Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Katowice

aktualizacja 2024.05.09

           
    Członkowie PZSkat aktualizaja  nr.  1  
    okręg - Katowice 13.01.2024  
lp lp numer nazwisko  imię klub; sekcja kat.
okr. klub ewidencyjny
1 1 01/001/041 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
2 2 01/001/042 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
3 3 01/001/044 Jaksik Edward 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
4 4 01/001/045 Głowa Mirosław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
5 5 01/001/047 Płaszczyk Kazimierz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
6 6 01/001/048 Brinner Henryk 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice s
7 7 01/001/051 Sznober Andrzej 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
8 8 01/001/052 Marzec Marcin 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
9 9 01/001/053 Dudek Wiesław 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
10 10 01/001/054 Domogała Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m
11 1 01/002/007 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów s
12 2 01/002/019 Mazurkiewicz Jerzy SK BARBARA Chorzów s
13 3 01/002/032 Paniczek Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
14 4 01/002/039 Rajman Jan SK BARBARA Chorzów m
15 5 01/002/055 Orel Dariusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m
16 6 01/002/068 Sopata Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów s
17 7 01/002/073 Przybyła Damian SK BARBARA Chorzów m
18 8 01/002/074 Motyl Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów m
19 9 01/002/076 Piela Henryk SK BARBARA Chorzów s
20 10 01/002/077 Polaczek Henryk SK BARBARA Chorzów m
21 1 01/009/006 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
22 2 01/009/027 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
23 3 01/009/031 Gajdzik Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
24 4 01/009/032 Berek Jan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
25 5 01/009/033 Ulczok  Adam FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s
26 6 01/009/034 Kurek Krzysztof FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m
27 1 01/010/011 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
28 2 01/010/042 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
29 3 01/010/050 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
30 4 01/010/052 Warzyński Stanisław CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
31 5 01/010/057 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
32 6 01/010/072 Lier Marian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
33 7 01/010/073 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
34 8 01/010/074 Kałuża Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
35 9 01/010/075 Kałuża Kordian CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
36 10 01/010/076 Nos Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
37 11 01/010/077 Kostrzewiński Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
38 12 01/010/078 Dziedzic Klemens CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
39 13 01/010/079 Mol Jan CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
40 14 01/010/080 Nalepa Marcin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
41 15 01/010/081 Kazek Jerzy CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
42 16 01/010/082 Majer Tomasz CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
43 17 01/010/083 Pypłacz Erwin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
44 18 01/010/084 Szober Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
45 19 01/010/085 Nowak Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s
46 20 01/010/086 Michel Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m
47 1 01/012/001 Tworuszka Grzegorz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
48 2 01/012/006 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
49 3 01/012/007 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
50 4 01/012/008 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s
51 5 01/012/015 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m
52 1 01/014/006 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
53 2 01/014/010 Kałowy Henryk OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
54 3 01/014/029 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
55 4 01/014/036 Bogocz  Tadeusz OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
56 5 01/014/037 Pogorzałek Rudolf OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s
57 1 01/016/001 Polak Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
58 2 01/016/002 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
59 3 01/016/005 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
60 4 01/016/015 Dej Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
61 5 01/016/016 Morgała Henryk AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
62 6 01/016/037 Drzyzga Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
63 7 01/016/041 Hefeman Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
64 8 01/016/043 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
65 9 01/016/047 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
66 10 01/016/049 Szeliga Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
67 11 01/016/050 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
68 12 01/016/058 Szczepaniak Zbigniew AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
69 13 01/016/063 Synowiec Leonard AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
70 14 01/016/064 Mocigemba Aleksandra AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k
71 15 01/016/067 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
72 16 01/016/072 Frysztacki Aleksander AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
73 17 01/016/078 Frysztacki Waldemar AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
74 18 01/016/080 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s
75 19 01/016/083 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
76 20 01/016/087 Łączniak  Damian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
77 21 01/016/090 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
78 22 01/016/091 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
79 23 01/016/093 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
80 24 01/016/095 Brzozowski Wojciech AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
81 25 01/016/098 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
82 26 01/016/111 Krzywoń Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j
83 27 01/016/118 Dąbrowski Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
84 28 01/016/120 Zowada Kazimierz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
85 29 01/016/121 Molenda Jacek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
86 30 01/016/122 Ostrowski Tadeusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s
87 31 01/016/123 Szweda Michael AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m
88 1 01/027/003 Pasternak Piotr MDK Kalety m
89 2 01/027/008 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety s
90 3 01/027/010 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety s
91 4 01/027/013 Sławik Leszek MDK Kalety s
92 5 01/027/018 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s
93 6 01/027/019 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s
94 7 01/027/021 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m
95 8 01/027/024 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s
96 9 01/027/027 Kraszewski Andrzek MDK Kalety s
97 1 01/028/002 Górka Jerzy GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
98 2 01/028/003 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
99 3 01/028/009 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
100 4 01/028/017 Zaremba Tadeusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
101 5 01/028/018 Wróbel Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
102 6 01/028/019 Samarzewski Paweł GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
103 7 01/028/020 Mieszczak Zbigniew GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
104 8 01/028/021 Franz Marian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
105 9 01/028/022 Grysik Michał GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
106 10 01/028/024 Pilch Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
107 11 01/028/025 Henryk  Haśnik GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m
108 12 01/028/026 Chodzicki Julian GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice s
109 1 01/029/035 Osadnik Jan PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
110 2 01/029/037 Bujoczek Mirosław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
111 3 01/029/038 Bujoczek Czesław PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
112 4 01/029/039 Blinda Grzegorz PZKS FENIKS Chorzów m
113 5 01/029/043 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
114 6 01/029/044 Marcisz Herbert PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
115 7 01/029/045 Suchowski Krystian PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
116 8 01/029/046 Kucz Bernard PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s
117 1 01/041/003 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m
118 2 01/041/004 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m
119 3 01/041/011 Pajonk Marek GÓRNIK Wesoła m
120 4 01/041/015 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła s
121 5 01/041/016 Szparagowski Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
122 6 01/041/017 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m
123 7 01/041/018 Marciniak Marian GÓRNIK Wesoła s
124 8 01/041/019 Lasoń Andrzej GÓRNIK Wesoła s
125 1 01/047/004 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m
126 2 01/047/016 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s
127 3 01/047/025 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m
128 4 01/047/027 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m
129 5 01/047/039 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
130 6 01/047/041 Łazikiewicz Krzysztof KS CHSM Chorzów s
131 7 01/047/045 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m
132 8 01/047/046 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s
133 9 01/047/048 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s
134 10 01/047/049 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m
135 11 01/047/052 Richert Eugeniusz KS CHSM Chorzów s
136 12 01/047/053 Szczepaniak Wojciech KS CHSM Chorzów m
137 13 01/047/055 Wszeborowski Dariusz KS CHSM Chorzów m
138 14 01/047/056 Szuster Bogdan KS CHSM Chorzów m
139 15 01/047/057 Kurzaczek Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s
140 16 01/047/058 Ajzerman Daniel KS CHSM Chorzów m
141 1 01/049/002 Waniek Marian SOKÓŁ Imielin s
142 2 01/049/004 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin s
143 3 01/049/007 Rak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
144 4 01/049/008 Szydłowski Jarosław SOKÓŁ Imielin m
145 5 01/049/012 Hericht Jacek SOKÓŁ Imielin m
146 6 01/049/013 Misterek Ryszard SOKÓŁ Imielin s
147 7 01/049/015 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m
148 8 01/049/016 Pioskowik Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
149 9 01/049/019 Kopyciński Sławomir SOKÓŁ Imielin m
150 10 01/049/020 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s
151 11 01/049/022 Duży Józef SOKÓŁ Imielin s
152 12 01/049/024 Przyłucki Arkadiusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m
153 13 01/049/025 Chmielewski Andrzej SOKÓŁ Imielin s
154 14 01/049/026 Palka Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin s
155 1 01/050/001 Krawczyk Krzysztof Zgoda  Repty m
156 2 01/050/002 Just Ireneusz Zgoda  Repty m
157 3 01/050/003 Just Andrzej Zgoda  Repty m
158 4 01/050/008 Lubich Andrzej Zgoda  Repty s
159 5 01/050/012 Dudek Alfred Zgoda  Repty m
160 6 01/050/013 Ogórek Edward Zgoda  Repty s