Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Zmarli od 2021

 

L.p. Nr ewidencyjny Nazwisko i imię zdjęcie Klub, Sekcja urodzony(a) zmarł(a)
11 04/004/024 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1956-05-30 2022-05-13
10 05/014/001 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn 1937-01-02 2022-04-30
9 09/006/015 Knitter Benedykt GOKSiR Liniewo 1958-03-22 2022-04-16
8 04/007/031 Smaluch Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. 1950-11-03 2022-03-30
7 03/016/026 Ośliźlok Roman FORTECA Świerklany 1940-12-31 2022-03-26
6 02/041/013 Komraus Ludwik LKS KIBIC Studzionka 1948-03-18 2022-02-17
5 09/003/006 Formela Alojzy LIBOR Reda 1944-04-03 2022-02-13
4 01/047/023 Serwatka Jan   ChSM Chorzów 1937-11-12 2022-01-31
3 04/008/053 Śmigel Janusz RSM Ruda Śląska 1964-02-20 2022-01-19
2 01/001/043 Muszkiet Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 1951-10-20 2022-01-04
1 05/006/007 Pudełek Józef SKAT Kolonowskie 1947-01-02 2022-01-03
XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
42 05/023/019

          Malkusz Jan   

         

   VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróscice 1934-11-24 2021-11-22
41 07/015/013 Brachmański Paweł   WOK Skrzyszów 1958-08-13 2021-11-19
40 10/011/013 Chmiel Władysław KS Filip 1951-06-02 2021-11-19
39 01/011/005 Golec Jan MDK Zawodzie 1940-02-23 2021-11-07
38 07/017/005 Pawera Henryk WOK Gołkowice 1940-04-25 2021-10-23
37 01/001/046 Kukuła Bogdan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice 1955-06-14 2021-10-06
36 07/007/007 Szindler Henryk KSS MARCEL Radlin 1941-09-24 2021-09-10
35 02/043/021 Latocha Paweł GTS PIEKUŚ Bojszowy Leśna Bieruń 1949-06-21 2021-08-24
34 05/037/015 Osadnik Karol SK SKAT LUB  Kochcice 1943-10-29 2021-08-24
33 04/06/060 Boruta Kurt KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice 1944-04-10 202108-13
32 01/038/025 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów 1963-03-03 2021-07-18
31 03/016/032 Wojciechowski Zbigniew LKS FORTECA Świerklany 1953-07-23 2021-07-03
30 02/009/025 Gruca Jan OSP Lędziny 1945-09-25 2021-06-18
29 05/009/016 Kozołup Antonii DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie 1932-06-12 2021-06-05
28 01/047/007 Grzyb Piotr ChSM Chorzów 1954-10-23 2021-06-02
27 07/018/021 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia 1938-07-22 2021-05-31
26 02/043/024 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń 1966-03-21 2021-05-14
25 03/005/023 Zbrożek Mirosław DK Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ Solidarność 1958-08-21 2021-05-09
24 03/027/001 Michalski Erchard LKS BUK Rudy 1938-10-16 2021-05-03
23 01/014/014 Ordowski Zbigniew OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. 1953-01-31 2021-04-18
22 01/005/009 Libera Ryszard DDK Brzeziny Śl. 1948-10-29 2021-04-13
21 01/002/049 Rajman Sylwester SK BARBARA Chorzów 1937-12-30 2021-04-09
20 01/010/010 Hołda Jan CHEMIK Siemianowice 1950-12-13 2021-04-01
19 01/041/008 Lodek Edward GÓRNIK Wesoła 1947-12-04 2021-03-31
18 07/018/016 Salamon Erwin GOKiR Połomia 1942-07-29 2021-03-28
17 02/005/001 Ligenza Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola 1945-11-12 2021-03-26
16 05/011/004 Odelga Konrad RAMSCH Chrzowice 1945-02-05 2021-03-25
15 01/016/0113 Harazin Izydor AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice 1947-04-12 2021-03-23
14 01/049/006 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin 1946-10-13 2021-03-18

13

02/041/010 Osiński Józef LKS KIBIC Studzionka 1952-07-20 2021-03-18
12 01/014/032 Górka Zygmunt OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl 1957-07-07 2021-03-09
11 02/041/005 Spyra Paweł LKS KIBIC Studzionka 1935-05-16 2021-03-08
10 05/014/013 Jaworek Henryk NITRON Krupski Młyn 1956-07-07 2021-02-21
9 09/001/030 Muller Maria MOKSiR Puck 1952-05-04 2021-02-17
8 04/008/061 Bonk Joachim KS RSM Ruda Śląska 1944-01-25 2021-02-10
7 05/042/004 Rudolf Werner KS Szczedrzyk 1951-11-09 2021-02-03
6 05/007/018 Pawłowski Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1949-08-02 2021-01-30
5 01/002/057 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów 1947-06-06 2021-01-24  
4 01/005/002 Woźnik Henryk DDK Brzeziny 1940-02-02 2021-01-20
3 08/003/020 Kozieł Władysław KRAJNA Złotów 1947-06-26 2021-01-18
2 10/006/006 Trybus Jan BAZYL Tychy 1950-02-09 2021-01-07
1 04/004/036 Pluta Joachim KS SZOMBIERKI Bytom 1945-09-16 2021-01-07