Polski Związek Skata
Grand Prix

Klasyfikacja Grand Prix Polski 2020

Ogólna

L.p. nazwisko imię Klub pełny .Kat. Okr Punkty GP GP S U M A
mce z gry razem z gry w
1 Pielacz Marian GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 100 112 212 3333 28
2 Mietelski Zdzisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 99 106 205 3183 31
3 Młoczek Jan ISKRA Rybnik s 3 98 96 194 2934 27
4 Ratajczak Michał S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy m 7 97 94 191 2873 22
5 Jurczyk Andrzej Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 96 92 188 2804 30
6 Szymura Piotr K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin m 5 95 92 187 2802 28
7 Maziarczyk Władysław S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7 94 88 182 2743 29
8 Goc Jan KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE s 2 93 88 181 2730 25
9 Mrozek Roman MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 92 86 178 2698 27
10 Skrzypulec Stanisław OSP Lędziny m 2 91 86 177 2694 23
11 Buczkowski Czesław Sokół Wola s 2 90 86 176 2681 26
12 Rogoziński Kazimierz INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom s 4 89 86 175 2678 21
13 Sodzawiczny Dariusz 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 1 88 86 174 2667 27
14 Mincer Piotr 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 87 86 173 2665 26
15 Piecha Ireneusz OSP Lędziny m 2 86 86 172 2662 29
16 Maciaszek Leszek POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4 85 86 171 2655 23
17 Pacholczyk Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 84 86 170 2653 26
18 Pijanka Andrzej VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 83 84 167 2643 27
19 Hadamek Józef K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin m 5 82 84 166 2643 23
20 Klima Piotr MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4 81 84 165 2641 24
21 Kania Andrzej GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1 80 84 164 2639 26
22 Kędzia Stanisław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 79 84 163 2617 23
23 Dąbrowski Marian MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 78 84 162 2609 29
24 Kuźnik Jerzy MIFAMA Mikołów s 2 77 82 159 2599 24
25 Pogorzałek Piotr SZOMBIERKI Bytom m 4 76 82 158 2591 23
26 Wieczorek Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 75 82 157 2590 23
27 Broda Helena AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k-s 1 74 82 156 2579 28
28 Szczecina Michał LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 73 82 155 2573 25
29 Biernat Wiesław GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7 72 82 154 2565 22
30 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 3 71 82 153 2558 28
31 Bilgoń Jan SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10 70 80 150 2548 27
32 Olszak Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 69 80 149 2545 23
33 Piekarczyk Stanisław SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 68 80 148 2543 30
34 Wojaczek Grzegorz LKS Lyski m 7 67 80 147 2536 20
35 Szatkowski Leszek Krajna Złotów m 8 66 80 146 2523 29
36 Noras Wiktor Sokół Wola s 2 65 80 145 2521 28
37 Żołneczko Adam DĄBKI Mościska m 2 64 80 144 2515 25
38 Bartas Piotr SK Wyry m 2 63 80 143 2512 24
39 Warzyc Stefan ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia s 5 62 80 142 2512 19
40 Maśka Mirosław KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2 61 80 141 2504 23
41 Samol Krzysztof NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5 60 78 138 2495 24
42 Jaworek Andrzej AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 59 78 137 2483 29
43 Pawela Andrzej WOKiR Połomia m 7 58 78 136 2482 25
44 Famula Alfons LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4 57 78 135 2479 24
45 Szafarz Roman TĘCZA Tychy s 10 56 78 134 2476 21
46 Bryłka Ernest KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie s 5 55 78 133 2475 22
47 Lubski Krzysztof WALET Pawłowice m 3 54 78 132 2474 23
48 Polednik Denis Krojc Krzyżanowice j 7 53 76 129 2448 23
49 Ostrowska Krystyna ZAGŁOBA Tychy k 10 52 76 128 2441 20
50 Liebig Czesław AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1 51 76 127 2439 21
51 Uszko Stanisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4 50 76 126 2435 23
52 Hallek Joachim KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4 49 76 125 2424 23
53 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 3 48 76 124 2420 24
54 Oślizlok Roman LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3 47 76 123 2405 23
55 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny m 3 46 76 122 2403 22
56 Dąbrowski Leszek OSP Lędziny m 2 45 74 119 2391 23
57 Sitko Leonardo Sokół Wola m 2 44 74 118 2382 13
58 Fleischer Grzegorz VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5 43 74 117 2362 24
59 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s 3 42 74 116 2356 23
60 Michalak Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1 41 74 115 2356 20
61 Leszczyński Kazimierz SZOMBIERKI Bytom s 4 40 74 114 2356 17
62 Hadasik Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 39 74 113 2351 22
63 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 3 38 72 110 2343 25
64 Krzymiński Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2 37 72 109 2342 20
65 Koziorz Grzegorz OSP Lędziny m 2 36 72 108 2340 25
66 Molenda Andrzej Suble Tychy s 10 35 72 107 2322 20
67 Popiel Sebastian LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4 34 72 106 2320 20
68 Pietrzyk Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice s 1 33 72 105 2319 27
69 Jarosz Joachim RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5 32 72 104 2316 23
70 Beberok Józef CEZAB Piasek s 2 31 72 103 2310 21
71 Wszeborowski Dariusz KS CHSM Chorzów m 1 30 72 102 2305 19
72 Noga Krzysztof MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 29 70 99 2293 25
73 Kiciński Jerzy ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10 28 70 98 2293 20
74 Dziubanda Włodzimierz GOL-BAR Tychy s 2 27 70 97 2288 23
75 Skubała Roman KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5 26 70 96 2279 21
76 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 3 25 70 95 2277 22
77 Kurzyp Henryk KS FILIP s 10 24 70 94 2275 21
78 Barczyk Roman SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1 23 70 93 2271 30
79 Baran Krzysztof GOL-BAR Tychy m 2 22 70 92 2268 26
80 Wodarska Jolanta TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. k-s 4 21 70 91 2262 19
81 Noras Szymon OSP Lędziny m 2 20 70 90 2261 23
82 Pietryja Feliks KIBIC Studzionka s 2 19 70 89 2253 21
83 Musik Franciszek SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 18 70 88 2252 20
84 Błaszczyk Roman MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2 16 68 84 2240 22
85 Armatys Józef TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7 15 68 83 2239 24
86 Wojaczek Klaudiusz LKS Lyski m 7 14 68 82 2235 21
87 Mrzyk Jacek KIBIC Studzionka m 2 13 68 81 2220 22
88 Winnicki Andrzej OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1 12 68 80 2217 26
89 Pietrzyk Andrzej 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1 11 68 79 2212 18
90 Szopa Jerzy TĘCZA Tychy s 10 10 68 78 2209 16
91 Miarka Ludwig SK Wyry m 2 9 66 75 2195 23
92 Gryzło Stanisław MIFAMA Mikołów s 2 8 66 74 2186 19
93 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3 7 66 73 2182 22
94 Warecki Bernard SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1 6 66 72 2182 21
95 Grzyb Sebastian AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1 5 66 71 2178 22
96 Pudło Krzysztof ISKRA Rybnik m 3 4 66 70 2177 22
97 Klenczar Stanisław Sokół Wola m 2     70    
98 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2     70    
99 Kołodziejczyk Adam OSP Lędziny m 2     70    
100 Beczała Andrzej TS Pszczyna s 2     70    
101 Madera Joachim KOMAX OPOLE - Borki m 5 3 66 69 2175 19
102 Płaczek Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. s 7 2 66 68 2166 18
103 Mordak Mariusz U JANA Tychy m 10 1 66 67 2159 29
104 Waloszyński Ernest MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   66 66 2156 23
105 Grabowski Andrzej KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   66 66 2151 18
106 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik 20 m 3   64 64 2145 25
107 Kasparek Marian LKS Górki Śl. s 7   64 64 2142 21
108 Kwaśniok Jan KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   64 64 2140 18
109 Skotnica Alojzy TS Pszczyna s 2   64 64 2138 22
110 Motyl Andrzej SK BARBARA Chorzów m 1   64 64 2136 22
111 Feliks Marek OSP Lędziny m 2   64 64 2134 20
112 Zielewski Ludwik U JANA Tychy S 10   64 64 2123 19
113 Stanulla Jerzy DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie s 5   64 64 2121 21
114 Pyrchała Zbigniew KS NAPRZÓD Czyżowice m 7   64 64 2117 18
115 Król Piotr RKS Rybnik 20 m 3   64 64 2116 18
116 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS Żory s 3   64 64 2103 20
117 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 3   62 62 2099 21
118 Bryła Artur KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   62 62 2098 23
119 Stawowy Bodgan Sokół Wola m 2   62 62 2096 19
120 Hozakowski Henryk SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   62 62 2095 23
121 Stroiński Włodzimierz S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny s 7   62 62 2093 21
122 Noga Leszek INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   62 62 2093 18
123 Wieczorek Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   62 62 2093 16
124 Markiewicz Leszek OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. s 1   62 62 2078 26
125 Wąsik Marian POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   62 62 2076 21
126 Abramek Zdzisław MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   62 62 2076 16
127 Staniewski Krzysztof Suble Tychy m 10   62 62 2066 21
128 Smaluch Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   62 62 2062 23
129 Sweryd  Marek TS Pszczyna m 2   60 60 2048 21
130 Wikarek Damian INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   60 60 2047 20
131 Guzik Władysław LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   60 60 2047 17
132 Kowalski Jerzy GOL-BAR Tychy s 2   60 60 2045 16
133 Ceglarek Jerzy CEZAB Piasek m 2   60 60 2042 20
134 Skuczik Paweł POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   60 60 2041 18
135 Niesyto Marek 2 Sokół Wola m 2   60 60 2039 20
136 Kania Piotr SK Wyry m 2   60 60 2037 17
137 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny m 3   60 60 2037 16
138 Gawiński Piotr  INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   60 60 2036 20
139 Koziorowski Marian KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   60 60 2036 17
140 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k 3   60 60 2033 21
141 Saternus Jerzy SOKÓŁ Imielin s 1   60 60 2031 22
142 Rożeński Ryszard K.S.KAROLINKA Gogolin s 5   60 60 2030 19
143 Szober Andrzej GRIN Siemianowice Śl. s 1   60 60 2029 21
144 Marcol Józef TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7   60 60 2028 18
145 Wyszkowski Marek DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie m 5   60 60 2026 21
146 Polednik Krystian Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   60 60 2013 25
147 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 3   60 60 2012 26
148 Morawiec Bronisław LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   60 60 2012 19
149 Kukuła Witold KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   60 60 2003 24
150 Szewczyk Mirosław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4   60 60 2000 24
151 Kubica Grzegorz LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   58 58 1997 19
152 Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   58 58 1992 19
153 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 3   58 58 1990 25
154 Sornek Krzysztof SK Wyry m 2   58 58 1988 17
155 Kuchmacz Marcin AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   58 58 1981 21
156 Marczak Stanisław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   58 58 1978 17
157 Darda Jarosław Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   58 58 1976 16
158 Glied Joachim VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice s 5   58 58 1974 16
159 Kania Aleksander SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   58 58 1971 18
160 Klemensiewicz Jan OSP Lędziny m 2   58 58 1966 21
161 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory m 3   58 58 1959 22
162 Sławicki Sebastian OSP Lędziny m 2   58 58 1958 20
163 Kolonko Grzegorz MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. m 2   58 58 1953 20
164 Cyran Eugeniusz LKS Lyski m 7   58 58 1953 14
165 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3   56 56 1949 16
166 Luberta Piotr LWSM Knurów m 4   56 56 1943 18
167 Łapa Henryk SKAT KLUB Kobiór s 10   56 56 1942 19
168 Jakubczak Henryk Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   56 56 1937 23
169 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory m 3   56 56 1934 16
170 Walaszek Mirosław WALET Pawłowice m 3   56 56 1927 23
171 Szulik Mirosław LKS Lyski m 7   56 56 1923 22
172 Płaza Franciszek 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1   56 56 1915 21
173 Czernikarz Andrzej INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   56 56 1912 25
174 Broda Jarosław MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice m 1   56 56 1910 23
175 Głowski Marek CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. m 1   56 56 1908 22
176 Czerepak Bolesław ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia m 5   56 56 1907 19
177 Pieczka Józef LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   56 56 1902 21
178 Gorczyca Bogdan GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1   54 54 1896 25
179 Tkocz Mieczysław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   54 54 1894 17
180 Szeliga Stanisław GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1   54 54 1888 22
181 Pykosz Mariusz DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   54 54 1885 20
182 Strzyż Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   54 54 1882 19
183 Faruga Jan TS Pszczyna m 2   54 54 1876 17
184 Sobczuk Artur KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   54 54 1872 24
185 Burczyk Andrzej Gran Szamocin s 8   54 54 1872 16
186 Granieczny Zygmunt LKS Górki Śl. m 7   54 54 1870 17
187 Segeth Krzysztof OSP Lędziny m 2   54 54 1867 18
188 Hajduk Janusz BUK Rudy m 3   54 54 1867 13
189 Kaszuba Piotr NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   54 54 1866 18
190 Herman Paweł OSP Lędziny m 2   54 54 1864 25
191 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka s 2   54 54 1864 15
192 Wodniok Bernard LZS Ligota Dolna s 5   54 54 1862 22
193 Habryka Sebastian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice s 1   54 54 1860 18
194 Gajda Bolesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   54 54 1859 19
195 Omasta Roman KIBIC Studzionka m 2   54 54 1858 22
196 Sikora Henryk INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom s 4   54 54 1857 15
197 Zowada Jerzy MDK Kalety s 1   54 54 1855 20
198 Drob Henryk OSP Lędziny m 2   54 54 1852 17
199 Lurka Andrzej DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   54 54 1850 21
200 Kompała Dariusz MDK Kalety m 1   52 52 1848 19
201 Brańczyk Piotr POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   52 52 1822 17
202 Pudełko Andrzej CEZAB Piasek m 2   52 52 1818 19
203 Żołneczko Sebastian CEZAB Piasek m 2   52 52 1817 19
204 Kral Adam DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   52 52 1816 21
205 Dybowski Leopold KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie s 5   52 52 1810 23
206 Wawoczny Mirosław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   52 52 1807 19
207 Magner Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   50 50 1799 17
208 Janosz Alojzy LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   50 50 1798 17
209 Żymańczyk Dariusz CEZAB Piasek m 2   50 50 1792 18
210 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 3   50 50 1792 16
211 Lotawiec Marek Sokół Wola m 2   50 50 1785 17
212 Stolorz Waldemar GOL-BAR Tychy m 2   50 50 1783 29
213 Piekorz Czesław UNIA Bieruń m 2   50 50 1778 14
214 Wodarski Henryk TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. s 4   50 50 1776 17
215 Gorzelak Ryszard MDK Kalety s 1   50 50 1776 16
216 Ferdyn Mieczysław ISKRA Rybnik m 3   50 50 1768 17
217 Pyka Adam POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4   50 50 1767 21
218 Grzyb Piotr KS CHSM Chorzów s 1   50 50 1756 22
219 Grzywaczyk Piotr GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1   50 50 1751 23
220 Gawełczyk Bronisław DK  Rybnik-Chwałowice NSZZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ m 3   50 50 1750 20
221 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 3   48 48 1746 24
222 Nowak Jan VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5   48 48 1739 20
223 Szymski Marcin VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice m 5   48 48 1734 23
224 Witkowski Tadeusz LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5   48 48 1734 16
225 Więcek Jan MDK Kalety s 1   48 48 1733 21
226 Sykuła Marian U JANA Tychy s 10   48 48 1731 16
227 Trzeciakowski Jerzy LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5   48 48 1729 22
228 Kubeczko Błażej Sokół Wola m 2   48 48 1724 20
229 Brania Bogdan KS FILIP m 10   48 48 1722 18
230 Konowalski Arkadiusz AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   48 48 1708 27
231 Rechenek Mieczysław ZAGŁOBA Tychy s 10   48 48 1708 19
232 Pilny Krzysztof LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   48 48 1705 17
233 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS Żory s 3   48 48 1702 21
234 Szimber Andrzej KS Skat - Lub Kochcice s 5   48 48 1701 14
235 Zyguła Krzysztof KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   46 46 1699 16
236 Szier Mirosław DĄBKI Mościska m 2   46 46 1690 15
237 Czerwieński Jacek CEZAB Piasek m 2   46 46 1682 16
238 Swadźba Ryszard MIFAMA MIKOŁÓW s 2   46 46 1680 18
239 Kurczyk Zenon AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   46 46 1676 19
240 Pikos Antoni SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   46 46 1675 18
241 Kozłowski Władysław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   46 46 1669 24
242 Czysz Leszek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   46 46 1668 17
243 Rączkowski Mieczysław LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5   46 46 1666 17
244 Polaczek Henryk SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry m 1   46 46 1664 15
245 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3   46 46 1662 14
246 Imach Marek NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5   44 44 1645 18
247 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 7   44 44 1638 20
248 Grochowiec Jan ZAGŁOBA Tychy m 10   44 44 1625 17
249 Bulak Ryszard LKS Górki Śl. m 7   44 44 1620 16
250 Richert Eugeniusz KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   44 44 1612 20
251 Fabisiak Kazimierz SKS CZARNI Krzyżkowice s 7   44 44 1607 12
252 Bobla Rafał LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   44 44 1606 16
253 Chodzicki Julian FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice m 1   44 44 1601 23
254 Szczepaniak Wojciech KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   44 44 1600 26
255 Pilch Eugeniusz GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK Katowice m 1   42 42 1597 17
256 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k-s 3   42 42 1590 19
257 Kowalczyk Piotr SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   42 42 1590 19
258 Machoń Jarosław KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   42 42 1585 16
259 Skrzypiec Jan POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   42 42 1576 22
260 Jaworski Krystian KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice m 4   42 42 1576 14
261 Hajduk Zdzisław Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   42 42 1572 16
262 Goworek Zbigniew KS CHSM Chorzów s 1   42 42 1566 23
263 Harupa Marek SKAT KLUB Kobiór m 10   42 42 1562 15
264 Janosz Emanuel Sokół Wola s 2   42 42 1562 13
265 Palica Piotr LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice m 4   42 42 1560 20
266 Maron Teofil INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   42 42 1560 15
267 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 3   42 42 1559 17
268 Nowakowski Mirosław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   40 40 1546 19
269 Morkisz Janusz LKS Miedźna m 2   40 40 1534 16
270 Foryś Wacław Sokół Wola m 2   40 40 1531 16
271 Mielcarek Karol UNIA Bieruń m 2   40 40 1518 21
272 Niesyto Marek KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   40 40 1516 20
273 Brinner Henryk MIŚ Mysłowice s 1   38 38 1491 20
274 Rozmus Eugeniusz Sokół Wola m 2   38 38 1491 15
275 Wochnik Lucjan GKS DĄB Gaszowice m 7   38 38 1478 12
276 Gulba Marcin INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   38 38 1474 19
277 Tabak Henryk MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   38 38 1473 13
278 Mendrok Stefan KIBIC Studzionka s 2   38 38 1470 15
279 Konsek Andrzej Skat Klub Woszczyce m 2   38 38 1467 16
280 Tokar Kazimierz S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7   38 38 1463 17
281 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 3   38 38 1463 16
282 Goncerzewicz Roman LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle s 5   38 38 1457 15
283 Maroński Jan KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   38 38 1455 23
284 Bonk Joachim Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. s 4   38 38 1453 16
285 Matląg Dariusz DĄBKI Mościska m 2   38 38 1452 16
286 Zieliński Jacek OSP Lędziny m 2   38 38 1451 17
287 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 STAL Chełm Śl. m 2   36 36 1449 17
288 Moch Ireneusz Krajna Złotów m 8   36 36 1448 20
289 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   36 36 1448 16
290 Juszczak Czesław KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   36 36 1444 19
291 Stalmach Piotr LKS Miedźna m 2   36 36 1438 19
292 Tomecki Czesław MIFAMA Mikołów m 2   36 36 1434 17
293 Warzecha Ryszard LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   36 36 1430 15
294 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m 3   36 36 1427 18
295 Dubiel Zbigniew NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   36 36 1423 17
296 Rupacz Jerzy KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice s 4   36 36 1420 13
297 Szyszka Grzegorz KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   36 36 1414 15
298 Hornik Edward AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice s 1   36 36 1412 12
299 Gomola Jan TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław s 7   36 36 1405 11
300 Jabłoński Jacenty KS Cieszyn – Filar m 2   36 36 1401 20
301 Przynicki Rajnard LKS Górki Śl. s 7   34 34 1399 20
302 Świtek Władysław JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4   34 34 1384 19
303 Cholewiński Piotr GÓRNIK Wesoła m 1   34 34 1382 15
304 Żak Józef Krojc Krzyżanowice s 7   34 34 1372 15
305 Drzyzga Janusz OSP Lędziny m 2   34 34 1363 13
306 Kukuła Bogdan 4 KORONY MDK Szopienice m 1   32 32 1348 16
307 Kocot Andrzej NITRON Krupski Młyn s 5   32 32 1348 15
308 Brand Roman LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   32 32 1347 10
309 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 3   32 32 1340 16
310 Sylwender Bogumił RKS Rybnik 20 s 3   32 32 1338 12
311 Kraszewski Andrzej SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   32 32 1335 16
312 Pilarski Ryszard NITRON Krupski Młyn m 5   32 32 1316 18
313 Bogucki Zygmunt CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. s 1   32 32 1312 15
314 Skrzypczyk Henryk KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE m 2   32 32 1308 15
315 Bajer Ryszard JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze m 4   32 32 1304 9
316 Modrzik Marek OSP Lędziny m 2   30 30 1287 12
317 Segeth Lidia UNIA Bieruń k 2   30 30 1284 22
318 Gierszendorf Bogdan MOK GUIDO Zabrze s 4   30 30 1284 17
319 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   30 30 1278 16
320 Tkocz Brunon MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   30 30 1275 13
321 Brachman Andrzej LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   30 30 1269 11
322 Balcar Krystian WOKiR Połomia s 7   30 30 1256 15
323 Zowada Kazimierz MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice s 1   30 30 1252 20
324 Czarnynoga Paweł OSP Lędziny s 2   28 28 1240 16
325 Olszewski Michał KS FILIP s 10   28 28 1212 11
326 Wierzawicki Jerzy LZS Ligota Dolna s 5   28 28 1210 12
327 Maciaszek Wiesław POKÓJ Ruda Śl. m 4   28 28 1200 18
328 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s 3   28 28 1200 17
329 Nieroda Julian TKKF SKAT Racibórz s 7   26 26 1185 14
330 Cisek Edward S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy s 7   26 26 1184 19
331 Koziorowski Piotr KS Skat - Lub Kochcice m 5   26 26 1181 14
332 Goleniak Zbigniew SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   26 26 1181 10
333 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m 3   26 26 1172 21
334 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 3   26 26 1161 15
335 Sojczyński Zdzisław INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   26 26 1150 97
336 Farana Andrzej LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle m 5   24 24 1146 16
337 Jasiński Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   24 24 1142 16
338 Kukowka Henryk KSS Pawonków s 5   24 24 1131 11
339 Cieślik Gerard ZAWISZA Stara Kuźnia s 5   24 24 1129 11
340 Fizia Józef WALET Pawłowice s 3   24 24 1118 14
341 Kowalczyk Józef INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom s 4   24 24 1110 12
342 Cebula Leonard RAMSCH Chrzowice s 5   24 24 1109 16
343 Siemaszko Henryk Gran Szamocin m 8   23 23 1099 18
344 Wybrańczyk Alojzy Sokół Wola m 2   23 23 1084 9
345 Żołneczko Franciszek DĄBKI Mościska j 2   23 23 1072 7
346 Cegiełka Józef KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ Rogów s 7   22 22 1045 13
347 Ciwis Teodor SK Wyry s 2   22 22 1033 19
348 Dygdałowicz Maciej MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. s 2   22 22 1031 24
349 Leśniewski Zdzisław SK BARBARA Chorzów s 1   22 22 1018 17
350 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX OPOLE - Borki s 5   22 22 1007 11
351 Graboń Krzysztof LEŚNA Bieruń m 2   21 21 960 15
352 Niesyto Grzegorz OSP Lędziny j 2   21 21 950 16
353 Stęchły Janusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   21 21 949 15
354 Kowalczyk Bogdan LZS Ligota Dolna m 5   21 21 944 8
355 Lukasek Janusz MIFAMA Mikołów s 2   21 21 943 11
356 Pawłowski Marek AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice m 1   21 21 933 11
357 Szulik Martin PIAST Leszczyny m 3   21 21 921 14
358 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 3   21 21 919 15
359 Kurzaczek Piotr BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   21 21 880 16
360 Przyłucki Arkadiusz SOKÓŁ Imielin m 1   21 21 861 17
361 Sojka Zbigniew RAMSCH Chrzowice m 5   21 21 843 15
362 Dziedzic Klemens SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry s 1   21 21 689 13
363 Kokot Eugeniusz INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom m 4   21 21 676 14
364 Kubas Janusz 06 KLEOFAS Katowice m 1   21 21 676 8
365 Kruczek Henryk POKÓJ Ruda Śl. s 4   21 21 618 9
366 Żogała Tadeusz LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice s 4   21 21 567 8
367 Piela Henryk KS CHSM Chorzów m 1   21 21 535 15
368 Sobik Klaudiusz KS GÓRNIK Boguszowice m 3   21 21 533 14
369 Mlotek Marek BOMBAJKA Klimzowiec Chorzów m 1   21 21 492 13
370 Gogol Jan TS Pszczyna m 2   21 21 481 12
371 Bucka Ewa AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice k 1   21 21 394 11
372 Płoszaj Mirosław ISKRA Rybnik m 3   21 21 344 20
373 Bienia Marcin JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze s 4   21 21 189 11