Klasyfikacja Grand Prix 2014 Okręgu Rybnik
m-ce nazwisko imię klub - sekcja kat. GP punkty
1 Kałuża Stanisław SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik s 295 8228
2 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY Żory m 261 9127
3 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 245 10370
4 Pawlus Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 238 8586
5 Gawron Bogdan ASY Żory s 236 10068
6 Wojciechowski Zbigniew LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 230 10137
7 Niemiec Stanisław ASY Żory s 219 9950
8 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 213 8210
9 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik m 194 6293
10 Ryt Edward WISUS Żory s 188 9559
11 Kwaśniak Jerzy WISUS Żory m 175 9147
12 Pacula Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie s 173 9364
13 Górecki Krzysztof LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 172 9086
14 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 170 7361
15 Grodoń Joachim ASY Żory m 162 9179
16 Świerkot Eugeniusz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 161 9297
17 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 158 8810
18 Wawoczny Mirosław DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 158 7344
19 Paulus Ewald SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik s 154 9046
20 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 154 8667
21 Kopacz Wiesław NORDWEST Suszec m 153 8930
22 Buchalik Alfons WISUS Żory s 152 5513
23 Domagała Zbigniew SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik s 146 4719
24 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 142 9386
25 Kral Adam DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 140 7200
26 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny m 139 8912
27 Standowicz Jan WISUS Żory s 138 7026
28 Paździor Henryk WISUS Żory m 138 4490
29 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 137 8639
30 Lorenz Ryszard WISUS Żory s 134 8461
31 Urbanek Józef ISKRA Rybnik s 129 8631
32 Grzyb Józef ISKRA Rybnik s 129 8328
33 Załęcki Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 127 8828
34 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 127 8738
35 Schultz Stefan WISUS Żory m 126 8188
36 Śliż Bogusław ASY Żory s 126 4346
37 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 118 8465
38 Skupień Eugeniusz WISUS Żory m 116 5208
39 Sopala Roman SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik m 112 8738
40 Skóra Józef DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 112 5122
41 Grela Alfred ASY Żory m 106 6544
42 Danel Szymon DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 104 7871
43 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 104 6665
44 Herok Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie s 102 8076
45 Warło Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie s 101 6629
46 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany s-k 98 5478
47 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 97 8121
48 Jaworek Henryk ISKRA Rybnik m 92 6953
49 Kosiec Zbigniew DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 92 5223
50 Olszowski Zygmunt JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 90 3004
51 Raj Wacław ISKRA Rybnik s 86 7453
52 Herok Józef DK Rybnik-Niedobczyce s 86 5942
53 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 85 7752
54 Boczek Marian ASY Żory m 84 4768
55 Pudło Krzysztof ISKRA Rybnik m 82 4854
56 Szymała Tomasz WISUS Żory m 82 2812
57 Pawlas Mariusz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 80 6588
58 Gędłek Jerzy WISUS Żory m 79 4324
59 Staniek Eugeniusz WISUS Żory m 78 7167
60 Gebauer Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 78 6596
61 Pędziwiatr Eugeniusz JUBILAT Jastrzębie s 74 2685
62 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m 72 7806
63 Gawełczyk Bronisław DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 71 3760
64 Harazin Henryk WALET Pawłowice s 69 5887
65 Rezner Adam SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik m 68 2577
66 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 67 4530
67 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 66 2590
68 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 64 2552
69 Strzelecki Włodzimierz PIAST Leszczyny m 63 7859
70 Ciopała Franciszek DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 62 2595
71 Michalski Erhard BUK Rudy s 60 5436
72 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 57 7249
73 Kałuża Zbigniew PIAST Leszczyny m 52 6133
74 Bartosik Wojciech SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik s 52 4788
75 Półtorak Ariel WALET Pawłowice m 52 2419
76 Malcher Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 50 7855
77 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 50 7560
78 Fleiszor Dariusz NORDWEST Suszec m 49 7117
79 Płoszaj Mirosław DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 46 7447
80 Podkowik Robert WISUS Żory s 44 7081
81 Dziewior Andrzej DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 44 3711
82 Bluszcz Ryszard JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 44 2221
83 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 42 2345
84 Helis Adam WALET Pawłowice s 38 6933
85 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 38 3833
86 Muras Zbigniew NORDWEST Suszec m 34 3794
87 Stisz Marian DK Rybnik-Niedobczyce s 33 7510
88 Kuś Bolesław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 30 2267
89 Pykosz Mariusz DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 28 2535
90 Śmieja Roman SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik m 28 2096
91 Rudziński Piotr ISKRA Rybnik m 27 5468
92 Lukasczyk Józef ASY Żory s 25 2227
93 Krupa Czesław ASY Żory s 24 2196
94 Tokar Kazimierz ISKRA Rybnik s 22 6803
95 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 21 5526
96 Karwot Eryk WISUS Żory s 20 2175
97 Michalski Teodor SAMBOR SILESIA Rybnik s 19 3483
98 Gojny Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 17 6801
99 Pielesz Emanuel LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 17 2126
100 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 16 3863
101 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY Żory m 16 3843
102 Gałązka Eugeniusz PIAST Leszczyny s 15 3214
103 Mazur Michał NORDWEST Suszec m 12 2080
104 Stawinoga Otto ISKRA Rybnik s 12 1866
105 Kufel Józef WISUS Żory s 3 4973
106 Jastrzębski Tomasz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 0 2987
107 Sobik Roman DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 0 2742
108 Matuszewski Ryszard DK Rybnik-Niedobczyce s 0 2716
109 Szojer Ryszard DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 0 2462
110 Jureczko Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 0 1840
111 Giersz Rafał WISUS Żory m 0 1737
112 Borowski Józef DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 0 1560
113 Świtała Franciszek DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność s 0 1469
114 Szymura Andrzej DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność m 0 1452
115 Hałacz Janusz WISUS Żory m 0 1304
116 Łukasik Bernard ISKRA Rybnik m 0 1190
117 Musioł Henryk JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 0 1161

powrót