Polski Związek Skata - Okręg Wielp.-Kuj.-Pom. | sędzia: | Radtke,Żywicki,Siemaszko | |||||||||||
kierownik: | Bianga E | ||||||||||||
Klasyfikacja indywidualna zawodników | sekretariat: | Zgarda Łukasz | |||||||||||
gospodarz: | GPO | ||||||||||||
w dniu: | 16.08.2020 | RAZEM | seria 1 | seria 2 | za | z gry | razem | ||||||
lp | nr stały | Nazwisko Imię | klub | kat. | pkt | w | pkt | w | pkt | w | miejsce | ||
1 | 1 | Bełka Jan | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 3107 | 29 | 1256 | 14 | 1851 | 15 | 120 | 84 | 204 |
2 | 2 | Kubiak Grzegorz | Gran Szamocin | m | 2636 | 26 | 1083 | 11 | 1553 | 15 | 115 | 64 | 179 |
3 | 3 | Cybulski Zygmunt | GOKSiR Lipusz | m | 2452 | 22 | 1646 | 16 | 806 | 6 | 110 | 58 | 168 |
4 | 4 | Żywicki Marcin | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | m | 2439 | 24 | 1372 | 13 | 1067 | 11 | 105 | 56 | 161 |
5 | 5 | Mikołajczyk Paweł | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | m | 2369 | 21 | 1192 | 11 | 1177 | 10 | 100 | 54 | 154 |
6 | 6 | Wirkus Józef | GOKSiR Liniewo | m | 2357 | 19 | 967 | 9 | 1390 | 10 | 98 | 54 | 152 |
7 | 7 | Siemaszko Henryk | Gran Szamocin | m | 2347 | 21 | 1023 | 11 | 1324 | 10 | 96 | 52 | 148 |
8 | 8 | Formela alojzy | LIBOR Reda | s | 2311 | 20 | 1187 | 8 | 1124 | 12 | 94 | 52 | 146 |
9 | 9 | Białk Józef | LIBOR Reda | s | 2291 | 18 | 1127 | 11 | 1164 | 7 | 92 | 50 | 142 |
10 | 10 | Szatkowski Leszek | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 2253 | 24 | 973 | 10 | 1280 | 14 | 90 | 50 | 140 |
11 | 11 | Knitter Benedykt | GOKSiR Liniewo | m | 2183 | 20 | 1218 | 10 | 965 | 10 | 88 | 46 | 134 |
12 | 12 | Radtke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | m | 2159 | 18 | 680 | 5 | 1479 | 13 | 86 | 46 | 132 |
13 | 13 | Kowalski Konrad | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 2154 | 20 | 845 | 9 | 1309 | 11 | 84 | 46 | 130 |
14 | 14 | Bekisz Kazimierz | GOKSiR Lipusz | s | 2119 | 26 | 759 | 12 | 1360 | 14 | 82 | 44 | 126 |
15 | 15 | Dyba Edward | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 2069 | 18 | 1155 | 9 | 914 | 9 | 80 | 42 | 122 |
16 | 16 | Wróbel Teresa | GOKSiR Liniewo | k-s | 1975 | 18 | 1065 | 7 | 910 | 11 | 78 | 38 | 116 |
17 | 17 | Bianga Zenon | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 1928 | 18 | 1329 | 12 | 599 | 6 | 76 | 36 | 112 |
18 | 18 | Stodolny Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | m | 1889 | 25 | 657 | 11 | 1232 | 14 | 74 | 34 | 108 |
19 | 19 | Gostomczyk Tadeusz | GOKSiR Lipusz | m | 1881 | 21 | 705 | 9 | 1176 | 12 | 72 | 34 | 106 |
20 | 20 | Szczypior Stefan | LIBOR Reda | s | 1868 | 14 | 1020 | 8 | 848 | 6 | 70 | 34 | 104 |
21 | 21 | Bekisz Zdzisław | MOKSiR Puck | s | 1843 | 21 | 580 | 7 | 1263 | 14 | 68 | 32 | 100 |
22 | 22 | Nadolski Daniel | MOKSiR Puck | m | 1810 | 22 | 941 | 10 | 869 | 12 | 66 | 32 | 98 |
23 | 23 | Radtke Piotr | MOKSiR Puck | m | 1701 | 16 | 441 | 4 | 1260 | 12 | 64 | 28 | 92 |
24 | 24 | Pawlicki Andrzej | MOKSiR Puck | 1699 | 22 | 1050 | 11 | 649 | 11 | 62 | 26 | 88 | |
25 | 25 | Przybyłka Elżbieta | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s-k | 1686 | 12 | 658 | 4 | 1028 | 8 | 60 | 26 | 86 |
26 | 26 | Baran Adam | MOKSiR Puck | m | 1647 | 20 | 1050 | 11 | 597 | 9 | 58 | 24 | 82 |
27 | 27 | Kozikowski Bogusław | GOKSiR Lipusz | m | 1635 | 10 | 838 | 6 | 797 | 4 | 56 | 24 | 80 |
28 | 28 | Kohnke Henryk | MOKSiR Puck | s | 1510 | 18 | 342 | 8 | 1168 | 10 | 54 | 20 | 74 |
29 | 29 | Tadeusz Maciej | Gran Szamocin | m | 1462 | 18 | 385 | 8 | 1077 | 10 | 52 | 18 | 70 |
30 | 30 | Moch Ireneusz | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 1447 | 14 | 710 | 6 | 737 | 8 | 50 | 16 | 66 |
31 | 31 | Witkowski Tadeusz | MOKSiR Puck | s | 1416 | 17 | 395 | 7 | 1021 | 10 | 49 | 16 | 65 |
32 | 32 | Wirkus Andrzej | GOKSiR Lipusz | m | 1298 | 22 | 642 | 11 | 656 | 11 | 48 | 10 | 58 |
33 | 33 | Narloch Stanisław | GOKSiR Liniewo | s | 1244 | 21 | 811 | 14 | 433 | 7 | 47 | 8 | 55 |
34 | 34 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | m | 1231 | 20 | 483 | 7 | 748 | 13 | 46 | 8 | 54 |
35 | 35 | Muża Jan | MOKSiR Puck | m | 1198 | 18 | 443 | 8 | 755 | 10 | 45 | 6 | 51 |
36 | 36 | Żywicki Jan | S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany | s | 1030 | 13 | 109 | 7 | 921 | 6 | 44 | 2 | 46 |
37 | 37 | Kazimierowski Stanisław | Gran Szamocin | m | 969 | 8 | 653 | 6 | 316 | 2 | 43 | 1 | 44 |
38 | 38 | Lica Jan | LIBOR Reda | s | 914 | 18 | 1153 | 12 | -239 | 6 | 42 | 1 | 43 |
39 | 39 | Radtke Marek | MOKSiR Puck | m | 858 | 19 | 757 | 11 | 101 | 8 | 41 | 1 | 42 |
40 | 40 | Gostomski Zenon | GOKSiR Liniewo | m | 801 | 8 | 486 | 3 | 315 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 41 |
41 | 41 | Szram Zygmunt | KS KRAJNA Złotów | s | 381 | 6 | 433 | 5 | -52 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 40 |
42 | 42 | Bianga Edward | KS KRAJNA Złotów | m | 195 | 7 | 195 | 7 | 38 | 1 | 39 |