GPO Tychy po 7 T
GPO TYCHY - 2023 | KLASYFIKACJA | ||||
Klasyfikacja po 7 turnieju (po 2 odpisach) | PUNKTY | W |
1. | PIECHA | Ireneusz | OSP Lędziny | 15361 | 139 |
2. | MAŚKA | Mirosław | Instalbud Góra - Jankowice | 14127 | 122 |
3. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | Adam | OSP Lędziny | 13981 | 144 |
4. | NIESYTO | Marek | Sokół Wola | 13808 | 125 |
5. | BECZAŁA | Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | 12898 | 123 |
6. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK | Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 12724 | 123 |
7. | OBIREK | Zbigniew | Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze | 12644 | 123 |
8. | HERMAN | Paweł | OSP Lędziny | 12546 | 125 |
9. | MORKISZ | Krzysztof | Instalbud Góra - Jankowice | 12141 | 123 |
10. | BŁASZCZYK | Roman | BOLKO Łaziska | 12046 | 123 |
11. | GOC | Jan | Instalbud Góra - Jankowice | 11996 | 136 |
12. | KANIK | Aleksander | Unia Bieruń St. | 11976 | 131 |
13. | KLENCZAR | Stanisław | Sokół Wola | 11946 | 104 |
14. | KRZYMIŃSKI | Henryk | OSP Lędziny | 11939 | 119 |
15. | LOTAWIEC | Marek | Sokół Wola | 11842 | 118 |
16. | SKOTNICA | Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | 11611 | 120 |
17. | ŁAŃSKA - GAWLIK | Aleksandra | Unia Bieruń St. | 11518 | 113 |
18. | MATLĄG | Dariusz | Dąbki Mościska | 11500 | 104 |
19. | CZYSZ | Leszek | Instalbud Góra - Jankowice | 11463 | 118 |
20. | KONSEK | Andrzej | SK Woszczyce | 11208 | 110 |
21. | TCHÓRZ | Henryk | Nz | 11128 | 101 |
22. | KOZDROŃ | Robert | BOLKO Łaziska | 11036 | 119 |
23. | TOMECKI | Czesław | MIFAMA Mikołów | 10994 | 122 |
24. | JABŁOŃSKI | Jacenty | Cieszyn - Orzesze | 10987 | 115 |
25. | CZEKAJ | Andrzej | MIFAMA Mikołów | 10938 | 110 |
26. | BUCZKOWSKI | Czesław | Sokół Wola | 10914 | 111 |
27. | GRYZŁO | Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | 10911 | 97 |
28. | NOGA | Krzysztof | BOLKO Łaziska | 10895 | 134 |
29. | SWERYD | Marek | TS Pszczyna | 10827 | 128 |
30. | PIEKORZ | Czesław | Unia Bieruń St. | 10773 | 107 |
31. | CIWIS | Teodor | SK Wyry | 10726 | 102 |
32. | PIETRYJA | Feliks | Kibic Studzionka | 10718 | 110 |
33. | MIARKA | Ludwik | SK Wyry | 10562 | 119 |
34. | SZAFRANIEC | Adrian | SK Woszczyce | 10388 | 110 |
35. | SEGETH | Lidia | Unia Bieruń St. | 10287 | 115 |
36. | DĄBROWSKI | Marian | BOLKO Łaziska | 10265 | 122 |
37. | MODRZIK | Marek | OSP Lędziny | 10238 | 102 |
38. | WAWOCZNY | Dariusz | BOLKO Łaziska | 10122 | 112 |
39. | WALOSZYŃSKI | Ernest | BOLKO Łaziska | 10032 | 107 |
40. | KOLONKO | Grzegorz | BOLKO Łaziska | 9840 | 120 |
41. | MAZUR | Konrad | BOLKO Łaziska | 9439 | 124 |
42. | JABŁOŃSKI | Stanisław | Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze | 9414 | 89 |
43. | MRZYK | Jacek | Kibic Studzionka | 8859 | 79 |
44. | WIECZOREK | Marek | Instalbud Góra - Jankowice | 8312 | 76 |
45. | WAWOCZNY | Sylwia | BOLKO Łaziska | 8300 | 87 |
46. | MIELCAREK | Karol | Unia Bieruń St. | 8247 | 93 |
47. | SOBCZUK | Artur | Instalbud Góra - Jankowice | 7954 | 125 |
48. | BRZĘK | Czesław | BOLKO Łaziska | 7713 | 86 |
49. | NIEWIADOMSKI | Roman | SK Woszczyce | 6451 | 69 |
50. | TARGOSZ | Dawid | BOLKO Łaziska | 6390 | 74 |
51. | SEGETH | Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 6279 | 62 |
52. | ŻOŁNECZKO | Adam | Dąbki Mościska | 5242 | 57 |
53. | BEBEROK | Józef | CEZAB Piasek | 5197 | 42 |
54. | SZIER | Mirosław | Dąbki Mościska | 5197 | 52 |
55. | STALMACH | Piotr | Sokół Wola | 4904 | 45 |
56. | GROCHOWIEC | Jan | KS FILIP Tychy | 4355 | 46 |
57. | BRANIA | Bogdan | KS FILIP Tychy | 4223 | 39 |
58. | KUŹNIK | Jerzy | MIFAMA Mikołów | 4059 | 41 |
59. | OLSZEWSKI | Michał | KS FILIP Tychy | 3993 | 31 |
60. | MAYER | Zbigniew | CEZAB Piasek | 3592 | 39 |
61. | BORTEL | Henryk | Chemik Siemianowice | 3450 | 33 |
62. | KALUS | Jerzy | SK Woszczyce | 3144 | 44 |
63. | BILGOŃ | Jan | SK Kobiór | 2974 | 25 |
64. | ĆWIĘK | Piotr | BOLKO Łaziska | 2608 | 35 |
65. | ŻOŁNECZKO | Sebastian | CEZAB Piasek | 2546 | 22 |
66. | PIETRZOK | Edward | SK Woszczyce | 2382 | 22 |
67. | KIEŁKOWSKI | Marek | Walet Pawłowice | 2375 | 25 |
68. | ZEGZUŁA | Mariusz | BOLKO Łaziska | 2267 | 25 |
69. | BARTNICZEK | Marek | Filar Cieszyn - Orzesze | 2128 | 29 |
70. | MORDAK | Mariusz | SKAT BAR Tychy | 2069 | 19 |
71. | POPIEL | Sebastian | Jedność Przyszowice | 2032 | 24 |
72. | STAWOWY | Bogdan | Sokół Wola | 2026 | 22 |
73. | WARECKI | Bernard | 4 Asy Bytom | 1964 | 20 |
74. | GROBORZ | Marek | BOLKO Łaziska | 1872 | 23 |
75. | JĘDRZEJCZAK | Eugeniusz | Jedność Przyszowice | 1781 | 17 |
76. | PAŹDZIOR | Tomasz | CEZAB Piasek | 1771 | 19 |
77. | FORYŚ | Wacław | Sokół Wola | 1696 | 18 |
78. | KURCZYK | Zenon | Nz | 1531 | 15 |
79. | KOLONKO | Janusz | BOLKO Łaziska | 1502 | 15 |
80. | SZCZECINA | Michał | Jedność Przyszowice | 1493 | 22 |
81. | KOKOT | Eugeniusz | 4 Asy Bytom | 1429 | 11 |
82. | STARZAK | Krzysztof | Dąbki Mościska | 1181 | 8 |
83. | ZIELEWSKI | Ludwik | SKAT BAR Tychy | 1177 | 16 |
84. | OSTROWSKI | Tadeusz | SKAT BAR Tychy | 1156 | 19 |