 9 |
513 | Skowron Dariusz | LWSM Knurów | m | 4 | 56 | 3453 | 31 | 5 |
514 | Tuczykont Bernard | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 54 | 3440 | 32 | 4 |
515 | Zaremba Tadeusz | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 54 | 3412 | 37 | 6 |
516 | Kojtych Janina | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | k-s | 7 | 54 | 3395 | 37 | 11 |
517 | Rohde Zbigniew | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 52 | 3368 | 37 | 8 |
518 | Tański Włodzimierz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 52 | 3338 | 27 | 2 |
519 | Krzywoń Karol | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 51 | 5853 | 79 | 30 |
520 | Fąfara Kazimierz | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 51 | 4345 | 44 | 6 |
521 | Bianga Edward | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 51 | 4313 | 44 | 20 |
522 | Jakubczyk Adam | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 51 | 4145 | 39 | 5 |
523 | Karsznia Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 50 | 3295 | 40 | 10 |
524 | Burczyk Andrzej | ALFA Rumia | s | 9 | 50 | 3289 | 28 | 3 |
525 | Formela Alojzy | LIBOR Reda | s | 9 | 50 | 3264 | 34 | 4 |
526 | Cichy Witold | KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice | m | 7 | 50 | 3214 | 33 | 7 |
527 | Miller Maria | MOKSiR Puck | k-s | 9 | 48 | 3246 | 33 | 6 |
528 | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 48 | 3221 | 35 | 8 |
529 | Kuźniak Przemysław | SKAT Lubliniec | m | 5 | 48 | 2230 | 24 | 4 |
530 | Roter Eugeniusz | BUK Rudy | m | 3 | 46 | 3236 | 36 | 8 |
531 | Górka Jerzy | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 46 | 3203 | 41 | 11 |
532 | Gruca Jan | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 46 | 3201 | 37 | 9 |
533 | Węglorz Bolesław | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 46 | 3186 | 32 | 5 |
534 | Żak Jan | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 46 | 3177 | 34 | 5 |
535 | Goncerzewicz Roman | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 46 | 2196 | 20 | 2 |
536 | Rozmus Eugeniusz | SOKÓŁ Wola | m | 2 | 46 | 2180 | 20 | 1 |
537 | Juraszek Adam | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | m | 7 | 46 | 2161 | 24 | 7 |
538 | Stawinoga Otto | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 46 | 2150 | 21 | 1 |
539 | Plutka Krystian | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | s | 7 | 44 | 3141 | 25 | 4 |
540 | Sodzawiczny Zbigniew | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | m | 1 | 44 | 3138 | 36 | 10 |
541 | Błażek Piotr | LEŚNA Bieruń | m | 2 | 44 | 3104 | 26 | 4 |
542 | Adamczyk Rajmund | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 3 | 42 | 3101 | 29 | 7 |
543 | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | s | 9 | 42 | 3097 | 36 | 10 |
544 | Kordalski Jarek | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 42 | 3089 | 45 | 14 |
545 | Rzemyk Tadeusz | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 42 | 2093 | 21 | 5 |
546 | Kumek Waldemar | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 41 | 2731 | 34 | 11 |
547 | Lipok Józef | LWSM Knurów | m | 4 | 41 | 2560 | 33 | 11 |
548 | Pogorzałek Piotr | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 40 | 4081 | 52 | 18 |
549 | Nikodem Eugeniusz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 40 | 3076 | 28 | 3 |
550 | Kowalczyk Bogdan | LZS Ligota Dolna | m | 5 | 40 | 3069 | 35 | 9 |
551 | Michel Piotr | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 40 | 3053 | 41 | 12 |
552 | Mainka Henryk | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 40 | 2012 | 17 | 2 |
553 | Richert Eugeniusz | KS CHSM Chorzów | m | 1 | 38 | 2999 | 35 | 8 |
554 | Świec Stanisław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 38 | 1998 | 23 | 8 |
555 | Ciepłuch Stefania | KS KRAJNA Złotów | k-s | 8 | 38 | 1997 | 18 | 2 |
556 | Respondek Jan | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 38 | 1961 | 24 | 4 |
557 | Kazmierowski Stanisław | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 37 | 2838 | 35 | 10 |
558 | Lech Stanisław | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | s | 3 | 36 | 2942 | 31 | 6 |
559 | Rzodeczko Sigfrid | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 36 | 1932 | 18 | 2 |
560 | Wojaczek Antoni | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 36 | 1916 | 19 | 4 |
561 | Chabowski Tadeusz | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów | s | 7 | 36 | 1906 | 18 | 3 |
562 | Lazar Ryszard | MIFAMA Mikołów | m | 2 | 36 | 1905 | 18 | 2 |
563 | Mrożek Krzysztof | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 35 | 2975 | 49 | 23 |
564 | Tokar Kazimierz | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 34 | 3917 | 39 | 6 |
565 | Kurcaba Honorata | GOKSiR Liniewo | k-s | 9 | 34 | 2906 | 25 | 5 |
566 | Widera Artur | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 34 | 2888 | 40 | 15 |
567 | Kafka Piotr | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 34 | 1882 | 15 | 1 |
568 | Konowol Tomasz | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 34 | 1875 | 19 | 3 |
569 | Serwatka Jan | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 34 | 1874 | 17 | 2 |
570 | Gomola Jan | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 34 | 1869 | 24 | 5 |
572 | Wala Eugeniusz | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 34 | 1867 | 23 | 6 |
573 | Nowak Bernard | LZS Kujawy | s | 5 | 34 | 1856 | 15 | 0 |
574 | Wieszołek Norbert | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | m | 5 | 34 | 1854 | 15 | 1 |
575 | Ryt Edward | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 34 | 1852 | 16 | 1 |
576 | Pater Stanisław | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 34 | 1850 | 17 | 1 |
577 | Bryła Artur | SKAT Lubliniec | m | 5 | 33 | 2619 | 23 | 8 |
578 | Kaleta Jan | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 33 | 2591 | 35 | 14 |
579 | Zaic Grzegorz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 32 | 3796 | 60 | 29 |
580 | Duda Edward | BUK Rudy | m | 3 | 32 | 2863 | 36 | 13 |
581 | Smaluch Jan | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 32 | 2856 | 28 | 7 |
582 | Szatkowski Leszek | FALA Świekatowo | m | 8 | 32 | 2833 | 37 | 13 |
583 | Sweryd Marek | SK Łąka | m | 2 | 32 | 1844 | 21 | 3 |
584 | Dunst Mirosław | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 32 | 1814 | 18 | 3 |
585 | Wybrańczyk Alojzy | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 31 | 2723 | 23 | 4 |
586 | Szczypior Stefan | LIBOR Reda | s | 9 | 30 | 2780 | 28 | 8 |
587 | Muża Jan | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 30 | 2741 | 21 | 2 |
588 | Gaida Leon | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 30 | 1798 | 18 | 3 |
589 | Hollender Zbigniew | MOKSiR Puck | m | 9 | 30 | 1767 | 18 | 1 |
590 | Lanuszny Jan | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | s | 1 | 30 | 1766 | 19 | 4 |
591 | Cyrzan Jerzy | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 30 | 1765 | 17 | 2 |
592 | Kania Krzysztof | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 30 | 1763 | 16 | 2 |
593 | Wójcik Stefan | LEŚNA Bieruń | s | 2 | 30 | 1761 | 16 | 3 |
594 | Michalak Zenon | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 29 | 2706 | 29 | 7 |
595 | Kujawski Adam | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | m | 9 | 29 | 2210 | 28 | 9 |
596 | Kozikowski Bogusław | GOKSiR Lipusz | s | 9 | 28 | 2786 | 23 | 4 |
597 | Waniek Marian | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 28 | 2760 | 32 | 8 |
598 | Knura Alojzy | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 28 | 2746 | 30 | 7 |
599 | Żminkowski Mikołaj | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 28 | 1748 | 26 | 9 |
600 | Janko Paweł | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 28 | 1737 | 15 | 4 |
601 | Kotarski Marek | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | m | 7 | 28 | 1726 | 17 | 2 |
602 | Moj Janusz | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 28 | 1722 | 18 | 4 |
603 | Hałacz Janusz | WISUS Żory | m | 3 | 27 | 2701 | 37 | 14 |
604 | Boczek Marian | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 26 | 2686 | 25 | 4 |
605 | Urzędowski Adam | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | m | 10 | 26 | 1667 | 19 | 3 |
606 | Widera Wawrzyniec | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | m | 1 | 26 | 1653 | 25 | 8 |
607 | Lampa Stefan | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 24 | 1640 | 14 | 5 |
608 | Kiolbasa Adolf | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 24 | 1630 | 14 | 3 |
609 | Myszka Janusz | LWSM Knurów | m | 4 | 24 | 1608 | 17 | 6 |
610 | Bekisz Zdzisław | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 23 | 2581 | 35 | 11 |
611 | Frysztacka Cecylia | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k | 3 | 22 | 2620 | 25 | 5 |
612 | Kornek Franciszek | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 22 | 2601 | 26 | 4 |
613 | Maron Teofil | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 4 | 22 | 1591 | 19 | 4 |
614 | Maron Teofil | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | m | 4 | 22 | 1591 | 19 | 4 |
615 | Paździor Tomasz | CEZAB Piasek | m | 2 | 22 | 1588 | 19 | 6 |
616 | Młynek Gerard | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 22 | 1583 | 19 | 4 |
617 | Paździor Wojciech | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | m | 10 | 22 | 1577 | 16 | 3 |
618 | Ochman Gotfryd | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 22 | 1576 | 14 | 2 |
619 | Pawera Henryk | WOK Gołkowice | s | 7 | 22 | 1569 | 17 | 6 |
620 | Dudek Wiesław | KWK WUJEK Katowice | m | 1 | 22 | 1564 | 14 | 3 |
621 | Szulik Mirosław | LKS Lyski | m | 7 | 22 | 1556 | 15 | 5 |
622 | Zmuda Hubert | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 22 | 1550 | 12 | 2 |
623 | Dąbrowski Grzegorz | GOKSiR Liniewo | m | 9 | 21 | 2479 | 33 | 8 |
624 | Breguła Zygmunt | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 21 | 2325 | 33 | 15 |
625 | Jakimiec Tadeusz | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 20 | 1544 | 19 | 4 |
626 | Baszczok Gerard | BUK Rudy | s | 3 | 20 | 1539 | 16 | 4 |
627 | Bigott Józef | LIBOR Reda | m | 9 | 20 | 1538 | 10 | 1 |
628 | Czauderna Krzysztof | KS MOSiR Cieszyn | s | 2 | 20 | 1531 | 18 | 5 |
629 | Pyrchała Leszek | KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice | m | 7 | 20 | 1527 | 17 | 6 |
630 | Gruszka Alfons | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 20 | 1520 | 14 | 1 |
631 | Wanat Edward | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | s | 5 | 18 | 1498 | 14 | 2 |
632 | Rajski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 18 | 1480 | 19 | 6 |
633 | Kotyński Tadeusz | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 18 | 1457 | 12 | 2 |
634 | Marusiak Marian | BUK Rudy | m | 3 | 18 | 1456 | 14 | 3 |
635 | Szczygieł Henryk | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 16 | 1448 | 11 | 1 |
636 | Armatys Piotr | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | m | 7 | 16 | 1443 | 24 | 9 |
637 | Przegendza Andrzej | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 16 | 1439 | 13 | 3 |
638 | Lica Jan | LIBOR Reda | s | 9 | 16 | 1423 | 16 | 5 |
639 | Bura Jan | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | s | 7 | 16 | 1419 | 19 | 5 |
640 | Koźlik Brunon | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 14 | 1397 | 12 | 2 |
641 | Kałuża Zbigniew | PIAST Leszczyny | m | 3 | 14 | 1396 | 12 | 0 |
642 | Wajda Waldemar | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | m | 1 | 14 | 1388 | 20 | 4 |
643 | Marchewka Zygmunt | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | m | 5 | 14 | 1387 | 15 | 3 |
644 | Janosz Alojzy | LEŚNA Bieruń | m | 2 | 14 | 1380 | 13 | 2 |
645 | Włodarczyk Leszek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 14 | 1360 | 15 | 5 |
646 | Frey Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 14 | 1358 | 21 | 8 |
647 | Bobla Rafał | LEŚNA Bieruń | m | 2 | 12 | 1347 | 15 | 6 |
648 | Baćko Piotr | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 12 | 1344 | 15 | 4 |
649 | Wyciślik Mirosław | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 12 | 1338 | 18 | 6 |
650 | Bodaszewski Edward | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 12 | 1334 | 13 | 1 |
651 | Papkala Janusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 4 | 10 | 1253 | 12 | 0 |
652 | Żywicki Jan | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 9 | 1694 | 22 | 10 |
653 | Krzywoń Jakub | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 8 | 2223 | 15 | 1 |
654 | Kiełbasa Edward | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 8 | 1247 | 15 | 3 |
655 | Cytera Henryk | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 8 | 1226 | 11 | 2 |
656 | Kamiński Tadeusz | KIBIC Studzionka | s | 2 | 8 | 1200 | 14 | 4 |
657 | Dąbrowski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 7 | 1702 | 33 | 14 |
658 | Lampa Henryk | MDK Zawodzie | s | 1 | 6 | 3073 | 42 | 19 |
659 | Pyrchała Zbigniew | KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice | m | 7 | 6 | 1198 | 11 | 3 |
660 | Watoła Sławomir | KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice | m | 7 | 6 | 1179 | 13 | 3 |
661 | Saternus Ludwik | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 6 | 1174 | 16 | 5 |
662 | Sylwender Bogumił | KS POLONIA Niewiadom | s | 7 | 4 | 1885 | 27 | 12 |
663 | Beczała Janusz | TS Pszczyna | m | 2 | 4 | 1683 | 26 | 12 |
664 | Wieczorek Antoni | DDK Brzeziny Śl. | m | 1 | 4 | 1111 | 11 | 2 |
665 | Wilczek Andrzej | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 4 | 1105 | 10 | 1 |
666 | Kania Aleksander | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | m | 1 | 4 | 1101 | 11 | 2 |
667 | Gruszka Monika | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | k-s | 5 | 4 | 1100 | 9 | 1 |
668 | Krzywoń Paweł | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 3 | 2330 | 38 | 17 |
669 | Palmer Robert | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | j | 3 | 3 | 1982 | 29 | 14 |
670 | Pakura Piotr | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 3 | 1978 | 25 | 11 |
671 | Matiaszek Alojzy | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 3 | 1967 | 28 | 11 |
672 | Stasiak Zbigniew | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | m | 1 | 3 | 1800 | 24 | 11 |
673 | Mutryn Krzysztof | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | m | 1 | 3 | 1072 | 17 | 7 |
674 | Musioł Janusz | OSP Lędziny | m | 2 | 3 | 1051 | 16 | 7 |
675 | Sojka Zbigniew | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | s | 5 | 2 | 1691 | 32 | 19 |
676 | Siemaszko Henryk | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 8 | 2 | 1611 | 23 | 12 |
677 | Warner Piotr | LZS Leśnica | m | 5 | 2 | 1523 | 22 | 7 |
678 | Odelga Konrad | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 2 | 1403 | 21 | 10 |
679 | Pietruszka Herbert | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | s | 5 | 2 | 1046 | 15 | 6 |
680 | Jastrzębski Tomasz | SILESIA Rybnik | m | 3 | 2 | 1037 | 8 | 1 |
681 | Wejer Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 1 | 999 | 8 | 1 |
682 | Grabolus Ernest | LZS Otmice | m | 5 | 1 | 926 | 12 | 6 |
683 | Pawłowski Roman | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 1 | 910 | 10 | 4 |
684 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 1 | 900 | 17 | 6 |
685 | Kowalski Franciszek | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 1 | 846 | 13 | 7 |
686 | Brzeziński Władysław | PZKS FENIKS Chorzów | s | 1 | 1 | 841 | 11 | 6 |
687 | Skrzipczyk Paweł | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 1 | 839 | 12 | 6 |
688 | Buciak Zbigniew | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 1 | 788 | 15 | 7 |
689 | Janik Krystian | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 4 | 1 | 768 | 11 | 6 |
690 | Szulik Grzegosz | LKS Górki Śl. | m | 7 | 1 | 659 | 10 | 6 |
691 | Kuczera Leon | LZS Otmice | s | 5 | 1 | 594 | 13 | 8 |
GRAND PRIX 2016 KATEGORIA SENIORÓW
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | GP | S U M A | ||
razem | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Gawron Bogdan | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 936 | 21069 | 230 | 38 |
2 | Polok Franciszek | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 884 | 21596 | 210 | 28 |
3 | Maziarczyk Władysław | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 873 | 21488 | 215 | 34 |
4 | Dutkiewicz Edward | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 865 | 21747 | 237 | 40 |
5 | Kurzaczek Piotr | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 844 | 21082 | 217 | 36 |
6 | Pijanka Andrzej | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 831 | 20950 | 212 | 31 |
7 | Warecki Bernard | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 758 | 19689 | 196 | 36 |
8 | Balcar Krystian | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 730 | 17007 | 155 | 14 |
9 | Cholewiński Piotr | GÓRNIK Wesoła | s | 1 | 702 | 18470 | 194 | 38 |
10 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 701 | 19239 | 191 | 27 |
11 | Gryszczyk Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 690 | 18613 | 176 | 30 |
12 | Paulus Ewald | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 688 | 17835 | 189 | 31 |
13 | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | s | 2 | 679 | 19348 | 193 | 33 |
14 | Rurański Roman | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 665 | 17491 | 162 | 23 |
15 | Piekarczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 643 | 19498 | 237 | 60 |
16 | Kocot Andrzej | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 638 | 17412 | 159 | 19 |
17 | Niemiec Stanisław | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 626 | 17943 | 168 | 21 |
18 | Stanulla Jerzy | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 606 | 18048 | 192 | 32 |
19 | Zowada Kazimierz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 604 | 15644 | 146 | 23 |
20 | Goc Jan | NADWIŚLAN Góra | s | 2 | 603 | 18234 | 183 | 33 |
21 | Rączkowski Mieczysław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 601 | 18354 | 171 | 33 |
22 | Michlowicz Sylwester | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 591 | 18603 | 186 | 37 |
23 | Michalak Marek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 587 | 18289 | 181 | 31 |
24 | Fleischer Grzegorz | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 573 | 18700 | 191 | 33 |
25 | Sikora Henryk | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 570 | 18142 | 184 | 33 |
26 | Łękawski Wiesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 559 | 17844 | 193 | 41 |
27 | Pypłacz Erwin | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 555 | 15193 | 149 | 29 |
28 | Goworek Zbigniew | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 553 | 16128 | 178 | 41 |
29 | Daniluk Kazimierz | GKS DĄB Gaszowice | s | 7 | 552 | 15179 | 155 | 22 |
30 | Golec Jan | MDK Zawodzie | s | 1 | 547 | 15479 | 191 | 52 |
31 | Markiewicz Leszek | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 545 | 15652 | 146 | 13 |
32 | Jacek Rudolf | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 538 | 16658 | 191 | 42 |
33 | Hozakowski Henryk | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 535 | 18344 | 174 | 24 |
34 | Polak Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 531 | 16347 | 167 | 30 |
35 | Fizia Józef | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 527 | 17268 | 179 | 44 |
36 | Łukasik Bernard | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 509 | 13370 | 131 | 20 |
37 | Beberok Józef | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 504 | 18151 | 175 | 20 |
38 | Rezner Adam | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 500 | 15666 | 148 | 13 |
39 | Schulz Stefan | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 495 | 18203 | 191 | 39 |
40 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 495 | 16092 | 179 | 45 |
41 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 493 | 15242 | 161 | 35 |
42 | Piela Henryk | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 482 | 16758 | 214 | 64 |
43 | Ganc Marian | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 478 | 17449 | 161 | 20 |
44 | Bartosik Wojciech | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 478 | 16641 | 181 | 35 |
45 | Sitko Leonardo | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 476 | 18146 | 207 | 54 |
46 | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 474 | 18315 | 169 | 22 |
47 | Kwaśniak Jerzy | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 467 | 15634 | 168 | 35 |
48 | Łapa Henryk | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | s | 10 | 462 | 13743 | 141 | 26 |
49 | Cegiełka Józef | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 459 | 15040 | 163 | 31 |
50 | Śmieja Roman | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 459 | 11735 | 97 | 9 |
51 | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 454 | 14124 | 161 | 37 |
52 | Sykuła Marian | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 452 | 16954 | 168 | 28 |
53 | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 449 | 16346 | 159 | 28 |
54 | Synowiec Konrad | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 447 | 14102 | 139 | 22 |
55 | Grochowiec Jan | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 442 | 13598 | 125 | 17 |
56 | Oślizlok Roman | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 437 | 17171 | 169 | 25 |
57 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 437 | 11193 | 101 | 18 |
58 | Bryła Ryszard | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 432 | 15637 | 170 | 39 |
59 | Szumski Zbigniew | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 427 | 17695 | 214 | 53 |
60 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 425 | 17772 | 189 | 37 |
61 | Rejter Zbigniew | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 424 | 14495 | 162 | 37 |
62 | Stroiński Włodzimierz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 416 | 12246 | 136 | 28 |
63 | Przynicki Rajnard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 410 | 16908 | 162 | 24 |
64 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 410 | 14875 | 141 | 22 |
65 | Rybka Edward | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 403 | 16327 | 172 | 34 |
66 | Latocha Eugeniusz | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 402 | 15622 | 150 | 25 |
67 | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 401 | 15897 | 200 | 51 |
68 | Doleżych Zygmunt | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 400 | 13779 | 115 | 9 |
69 | Płaczek Ryszard | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 399 | 16054 | 170 | 34 |
70 | Brzoska Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 396 | 13638 | 134 | 22 |
71 | Wojciechowski Zbigniew | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 394 | 15220 | 162 | 35 |
72 | Wilczek Rajmund | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 390 | 16107 | 168 | 34 |
73 | Cisek Edward | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 387 | 14995 | 162 | 40 |
74 | Mrozek Roman | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 384 | 15405 | 151 | 27 |
75 | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 380 | 14739 | 156 | 35 |
76 | Płaszczyk Kazimierz | MDK Zawodzie | s | 1 | 379 | 14551 | 157 | 30 |
77 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k-s | 1 | 374 | 13365 | 138 | 28 |
78 | Morkisz Krzysztof | NADWIŚLAN Góra | s | 2 | 373 | 15613 | 155 | 20 |
79 | Menżyk Erwin | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 370 | 14720 | 143 | 26 |
80 | Bryłka Ernest | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 365 | 14498 | 164 | 39 |
81 | Marcol Józef | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 364 | 16421 | 169 | 33 |
82 | Dygdałowicz Maciej | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 364 | 15528 | 251 | 89 |
83 | Kaszuba Piotr | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 363 | 14892 | 151 | 35 |
84 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 360 | 15684 | 150 | 30 |
85 | Buchalik Alfons | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 358 | 13995 | 143 | 33 |
86 | Czypionka Piotr | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 348 | 9614 | 87 | 11 |
87 | Piekorz Czesław | UNIA Bieruń | s | 2 | 347 | 15152 | 161 | 36 |
88 | Saternus Jerzy | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 344 | 17012 | 173 | 26 |
89 | Staniewski Krzysztof | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 343 | 16014 | 162 | 36 |
90 | Glied Joachim | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 342 | 16906 | 164 | 24 |
91 | Łapa Krystian | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 342 | 14771 | 171 | 46 |
92 | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 332 | 17093 | 182 | 32 |
93 | Tetla Marian | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 329 | 16171 | 178 | 36 |
94 | Urbańczyk Stanisław | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 329 | 12935 | 140 | 31 |
95 | Dubiel Zbigniew | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 328 | 14742 | 144 | 28 |
96 | Krawczyk Jan | GTS PIEKUŚ Bojszowy | s | 10 | 326 | 12013 | 104 | 11 |
97 | Czuga Benedykt | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 322 | 15558 | 147 | 25 |
98 | Gryzło Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 320 | 12761 | 109 | 10 |
99 | Gajda Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 319 | 12924 | 131 | 33 |
100 | Nowak Edward | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 317 | 13475 | 126 | 23 |
101 | Rechenek Mieczysław | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 313 | 12941 | 143 | 26 |
102 | Dziedzic Klemens | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 311 | 12628 | 117 | 25 |
103 | Kowalski Jerzy | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 308 | 16066 | 162 | 27 |
104 | Cebula Leonard | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 306 | 14001 | 153 | 34 |
105 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 300 | 14080 | 162 | 43 |
106 | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 300 | 13823 | 153 | 39 |
107 | Czornik Henryk | HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. | s | 1 | 291 | 12296 | 127 | 23 |
108 | Szober Andrzej | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 288 | 16313 | 186 | 45 |
109 | Mral Zdzisław | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 288 | 11602 | 122 | 22 |
110 | Olszewski Michał | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 286 | 13029 | 132 | 20 |
111 | Janosz Emanuel | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 282 | 12230 | 130 | 30 |
112 | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 281 | 12024 | 113 | 20 |
113 | Osadnik Karol | LKS Mechanik Kochcice | s | 5 | 280 | 12288 | 102 | 15 |
114 | Tomecki Czesław | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 279 | 12362 | 133 | 31 |
115 | Gorzelak Ryszard | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 278 | 10739 | 127 | 36 |
116 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | k-s | 2 | 276 | 14710 | 170 | 43 |
117 | Pietrzyk Franciszek | 06 KLEOFAS Katowice | s | 1 | 272 | 15522 | 175 | 40 |
118 | Kowalczyk Piotr | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 271 | 10405 | 129 | 34 |
119 | Szimber Andrzej | SKAT Lubliniec | s | 5 | 270 | 11262 | 122 | 22 |
120 | Śliż Bogdan | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 267 | 11861 | 122 | 25 |
121 | Lorenz Ryszard | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 265 | 12002 | 101 | 15 |
122 | Buczkowski Czesław | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 264 | 10062 | 114 | 29 |
123 | Szopa Jerzy | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 262 | 13780 | 128 | 27 |
124 | Kolano Ginter | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 258 | 11183 | 106 | 15 |
125 | Kowalski Konrad | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 255 | 6398 | 63 | 5 |
126 | Kasparek Marian | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 253 | 10827 | 110 | 22 |
127 | Pikos Antoni | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 252 | 13003 | 142 | 31 |
128 | Młoczek Jan | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 250 | 9825 | 94 | 16 |
129 | Skuczik Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 249 | 13077 | 134 | 21 |
130 | Waloszczyk Eugeniusz | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 248 | 9256 | 106 | 29 |
131 | Guzik Władysław | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 243 | 12298 | 108 | 17 |
132 | Kukowka Henryk | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 241 | 10298 | 93 | 16 |
133 | Pudło Krzysztof | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 240 | 13889 | 149 | 34 |
134 | Magner Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 239 | 15082 | 163 | 38 |
135 | Barczyk Roman | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 239 | 11305 | 108 | 21 |
136 | Cieślik Gerard | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | s | 5 | 239 | 8355 | 79 | 8 |
137 | Siendzielorz Paweł | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 235 | 9849 | 107 | 21 |
138 | Skupień Eugeniusz | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 232 | 7492 | 85 | 19 |
139 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 231 | 12311 | 126 | 19 |
140 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 229 | 13875 | 126 | 21 |
141 | Kraszewski Andrzej | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 220 | 7901 | 79 | 14 |
142 | Więcek Jan | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 217 | 13207 | 157 | 38 |
143 | Brola Henryk | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 215 | 13222 | 149 | 37 |
144 | Marczak Stanisław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 212 | 13475 | 146 | 27 |
145 | Franz Marian | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 212 | 9542 | 96 | 14 |
146 | Ciwis Wilhelm | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 210 | 6463 | 79 | 21 |
147 | Wodniok Bernard | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 209 | 13500 | 158 | 35 |
148 | Mandera Werner | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 207 | 11118 | 115 | 31 |
149 | Gajda Monika | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k-s | 3 | 206 | 11154 | 111 | 26 |
150 | Świtała Franciszek O | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 205 | 9478 | 93 | 16 |
151 | Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | s | 7 | 204 | 13882 | 148 | 33 |
152 | Polednia Alfred | KOMAX Borki | s | 5 | 199 | 4566 | 46 | 5 |
153 | Kuś Bolesław | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | s | 3 | 198 | 4612 | 47 | 7 |
154 | Bartoszek Roman | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 197 | 14075 | 138 | 27 |
155 | Stisz Marian | KSS MARCEL Radlin | s | 7 | 196 | 5830 | 66 | 15 |
156 | Biernacki Zdzisław | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 192 | 6832 | 59 | 6 |
157 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 187 | 12078 | 136 | 31 |
158 | Jończyk Franciszek | KOMAX Borki | s | 5 | 185 | 3161 | 27 | 1 |
159 | Armatys Józef | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | s | 7 | 182 | 2081 | 19 | 3 |
160 | Kopeć Janusz | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 177 | 6323 | 60 | 9 |
161 | Kuźnik Jerzy | MIFAMA Mikołów | s | 2 | 176 | 4455 | 43 | 5 |
162 | Kosubek Janusz | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 173 | 4520 | 42 | 5 |
163 | Ferdyn Mieczysław | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 169 | 12438 | 150 | 39 |
164 | Śliwiński Władysław | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 164 | 12358 | 98 | 10 |
165 | Morawiec Jacek | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | s | 5 | 164 | 10187 | 120 | 32 |
166 | Tadeusz Maciej | FALA Świekatowo | s | 8 | 164 | 7105 | 64 | 7 |
167 | Szafarz Roman | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 163 | 4590 | 43 | 5 |
168 | Kuczkowski Antoni | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 161 | 4545 | 40 | 4 |
169 | Grabarczyk Henryk | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 160 | 10116 | 109 | 18 |
170 | Anioł Rudolf | GRIN Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 160 | 8167 | 80 | 14 |
171 | Sławik Leszek | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 159 | 8176 | 77 | 17 |
172 | Kukuła Bogdan | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 157 | 5396 | 64 | 16 |
173 | Brańczyk Piotr | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 154 | 10018 | 102 | 21 |
174 | Olejnik Zygmunt | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 153 | 2731 | 23 | 2 |
175 | Adamczyk Jan | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 150 | 4351 | 38 | 3 |
176 | Świerkot Eugeniusz | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 146 | 8737 | 91 | 17 |
177 | Habryka Sebastian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 145 | 7598 | 79 | 15 |
178 | Mołdrzyk Józef | WOK Skrzyszów | s | 7 | 145 | 4261 | 41 | 7 |
179 | Noras Wiktor | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 144 | 7683 | 84 | 16 |
180 | Lorenz Leonard | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 144 | 7479 | 69 | 7 |
181 | Lier Marian | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 143 | 10711 | 104 | 19 |
182 | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 143 | 4266 | 43 | 6 |
183 | Golik Paweł | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 140 | 9404 | 80 | 11 |
184 | Chlebik Stefan | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 140 | 7581 | 70 | 16 |
185 | Kłakus Piotr | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 140 | 4468 | 37 | 5 |
186 | Famula Alfons | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 138 | 8625 | 95 | 21 |
187 | Knopik Józef | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 136 | 7471 | 77 | 11 |
188 | Rogoziński Kazimierz | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 135 | 6421 | 58 | 7 |
189 | Załęcki Jerzy | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | s | 3 | 135 | 4181 | 48 | 7 |
190 | Chlebik Ryszard | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 133 | 7149 | 78 | 13 |
191 | Gansiniec Antoni | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 133 | 2579 | 21 | 1 |
192 | Deptała Leon | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 132 | 7357 | 73 | 13 |
193 | Świtała Antoni | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 132 | 2588 | 24 | 4 |
194 | Kruczek Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 131 | 10087 | 119 | 36 |
195 | Konstanty Bolesław | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 130 | 4513 | 48 | 9 |
196 | Klofta Krystyna | FALA Świekatowo | k-s | 8 | 128 | 3882 | 38 | 5 |
197 | Siedlecki Bronisław | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 124 | 7229 | 70 | 16 |
198 | Morawiec Bronisław | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 124 | 4471 | 46 | 7 |
199 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 4 | 123 | 4186 | 38 | 2 |
200 | Niemiec Zenon | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 122 | 7152 | 72 | 12 |
201 | Warzyński Stanisław | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 120 | 4383 | 47 | 10 |
202 | Orzłowski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 120 | 4056 | 40 | 5 |
203 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 119 | 9856 | 130 | 44 |
204 | Waloszek Józef | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 118 | 2561 | 23 | 1 |
205 | Tabath Damian | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 116 | 6995 | 78 | 14 |
206 | Urbanek Józef | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 114 | 6963 | 64 | 3 |
207 | Falęcik Andrzej | BAZYL Tychy | s | 10 | 114 | 2489 | 24 | 3 |
208 | Spyra Leonard | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 112 | 5861 | 54 | 8 |
209 | Mendecki Jan | MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. | s | 2 | 112 | 4064 | 36 | 5 |
210 | Kowalczyk Józef | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 111 | 3791 | 37 | 5 |
211 | Zieliński Alfred | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 111 | 2482 | 19 | 1 |
212 | Pilarski Marcin | MDK Kalety | s | 1 | 108 | 8261 | 93 | 31 |
213 | Ostrowski Tadeusz | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | s | 10 | 108 | 7892 | 110 | 35 |
214 | Markefka Piotr | SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom | s | 4 | 108 | 6788 | 66 | 12 |
215 | Sobik Jerzy | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 107 | 2780 | 31 | 8 |
216 | Rohda Zygmunt | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 107 | 2439 | 23 | 1 |
217 | Jędrzejczak Jerzy | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 105 | 4133 | 40 | 5 |
218 | Myszewski Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 105 | 3938 | 34 | 3 |
219 | Winnicki Andrzej | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 104 | 7737 | 86 | 25 |
220 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 104 | 6454 | 68 | 16 |
221 | Kujaschewski Marian | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 104 | 1865 | 22 | 5 |
222 | Krzymiński Henryk | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 103 | 3391 | 39 | 10 |
223 | Grzyb Józef | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 102 | 6685 | 71 | 15 |
224 | Jaworek Józef | NITRON Krupski Młyn | s | 5 | 101 | 3499 | 31 | 3 |
225 | Helis Adam | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 100 | 7624 | 71 | 10 |
226 | Byczek Rudolf | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 98 | 8060 | 104 | 35 |
227 | Dziatzko Helmut | SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry | s | 1 | 98 | 5485 | 55 | 13 |
228 | Drob Henryk | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 97 | 6231 | 69 | 17 |
229 | Kostrzewa Zbigniew | FLOREK Świętochłowice | s | 1 | 96 | 4503 | 53 | 12 |
230 | Bonk Walter | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 95 | 6275 | 77 | 22 |
231 | Antończyk Józef | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 94 | 6497 | 56 | 8 |
232 | Kaczmarczyk Edward | TS Pszczyna | s | 2 | 94 | 5468 | 46 | 3 |
233 | Hefeman Andrzej | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 92 | 5399 | 43 | 11 |
234 | Herok Henryk | JUBILAT Jastrzębie | s | 3 | 92 | 5379 | 56 | 10 |
235 | Szweigstil Andrzej | RELAKS Rzuchów | s | 7 | 92 | 1566 | 16 | 4 |
236 | Zielonka Emil | TĘCZA Tychy | s | 10 | 88 | 5312 | 50 | 10 |
237 | Leśniewski Zdzisław | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 88 | 5272 | 59 | 13 |
238 | Gałązka Eugeniusz | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 86 | 5219 | 55 | 12 |
239 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 4 | 84 | 5201 | 48 | 6 |
240 | Witkowski Tadeusz | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 84 | 5183 | 50 | 10 |
241 | Kosiński Jerzy | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | s | 1 | 84 | 5164 | 60 | 17 |
242 | Grodoń Joachim | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 82 | 6156 | 60 | 11 |
243 | Starosta Bolesław | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 80 | 5040 | 60 | 20 |
244 | Czmok Wiktor | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 79 | 6856 | 83 | 25 |
245 | Hajduk Zdzisław | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 79 | 4918 | 40 | 7 |
246 | Tyc Kazimierz | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 79 | 2336 | 23 | 2 |
247 | Fabisiak Kazimierz | SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice | s | 7 | 78 | 4994 | 46 | 4 |
248 | Domagała Zbigniew | SILESIA Rybnik | s | 3 | 74 | 3885 | 36 | 3 |
249 | Lakota Jerzy | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 73 | 4826 | 59 | 20 |
250 | Dybowski Leopold | GOSiT Zawadzkie | s | 5 | 72 | 4593 | 57 | 17 |
251 | Wroblowski Stefan | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 72 | 3855 | 38 | 7 |
252 | Jaksik Edward | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | s | 1 | 71 | 2207 | 20 | 2 |
253 | Hornik Edward | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 70 | 4836 | 45 | 10 |
254 | Solik Witold | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
255 | Profus Paweł | OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. | s | 1 | 68 | 4202 | 37 | 9 |
256 | Pluta Jerzy | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 4 | 66 | 4714 | 43 | 9 |
257 | Nieroda Julian | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | s | 7 | 64 | 6590 | 67 | 17 |
258 | Lewicki Stanisław | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 64 | 3663 | 28 | 4 |
259 | Nowicki Ryszard | FALA Świekatowo | s | 8 | 64 | 3642 | 35 | 3 |
260 | Harazin Henryk | WALET Pawłowice | s | 3 | 60 | 5445 | 49 | 12 |
261 | Misterek Ryszard | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 60 | 4610 | 52 | 14 |
262 | Boruta Kurt | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 60 | 3543 | 32 | 5 |
263 | Grzesica Alojzy | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 60 | 3526 | 28 | 2 |
264 | Przypaliński Marian | LEŚNA Bieruń | s | 2 | 60 | 3027 | 31 | 7 |
265 | Czarnynoga Paweł | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 58 | 6614 | 100 | 46 |
266 | Ickiewicz Eugeniusz | WOKiR Połomia | s | 7 | 58 | 5535 | 68 | 19 |
267 | Pawleta Jerzy | SKAT KLUB Kobiór | s | 10 | 58 | 3143 | 31 | 3 |
268 | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 56 | 3461 | 40 | 9 |
269 | Zaremba Tadeusz | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 54 | 3412 | 37 | 6 |
270 | Kojtych Janina | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | k-s | 7 | 54 | 3395 | 37 | 11 |
271 | Rohde Zbigniew | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 52 | 3368 | 37 | 8 |
272 | Tański Włodzimierz | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 52 | 3338 | 27 | 2 |
273 | Fąfara Kazimierz | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 51 | 4345 | 44 | 6 |
274 | Jakubczyk Adam | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 51 | 4145 | 39 | 5 |
275 | Karsznia Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 50 | 3295 | 40 | 10 |
276 | Burczyk Andrzej | ALFA Rumia | s | 9 | 50 | 3289 | 28 | 3 |
277 | Formela Alojzy | LIBOR Reda | s | 9 | 50 | 3264 | 34 | 4 |
278 | Miller Maria | MOKSiR Puck | k-s | 9 | 48 | 3246 | 33 | 6 |
279 | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 48 | 3221 | 35 | 8 |
280 | Górka Jerzy | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice | s | 1 | 46 | 3203 | 41 | 11 |
281 | Gruca Jan | OSP Lędziny | s | 2 | 46 | 3201 | 37 | 9 |
282 | Węglorz Bolesław | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 46 | 3186 | 32 | 5 |
283 | Żak Jan | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 8 | 46 | 3177 | 34 | 5 |
284 | Goncerzewicz Roman | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 46 | 2196 | 20 | 2 |
285 | Stawinoga Otto | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 46 | 2150 | 21 | 1 |
286 | Plutka Krystian | TKKF SKAT Racibórz | s | 7 | 44 | 3141 | 25 | 4 |
287 | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | s | 9 | 42 | 3097 | 36 | 10 |
288 | Kumek Waldemar | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 41 | 2731 | 34 | 11 |
289 | Pogorzałek Piotr | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 4 | 40 | 4081 | 52 | 18 |
290 | Nikodem Eugeniusz | MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice | s | 1 | 40 | 3076 | 28 | 3 |
291 | Mainka Henryk | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 40 | 2012 | 17 | 2 |
292 | Świec Stanisław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 38 | 1998 | 23 | 8 |
293 | Ciepłuch Stefania | KS KRAJNA Złotów | k-s | 8 | 38 | 1997 | 18 | 2 |
294 | Respondek Jan | DOKiS Dobrodzień | s | 5 | 38 | 1961 | 24 | 4 |
295 | Lech Stanisław | KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice | s | 3 | 36 | 2942 | 31 | 6 |
296 | Rzodeczko Sigfrid | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 36 | 1932 | 18 | 2 |
297 | Wojaczek Antoni | LKS Lyski | s | 7 | 36 | 1916 | 19 | 4 |
298 | Chabowski Tadeusz | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów | s | 7 | 36 | 1906 | 18 | 3 |
299 | Mrożek Krzysztof | SK BARBARA Chorzów | s | 1 | 35 | 2975 | 49 | 23 |
300 | Tokar Kazimierz | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 34 | 3917 | 39 | 6 |
301 | Kurcaba Honorata | GOKSiR Liniewo | k-s | 9 | 34 | 2906 | 25 | 5 |
302 | Kafka Piotr | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | s | 3 | 34 | 1882 | 15 | 1 |
303 | Serwatka Jan | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 34 | 1874 | 17 | 2 |
304 | Gomola Jan | S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny | s | 7 | 34 | 1869 | 24 | 5 |
305 | Wala Eugeniusz | LKS Górki Śl. | s | 7 | 34 | 1867 | 23 | 6 |
306 | Nowak Bernard | LZS Kujawy | s | 5 | 34 | 1856 | 15 | 0 |
307 | Ryt Edward | WISUS Żory | s | 3 | 34 | 1852 | 16 | 1 |
308 | Pater Stanisław | CEZAB Piasek | s | 2 | 34 | 1850 | 17 | 1 |
309 | Kaleta Jan | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 33 | 2591 | 35 | 14 |
310 | Zaic Grzegorz | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 32 | 3796 | 60 | 29 |
311 | Smaluch Jan | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 32 | 2856 | 28 | 7 |
312 | Dunst Mirosław | TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław | s | 7 | 32 | 1814 | 18 | 3 |
313 | Wybrańczyk Alojzy | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 31 | 2723 | 23 | 4 |
314 | Szczypior Stefan | LIBOR Reda | s | 9 | 30 | 2780 | 28 | 8 |
315 | Gaida Leon | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 30 | 1798 | 18 | 3 |
316 | Lanuszny Jan | 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice | s | 1 | 30 | 1766 | 19 | 4 |
317 | Cyrzan Jerzy | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 30 | 1765 | 17 | 2 |
318 | Wójcik Stefan | LEŚNA Bieruń | s | 2 | 30 | 1761 | 16 | 3 |
319 | Michalak Zenon | LZS Ligota Dolna | s | 5 | 29 | 2706 | 29 | 7 |
320 | Kozikowski Bogusław | GOKSiR Lipusz | s | 9 | 28 | 2786 | 23 | 4 |
321 | Waniek Marian | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 28 | 2760 | 32 | 8 |
322 | Knura Alojzy | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 28 | 2746 | 30 | 7 |
323 | Żminkowski Mikołaj | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 28 | 1748 | 26 | 9 |
324 | Janko Paweł | U JANA Tychy | s | 10 | 28 | 1737 | 15 | 4 |
325 | Moj Janusz | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 28 | 1722 | 18 | 4 |
326 | Boczek Marian | ASY Żory | s | 3 | 26 | 2686 | 25 | 4 |
327 | Lampa Stefan | PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy | s | 10 | 24 | 1640 | 14 | 5 |
328 | Kiolbasa Adolf | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 4 | 24 | 1630 | 14 | 3 |
329 | Bekisz Zdzisław | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 23 | 2581 | 35 | 11 |
330 | Kornek Franciszek | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 22 | 2601 | 26 | 4 |
331 | Młynek Gerard | SKAT Kolonowskie | s | 5 | 22 | 1583 | 19 | 4 |
332 | Ochman Gotfryd | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 22 | 1576 | 14 | 2 |
333 | Pawera Henryk | WOK Gołkowice | s | 7 | 22 | 1569 | 17 | 6 |
334 | Zmuda Hubert | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 22 | 1550 | 12 | 2 |
335 | Breguła Zygmunt | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 21 | 2325 | 33 | 15 |
336 | Jakimiec Tadeusz | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 20 | 1544 | 19 | 4 |
337 | Baszczok Gerard | BUK Rudy | s | 3 | 20 | 1539 | 16 | 4 |
338 | Czauderna Krzysztof | KS MOSiR Cieszyn | s | 2 | 20 | 1531 | 18 | 5 |
339 | Gruszka Alfons | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 20 | 1520 | 14 | 1 |
340 | Wanat Edward | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | s | 5 | 18 | 1498 | 14 | 2 |
341 | Rajski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 18 | 1480 | 19 | 6 |
342 | Kotyński Tadeusz | ISKRA Rybnik | s | 3 | 18 | 1457 | 12 | 2 |
343 | Szczygieł Henryk | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | s | 1 | 16 | 1448 | 11 | 1 |
344 | Przegendza Andrzej | SOKÓŁ Wola | s | 2 | 16 | 1439 | 13 | 3 |
345 | Lica Jan | LIBOR Reda | s | 9 | 16 | 1423 | 16 | 5 |
346 | Bura Jan | KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. | s | 7 | 16 | 1419 | 19 | 5 |
347 | Koźlik Brunon | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 14 | 1397 | 12 | 2 |
348 | Włodarczyk Leszek | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | s | 1 | 14 | 1360 | 15 | 5 |
349 | Baćko Piotr | PIAST Leszczyny | s | 3 | 12 | 1344 | 15 | 4 |
350 | Bodaszewski Edward | KS CHSM Chorzów | s | 1 | 12 | 1334 | 13 | 1 |
351 | Żywicki Jan | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 9 | 9 | 1694 | 22 | 10 |
352 | Kiełbasa Edward | KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy | s | 10 | 8 | 1247 | 15 | 3 |
353 | Cytera Henryk | DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie | s | 5 | 8 | 1226 | 11 | 2 |
354 | Kamiński Tadeusz | KIBIC Studzionka | s | 2 | 8 | 1200 | 14 | 4 |
355 | Dąbrowski Kazimierz | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 9 | 7 | 1702 | 33 | 14 |
356 | Lampa Henryk | MDK Zawodzie | s | 1 | 6 | 3073 | 42 | 19 |
357 | Saternus Ludwik | SOKÓŁ Imielin | s | 1 | 6 | 1174 | 16 | 5 |
358 | Sylwender Bogumił | KS POLONIA Niewiadom | s | 7 | 4 | 1885 | 27 | 12 |
359 | Wilczek Andrzej | BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów | s | 1 | 4 | 1105 | 10 | 1 |
360 | Gruszka Monika | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | k-s | 5 | 4 | 1100 | 9 | 1 |
361 | Pakura Piotr | LWSM Knurów | s | 4 | 3 | 1978 | 25 | 11 |
362 | Matiaszek Alojzy | KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 4 | 3 | 1967 | 28 | 11 |
363 | Sojka Zbigniew | Klub Skata Zajazd Krapkowice | s | 5 | 2 | 1691 | 32 | 19 |
364 | Odelga Konrad | RAMSCH Chrzowice | s | 5 | 2 | 1403 | 21 | 10 |
365 | Pietruszka Herbert | ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia | s | 5 | 2 | 1046 | 15 | 6 |
366 | Wejer Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 9 | 1 | 999 | 8 | 1 |
367 | Pawłowski Roman | LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle | s | 5 | 1 | 910 | 10 | 4 |
368 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 4 | 1 | 900 | 17 | 6 |
369 | Kowalski Franciszek | EMERYT Kobyla | s | 7 | 1 | 846 | 13 | 7 |
370 | Brzeziński Władysław | PZKS FENIKS Chorzów | s | 1 | 1 | 841 | 11 | 6 |
371 | Skrzipczyk Paweł | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | s | 5 | 1 | 839 | 12 | 6 |
372 | Buciak Zbigniew | VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice | s | 5 | 1 | 788 | 15 | 7 |
373 | Kuczera Leon | LZS Otmice | s | 5 | 1 | 594 | 13 | 8 |
GRAND PRIX 2016 KATEGORIA KOBIET
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | GP | S U M A | ||
razem | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Bojdoł Iwona | PIAST Leszczyny | k | 3 | 534 | 18723 | 184 | 27 |
2 | Broda Helena | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k-s | 1 | 374 | 13365 | 138 | 28 |
3 | Bucka Ewa | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 351 | 15056 | 145 | 30 |
4 | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | k-s | 2 | 276 | 14710 | 170 | 43 |
5 | Węgrzyk Bożena | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 222 | 12425 | 133 | 31 |
6 | Gajda Monika | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k-s | 3 | 206 | 11154 | 111 | 26 |
7 | Kołodziejczyk Jowita | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 202 | 13214 | 112 | 11 |
8 | Szeliga Marta | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | k | 1 | 132 | 10530 | 117 | 29 |
9 | Klofta Krystyna | FALA Świekatowo | k-s | 8 | 128 | 3882 | 38 | 5 |
10 | Olczak Agata | TĘCZA Tychy | k | 10 | 119 | 6229 | 63 | 15 |
11 | Habelok Gabriela | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 83 | 7747 | 81 | 18 |
12 | Ostrowska Krystyna | ZAGŁOBA Tychy | k | 10 | 82 | 6197 | 65 | 12 |
13 | Hejnosz Grażyna | OSP Lędziny | k | 2 | 76 | 3940 | 44 | 11 |
14 | Kojtych Janina | S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy | k-s | 7 | 54 | 3395 | 37 | 11 |
15 | Miller Maria | MOKSiR Puck | k-s | 9 | 48 | 3246 | 33 | 6 |
16 | Ciepłuch Stefania | KS KRAJNA Złotów | k-s | 8 | 38 | 1997 | 18 | 2 |
17 | Kurcaba Honorata | GOKSiR Liniewo | k-s | 9 | 34 | 2906 | 25 | 5 |
18 | Frysztacka Cecylia | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | k | 3 | 22 | 2620 | 25 | 5 |
19 | Gruszka Monika | SWORNICA Czarnowąsy | k-s | 5 | 4 | 1100 | 9 | 1 |
GRAND PRIX KATEGORIA JUNIORÓW
L.p. | nazwisko imię | Klub pełny | .Kat. | Okr. | GP | S U M A | ||
razem | Z gry | w | p | |||||
1 | Wojaczek Łukasz | LKS Lyski | j | 7 | 691 | 17876 | 171 | 25 |
2 | Łapuszek Marcin | SK Wyry | j | 2 | 315 | 12103 | 131 | 32 |
3 | Gonska Dawid | KIBIC Studzionka | j | 2 | 62 | 5177 | 55 | 18 |
4 | Krzywoń Karol | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 51 | 5853 | 79 | 30 |
5 | Krzywoń Jakub | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 8 | 2223 | 15 | 1 |
6 | Krzywoń Paweł | AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice | j | 1 | 3 | 2330 | 38 | 17 |
7 | Palmer Robert | DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ | j | 3 | 3 | 1982 | 29 | 14 |
« powrót do listy