Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

Klasyfikacja Grand Prix Polski 2018

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr. GP S U M A
razem z gry w
1 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 970 22253 218
2 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 904 20183 242
3 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 899 21295 200
4 Wojaczek Łukasz LKS Lyski j 7 888 21654 202
5 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 870 18942 186
6 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 854 20761 210
7 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 836 21088 180
8 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY Żory m 3 836 20054 209
9 Orel Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 833 20440 205
10 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 818 20261 199
11 Chlebik Ryszard S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 810 20319 206
12 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 805 19315 209
13 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny m 2 803 19020 196
14 Klenczar Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 779 18311 171
15 Gawron Bogdan ASY Żory s 3 760 20541 221
16 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 760 20161 202
17 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 754 19801 204
18 Zacha Stefan KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 753 19633 175
19 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7 749 19654 197
20 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2 734 16067 175
21 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 704 19091 206
22 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 697 20112 195
23 Szatkowski Leszek KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 692 14270 130
24 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 687 19405 198
25 Kieroński Andrzej SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 675 18988 179
26 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 663 18634 192
27 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 658 19843 217
28 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna m 2 656 12664 130
29 Śmieja Roman SILESIA Rybnik m 3 651 15351 138
30 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 650 19680 206
31 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 650 19481 208
32 Boryś Dariusz WISUS Żory m 3 649 16344 161
33 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 643 18875 183
34 Kuźniak Przemysław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 634 17594 187
35 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 626 19419 198
36 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 4 619 16276 142
37 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 615 17930 192
38 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 615 17068 190
39 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7 614 15357 144
40 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 611 18909 197
41 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2 610 18339 188
42 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 609 15690 161
43 Sitko Leonardo SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 608 17654 193
44 Kudelski Grzegorz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 605 16020 167
45 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 604 18369 182
46 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 603 18523 194
47 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 601 16266 163
48 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski m 7 600 18344 187
49 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 594 14580 136
50 Ciwis Wilhelm CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 593 17483 192
51 Biernacki Zdzisław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 590 17800 178
52 Rezner Adam SILESIA Rybnik s 3 588 15469 150
53 Dąbrowski Mateusz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 585 15041 161
54 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 585 14773 158
55 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 578 18105 169
56 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 578 16836 167
57 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 568 17454 191
58 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2 567 17351 174
59 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 567 17343 175
60 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 565 17014 209
61 Czernikarz Andrzej SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 564 18178 185
62 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5 563 18645 174
63 Hałacz Janusz WISUS Żory m 3 555 15878 174
64 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 550 16562 187
65 Szymała Tomasz WISUS Żory m 3 549 18276 189
66 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 547 17337 162
67 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 545 15474 143
68 Szweda Michał BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 542 17861 216
69 Kiciński Jerzy SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 541 16456 200
70 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 537 17615 169
71 Kosteczka Jarosław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 535 15694 179
72 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 533 17632 194
73 Łapuszek Marcin SK Wyry m 2 531 18090 197
74 Dudek Wiesław KWK WUJEK Katowice m 1 526 18310 173
75 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 525 17913 217
76 Kowalski Konrad KS KRAJNA Złotów s 8 518 18751 173
77 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 518 15889 196
78 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 517 15371 176
79 Mayer Zbigniew  CEZAB Piasek m 2 515 13497 138
80 Górecki Krzysztof LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 514 17762 182
81 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 511 13135 133
82 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 504 17166 181
83 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 503 15279 144
84 Szczepaniak Wojciech BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 502 17227 207
85 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 501 17916 186
86 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 500 16293 218
87 Motyl Andrzej CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 500 15195 141
88 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3 500 14033 150
89 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10 499 16798 166
90 Stępniak Zbigniew POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 498 16524 164
91 Lampa Piotr CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 497 18246 195
92 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10 497 17406 169
93 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 494 17329 167
94 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 494 14586 166
95 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 491 14088 136
96 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 488 15793 161
97 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 487 12130 114
98 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski m 7 484 13108 119
99 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10 481 16911 156
100 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy m 10 480 17535 178
101 Ostrowski Tadeusz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 480 13176 137
102 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 476 15826 174
103 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 475 16313 155
104 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 471 18331 168
105 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 471 17149 198
106 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2 471 14172 142
107 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 467 16362 197
108 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 462 15623 220
109 Szumski Zbigniew SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 461 16656 182
110 Rogoziński Kazimierz SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 460 14072 135
111 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 459 16828 156
112 Kukuła Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 457 15554 169
113 Przybyła Damian BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 455 16005 176
114 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 455 15476 157
115 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 454 16567 204
116 Węgrzyk Bożena OSP Lędziny k 2 453 17078 163
117 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 452 17330 164
118 Luberta Piotr LWSM Knurów m 4 452 17134 170
119 Zajdel Andrzej KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 451 13779 131
120 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 450 17247 180
121 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 445 17431 178
122 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 445 13196 149
123 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3 444 15195 153
124 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 444 11110 104
125 Grela Alfred WISUS Żory m 3 442 15763 183
126 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3 442 15420 154
127 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 436 12366 123
128 Łogasz Roman ASY Żory m 3 435 15449 155
129 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2 432 16637 160
130 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 431 14000 138
131 Dybowski Leopold GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 430 13147 138
132 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2 427 17438 165
133 Płoszaj Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 426 16436 195
134 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 425 12938 158
135 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 424 16530 156
136 Feit Ryszard SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 424 14978 170
137 Wochnik Lucjan GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 415 14832 152
138 Banasik Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 414 10731 117
139 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 412 15925 160
140 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 410 14916 163
141 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2 407 16709 179
142 Sikora Henryk SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 407 16174 156
143 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 407 15840 176
144 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2 401 16775 161
145 Mandera Werner KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 400 17686 170
146 Morkisz Krzysztof KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 398 15488 176
147 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 393 16891 187
148 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10 393 13063 150
149 Kubeczko Błażej SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 389 13350 158
150 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 388 13686 151
151 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 385 13816 145
152 Majka Eugeniusz GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 384 16432 148
153 Kazmierowski Stanisław KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 384 14502 142
154 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze m 4 382 16481 170
155 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 382 16244 194
156 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2 382 15896 154
157 Kukowka Henryk LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 379 10849 109
158 Brola Henryk LWSM Knurów m 4 376 15348 188
159 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 374 12218 150
160 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 373 17694 180
161 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 371 14862 148
162 Baszczok Gerard BUK Rudy s 3 371 8663 78
163 Rejter Zbigniew CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 366 14351 157
164 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 365 14170 155
165 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 364 14841 178
166 Poremba Henryk KSS Pawonków m 5 364 13950 133
167 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 362 14504 153
168 Śliż Bogusław ASY Żory s 3 361 16024 175
169 Andrejczyk Artur MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1 359 13817 138
170 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 357 12245 122
171 Michalik Roman FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 355 12129 114
172 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 353 14794 149
173 Kowalski Jerzy KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 350 15051 153
174 Piekarski Bogusław GRIN Siemianowice Śl. m 1 347 12125 134
175 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3 346 15201 178
176 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 345 8518 87
177 Łapa Krystian PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 343 11414 125
178 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 342 12202 118
179 Tuczykont Bernard KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 341 15874 145
180 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 340 15049 165
181 Pażdzior Henryk WISUS Żory m 3 339 10088 108
182 Guzik Władysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 336 15333 137
183 Farana Andrzej Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 336 12403 148
184 Skupień Eugeniusz WISUS Żory s 3 333 12798 133
185 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 332 13811 145
186 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 332 11714 129
187 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2 331 13775 152
188 Jarosz Joachim Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 327 16398 157
189 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 326 16260 176
190 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5 326 8214 75
191 Pilch Eugeniusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 325 13328 133
192 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2 321 15446 167
193 Konstanty Bolesław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 319 15276 177
194 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 319 12970 141
195 Kwaśniak Jerzy WISUS Żory m 3 314 16485 189
196 Cegiełka Józef S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 313 12687 130
197 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2 310 13405 138
198 Zyguła Krzysztof KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 310 10010 98
199 Bryłka Ernest GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 309 13465 142
200 Bajer Ryszard LKS Lyski m 7 308 12506 101
201 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 306 11577 109
202 Wojciechowski Zbigniew LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 304 14960 147
203 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 304 14161 150
204 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 303 12557 128
205 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 300 14068 173
206 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 298 11775 120
207 Wikarek Damian SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 297 16118 174
208 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1 295 9885 99
209 Szewczyk Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 294 14454 163
210 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 293 15615 175
211 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2 293 13901 156
212 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7 292 10377 102
213 Niemiec Stanisław ASY Żory s 3 290 12348 135
214 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 288 13259 138
215 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2 288 13215 129
216 Gawełczyk Bronisław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 286 11865 129
217 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 285 10805 127
218 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 284 12384 152
219 Gałęza Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. m 1 284 11567 143
220 Pypłacz Erwin GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 281 10340 103
221 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 279 11829 132
222 Olszewski Michał TĘCZA Tychy s 10 277 15907 139
223 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 3 276 14263 177
224 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 275 15318 153
225 Chlebik Stefan S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 273 12504 131
226 Wszeborowski Dariusz BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1 273 11914 124
227 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 272 14431 151
228 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7 268 14319 153
229 Olczak Agata TĘCZA Tychy k 10 267 10430 119
230 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 263 10666 130
231 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3 262 11119 115
232 Bryła Krzysztof MDK Kalety m 1 260 11385 111
233 Nadolski Daniel MOKSiR Puck m 9 260 4976 51
234 Baćko Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom s 7 258 8358 77
235 Tomaszewski Bolesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 257 10011 100
236 Świerkot Eugeniusz WISUS Żory s 3 254 12180 121
237 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 253 11825 106
238 Sojczyński Zdzisław SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 253 6977 65
239 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 248 14942 159
240 Wojaczek Antoni LKS Lyski s 7 246 9204 113
241 Markefka Piotr SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 245 12363 116
242 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 245 11303 103
243 Czornik Henryk HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. s 1 244 9097 87
244 Borko Grzegorz ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 240 11769 126
245 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 3 238 13293 160
246 Sylwender Bogumił  KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 237 9330 92
247 Mral Zdzisław LWSM Knurów m 4 236 8747 94
248 Parkitny Rafał SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 236 8415 73
249 Tadeusz Maciej KS KRAJNA Złotów s 8 235 13032 135
250 Byczek Rudolf SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 233 10324 116
251 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2 232 6399 67
252 Myrczik Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 231 10741 115
253 Neuman Tadeusz KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 230 8028 75
254 Szymura Piotr LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 225 12855 128
255 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 224 12251 143
256 Gryszczyk Józef SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 224 7633 80
257 Starzak Krzysztof DĄBKI Mościska m 2 219 13431 138
258 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1 219 10672 108
259 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2 216 6491 79
260 Noga Leszek SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom m 4 214 11996 145
261 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 1 213 4921 50
262 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2 211 10383 123
263 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3 211 10269 117
264 Kopacz Wiesław ASY Żory m 3 208 9547 100
265 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 206 12303 111
266 Bianga Edward KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 206 5351 52
267 Młynek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 205 9458 85
268 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 202 6095 61
269 Kotarski Marek TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 201 9069 92
270 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny m 2 199 7885 72
271 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1 195 10616 93
272 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3 195 8225 80
273 Biniakiewicz Marian KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 195 4572 52
274 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3 194 11510 111
275 Bekisz Zdzisław MOKSiR Puck s 9 194 4679 45
276 Tetla Marian WISUS Żory m 3 190 8397 95
277 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 188 11890 127
278 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 187 11782 118
279 Brzoska Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 187 8897 101
280 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 187 7744 72
281 Wybrańczyk Alojzy SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 187 6621 60
282 Mikołajczyk Rafał S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 185 4476 37
283 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 181 11637 105
284 Kościelny Marek CEZAB Piasek m 2 181 11519 128
285 Szpecht Marian KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 181 9377 93
286 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5 181 8731 94
287 Ciepłuch Stefania KS KRAJNA Złotów k 8 181 5382 53
288 Miarka Ludwik SK Wyry m 2 179 8187 97
289 Skrzypulec Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 175 2947 27
290 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k 10 174 9728 101
291 Kosubek Janusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 174 4559 50
292 Kujawski Adam S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 174 4544 40
293 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10 173 12357 111
294 Czypionka Piotr AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 173 4122 37
295 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 170 12796 126
296 Niewrzoł Arkadiusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 169 8498 95
297 Mol Jan AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 168 10367 130
298 Mikołajczyk Paweł S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 168 4541 41
299 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1 166 9047 91
300 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7 166 8311 84
301 Chyłek Marek LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5 166 8062 84
302 Nowak Janusz Z LWSM Knurów m 4 166 7237 77
303 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7 165 7063 82
304 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 164 9211 99
305 Bobla Rafał LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 164 7941 83
306 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 164 7551 70
307 Radtke Marek MOKSiR Puck m 9 164 3852 42
308 Gałązka Eugeniusz PIAST Leszczyny s 3 163 7153 70
309 Szyszka Grzegorz KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 163 5752 57
310 Bekisz Kazimierz GOKSiR Lipusz s 9 162 4038 40
311 Siendzielorz Paweł RAMSCH Chrzowice s 5 160 12324 145
312 Anioł Rudolf GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1 158 8898 91
313 Weiss Dariusz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 158 6365 71
314 Grodoń Joachim ASY Żory m 3 158 4570 39
315 Knura Alojzy EMERYT Kobyla s 7 158 2776 23
316 Jakubowski Marcin CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1 158 2709 25
317 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2 157 8975 99
318 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m 3 157 7151 63
319 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 155 9928 101
320 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 155 8414 74
321 Szymaniec Tomasz WALET Pawłowice m 3 153 7680 78
322 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 151 4002 46
323 Świtała Franciszek GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 150 6094 56
324 Bogocz Tadeusz SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 148 2673 26
325 Niesyto Marek s SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 147 5666 64
326 Broża Rudolf LKS Górki Śl. m 7 147 2711 28
327 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń s 2 145 7368 92
328 Grabarczyk Henryk WOKiR Połomia s 7 144 7420 70
329 Świtała Antoni GOSiT Zawadzkie s 5 144 2695 24
330 Pawlas Mariusz WISUS Żory m 3 141 8515 94
331 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2 139 11222 164
332 Jakubczyk Adam MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1 138 9549 95
333 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1 135 8648 97
334 Kołodziejczyk Jowita OSP Lędziny k 2 135 6597 55
335 Pilny Krzysztof LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 135 2527 19
336 Szmajnta Witold KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 134 2512 25
337 Kuś Bolesław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3 133 4156 42
338 Pawleta Jerzy SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10 133 3186 34
339 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 132 10351 99
340 Buczkowski Czesław SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 131 7960 100
341 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 131 7841 75
342 Radtke Henryk MOKSiR Puck m 9 131 4027 36
343 Węgrzyk Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 130 7737 95
344 Madera Joachim SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole m 5 130 7633 93
345 Gajdzik Piotr JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 130 6818 75
346 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 127 5402 70
347 Golik Paweł LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 126 6228 64
348 Skrzypiec Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 126 3868 37
349 Czauderna Krzysztof KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 125 3519 38
350 Dutkiewicz Edward WOKiR Połomia s 7 123 5801 67
351 Sopala Roman SILESIA Rybnik m 3 122 2444 22
352 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3 121 5770 51
353 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 120 8093 83
354 Falęcik Andrzej BAZYL Tychy m 10 120 4289 47
355 Glama Stanisław FALA Świekatowo m 8 120 2425 19
356 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 119 11989 106
357 Machoń Jarosław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 119 6895 70
358 Pudło Krzysztof ISKRA Rybnik m 3 118 8073 96
359 Radtke Piotr MOKSiR Puck m 9 118 3834 39
360 Standura Kazimierz KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy m 10 117 8804 97
361 Żywicki Marcin S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 117 3804 39
362 Daniel Marek STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 116 6968 81
363 Siemaszko Henryk KS KRAJNA Złotów m 8 116 6967 71
364 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik m 3 112 5839 69
365 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 111 7402 92
366 Noras Szymon OSP Lędziny m 3 110 6847 73
367 Sobik Jerzy TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 110 3538 48
368 Lazar Ryszard MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW s 2 110 3481 37
369 Żymańczyk Dariusz CEZAB Piasek m 2 110 2360 23
370 Pilawa Joachim LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 109 6639 66
371 Hallek Joachim KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 108 5778 55
372 Morawiec Jacek Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 106 7790 91
373 Lotawiec Marek SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 106 6778 71
374 Kukuła Bogdan FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 106 6756 91
375 Górka Rajmund LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 105 4504 54
376 Koziorz Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 102 6615 62
377 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3 101 3459 38
378 Wojnowski Adam SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 100 6604 68
379 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 100 6577 77
380 Szczypior Stefan LIBOR Reda s 9 100 3595 32
381 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 98 6523 72
382 Szweigstil Andrzej RELAKS Rzuchów s 7 98 2453 23
383 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m 1 97 5360 59
384 Lier Marian Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 96 4853 47
385 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 96 2292 23
386 Moch Ireneusz FALA Świekatowo m 8 94 6453 65
387 Tokar Kazimierz ISKRA Rybnik s 3 91 6316 59
388 Janosz Emanuel SOKÓŁ Wola s 2 90 5325 50
389 Noras Wiktor SOKÓŁ Wola s 2 90 5296 51
390 Lech Stanisław KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice s 3 90 4220 42
391 Szeliga Marta AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 88 7985 79
392 Stolc Mirosław S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 88 3454 38
393 Wójcik Stefan LEŚNA Bieruń s 2 86 5262 59
394 Grolik Adam SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 86 4203 40
395 Kokot Eugeniusz SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1 84 6161 71
396 Kosiec Zbigniew DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 84 2394 22
397 Pora Bogumił JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4 84 2217 24
398 Antończyk Józef LWSM Knurów s 4 83 5869 49
399 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 83 3645 38
400 Skutnik Krzysztof SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom s 4 82 7144 92
401 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10 82 6182 68
402 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7 82 4076 33
403 Zieliński Jacek OSP Lędziny m 2 81 5624 73
404 Kopiec Alojzy LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 81 2238 19
405 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 80 7148 115
406 Palmer Robert DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ j 3 80 2201 24
407 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Borki - Opole s 5 76 6398 66
408 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 76 6038 58
409 Pudełko Andrzej CEZAB Piasek m 2 76 4926 58
410 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 75 6888 91
411 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 74 4910 52
412 Lampa Henryk MDK Zawodzie s 1 74 3930 39
413 Ogierman Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3 73 3596 41
414 Formela Alojzy LIBOR Reda s 9 71 3792 31
415 Kowalczyk Rajmund LZS Otmice m 5 70 4852 59
416 Krzywoń Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 70 3803 37
417 Henkel Stefan SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 70 3576 30
418 Kruczek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 69 4563 46
419 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1 68 4774 42
420 Pielacz Wojciech GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 66 3736 40
421 Kubiczek Piotr RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 66 3688 34
422 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 65 3347 25
423 Stisz Marian KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 65 2131 27
424 Szatkowski Mirosław FALA Świekatowo m 8 62 3583 39
425 Wołowczyk Ryszard KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 62 3578 30
426 Pawlicki Andrzej MOKSiR Puck m 9 62 3565 33
427 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 61 3327 30
428 Rupik Paweł MDK Kalety m 1 60 4495 42
429 Lica Jan LIBOR Reda s 9 60 3592 40
430 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 60 3567 32
431 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 60 3565 39
432 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 58 4563 51
433 Tomkowicz Jarosław BAZYL Tychy m 10 58 3506 36
434 Muża Jan MOKSiR Puck m 9 56 3476 34
435 Molenda Andrzej PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 56 3449 29
436 Nocoń Kazimierz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 55 4192 59
437 Buczkowski Zbigniew TS Pszczyna m 2 54 3408 32
438 Michalik Arkadiusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 54 3406 37
439 Królikowski Janusz  CEZAB Piasek m 2 54 3395 43
440 Duda Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 54 3393 36
441 Gawlik Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s 3 54 3367 43
442 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 53 5339 75
443 Madoń Krzysztof Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 4 52 2246 15
444 Synowiec Konrad AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 51 4142 41
445 Lampa Stefan PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy s 10 50 3327 31
446 Burdzik Ireneusz WOKiR Połomia m 7 50 3324 36
447 Kulesza Zdzisław GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 50 3307 35
448 Śmigel Janusz Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. m 4 50 3289 36
449 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2 48 3273 40
450 Jakimiec Tadeusz KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 48 3269 37
451 Mikołajczyk Michał S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 48 3249 35
452 Sodzawiczny Zbigniew 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 1 48 3238 30
453 Wieczorek Andrzej c STAL Chełm Śl. m 2 48 2233 21
454 Dziewior Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 47 3220 34
455 Jaworek Józef NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 47 2868 28
456 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7 46 4203 40
457 Wróbel Teresa GOKSiR Liniewo k-s 9 46 3239 37
458 Daniluk Kazimierz GKS DĄB Gaszowice s 7 46 3194 37
459 Milanowski Jerzy ISKRA Rybnik s 3 46 2194 24
460 Gostomski Zenon GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 44 3189 26
461 Fąfara Kazimierz LWSM Knurów s 4 44 3150 35
462 Mrzyk Jacek KIBIC Studzionka m 2 42 4150 47
463 Wajda Waldemar FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 42 3120 28
464 Piersiak Piotr WISUS Żory m 3 42 3118 34
465 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3 42 3100 38
466 Gorol Marek WISUS Żory m 3 42 3083 29
467 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 42 3065 35
468 Imach Marek NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 42 2084 22
469 Bortlik Rajmund WISUS Żory m 3 42 2056 22
470 Woronecki Stefan WISUS Żory s 3 41 2777 34
471 Chlebisz Tomasz SILESIA Rybnik m 3 40 3078 40
472 Pawelczyk Robert RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 40 3054 39
473 Hajduk Zdzisław KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 40 3044 28
474 Fabisiak Kazimierz SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s 7 40 3032 32
475 Kolano Ginter TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7 40 2011 18
476 Paździor Tomasz CEZAB Piasek m 2 40 2003 19
477 Kubiszewski Mariusz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 39 2999 28
478 Omasta Roman KIBIC Studzionka m 2 38 1995 18
479 Ludwig Józef GOSiT Zawadzkie m 5 38 1990 21
480 Grzyb Józef ISKRA Rybnik s 3 38 1965 18
481 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 37 4951 55
482 Cybulski Zygmunt GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 37 2945 30
483 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 37 2864 33
484 Mikołajczyk Tomasz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 9 37 2855 32
485 Cieślik Gerard ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5 37 2839 32
486 Styn Marek MOKSiR Puck m 9 36 2935 28
487 Kohnke Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 9 36 2934 26
488 Koperwas Czesław KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 36 1931 19
489 Kiermaszek Michał TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław m 7 36 1921 23
490 Rybka Edward NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5 34 4507 63
491 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 34 4458 78
492 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4 34 2906 34
493 Rohda Zygmunt MOKSiR Puck s 9 34 2896 29
494 Rozmus Stanisław SOKÓŁ Wola m 2 34 1882 20
495 Osadnik Karol KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5 34 1879 14
496 Kiwer Przemysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 34 1875 23
497 Jasiński Stanisław WALET Pawłowice m 3 34 1873 19
498 Oślizło Zygmunt GÓRNOŚLĄZAK Mysłowice s 1 34 1862 21
499 Jaworski Krystian KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 33 2676 29
500 Kozikowski Bogusław GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 32 2874 21
501 Obirek Zbigniew KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2 32 2859 44
502 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 32 2856 30
503 Kwaśniok Jan KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 32 2769 30
504 Rzepiszczak Jan WOKiR Połomia m 7 32 1822 21
505 Doleżych Zygmunt KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 32 1805 15
506 Lorenz Ryszard WISUS Żory s 3 31 4689 46
507 Tabath Damian WISUS Żory s 3 31 2233 27
508 Pakura Piotr LWSM Knurów m 4 30 2800 28
509 Błażek Piotr LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 30 2764 32
510 Sobik Roman DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s 3 30 1797 17
511 Pluta Stanisław TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek m 5 30 1781 17
512 Buchalik Alfons WISUS Żory s 3 30 1769 18
513 Czerwieński Jacek CEZAB Piasek m 2 30 1761 19
514 Reguła Jan Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7 30 1761 17
515 Żywicki Jan S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s 9 28 2756 29
516 Paszylk Marian MOKSiR Puck s 9 28 2715 26
517 Pisula Eugeniusz TRANZYT Małapanew Ozimek s 5 28 1711 18
518 Krawczyk Ryszard KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 28 1710 15
519 Habelok Gabriela OSP Lędziny k 2 26 4096 60
520 Król Piotr KS POLONIA Niewiadom m 7 26 2673 30
521 Węglorz Bolesław EMERYT Kobyla s 7 26 1698 13
522 Skóra Józef DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s 3 26 1692 15
523 Latocha Eugeniusz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny m 7 26 1687 21
524 Bortel Andrzej Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7 26 1679 18
525 Kufel Józef WISUS Żory s 3 26 1661 13
526 Matuszek Jerzy Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 26 1656 21
527 Zawisło Kazimierz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 26 1652 15
528 Czapiewski Andrzej GOKSiR Lipusz m 9 25 2595 33
529 Jacek Ludwik LIBOR Reda s 9 25 2578 27
530 Berger Paweł AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 24 1628 17
531 Wątroba Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 24 1623 19
532 Skowron Dariusz LWSM Knurów m 4 24 1606 17
533 Myszewski Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 9 24 1600 12
534 Załęcki Jerzy KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3 22 3419 45
535 Narloch Stanisław GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 22 2595 41
536 Graboń Krzysztof LEŚNA Bieruń m 2 22 1577 16
537 Hejnosz Grażyna OSP Lędziny k 2 22 1574 16
538 Litewczuk Dariusz PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 22 1568 14
539 Wzgarda Wiesław KS CHSM Chorzów s 1 22 1560 17
540 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka m 2 21 2547 33
541 Knitter Benedykt GOKSiR Liniewo m 9 20 2549 22
542 Golec Jan MDK Zawodzie m 1 20 2519 38
543 Korus Andrzej PZKS FENIKS Chorzów s 1 20 1532 13
544 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 20 1529 16
545 Witkowski Tadeusz Klub Skata Karolinka Kamień Śląski m 5 20 1522 13
546 Szojer Ryszard DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ s 3 20 1514 16
547 Knopik Józef LZS Ligota Dolna s 5 20 1508 21
548 Kaleta Jan KS CZUŁOWIANKA Tychy s 10 20 1508 20
549 Rohda Zbigniew MOKSiR Puck s 9 19 2301 23
550 Menżyk Erwin S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7 18 2440 26
551 Bortel Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 18 1491 17
552 Michalak Zenon LZS Ligota Dolna m 5 18 1461 17
553 Pawluk Waldemar KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 18 1455 18
554 Staniek Eugeniusz WISUS Żory m 3 18 1454 15
555 Kurcaba Honorata GOKSiR Liniewo k 9 16 2403 17
556 Jędrzejczak Jerzy GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 15 2367 36
557 Wilczek Rajmund KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 14 1386 20
558 Kotyński Tadeusz ISKRA Rybnik s 3 12 1349 13
559 Mucha Leszek FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1 12 1345 14
560 Nowak Bernard Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 12 1344 12
561 Nowak Bernard LZS Kujawy s 5 12 1344 12
562 Bryła Artur KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 11 2258 37
563 Boruta Kurt KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4 11 1956 24
564 Sowa Ginter EMERYT Kobyla s 7 10 1263 10
565 Kubiszewski Bartosz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany j 9 10 1166 15
566 Norek Teofil KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 8 1232 16
567 Baran Adam MOKSiR Puck m 9 8 1226 19
568 Rajca Mirosław MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 8 1212 13
569 Cyroń Roman SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1 7 3760 56
570 Kosznik Jan GOKSiR Liniewo s 9 7 1688 28
571 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 1 6 1191 16
572 Jaworek Henryk ISKRA Rybnik m 3 4 1142 12
573 Jaworek Henryk NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 4 1142 12
574 Nocoń Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 4 1121 10
575 Staniewski Krzysztof PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy m 10 3 1089 17
576 Szłapa Jan KIBIC Studzionka m 2 3 1083 17
577 Krzywoń Jakub AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice j 1 2 1060 16
578 Mazur Rajmund MDK Kalety m 1 2 1035 14
579 Grzesica Alojzy OSP Lędziny s 2 2 1026 10
580 Saternus Ludwik SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1 2 1023 18
581 Adamczyk Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4 2 1023 14
582 Paszek Bogdan CEZAB Piasek m 2 1 970 17
583 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2 1 952 14
584 Pietruszka Herbert ZAWISZA TURYSTA Stara Kuźnia s 5 1 940 11
585 Zdechlikiewicz Eugeniusz KWK 1 MAJA Wodzisław Śl. s 7 1 847 9
586 Szindler Henryk KSS MARCEL Radlin s 7 1 845 12
587 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3 1 842 11
588 Starosta Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 1 823 11
589 Skrzipczyk Paweł SWORNICA Czarnowąsy - Opole s 5 1 775 12
590 Podkowik Robert WISUS Żory s 3 1 654 11
591 Skupiń Marek S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 1 482 9