Polski Związek Skata
Rybnik

4-2022 GPO Rybnik

 

4  GPO Rybnik  2022  Puchar  Senatora RP Wojciecha PIECHA 15.05.2022    
          RKS FURKIDA Rybnik              
Sędziowie : Czuga Przemysław Niemiec Stanisław         Kierownictwo: Bronisław Gawełczyk    
    Łogasz Roman Pawlas Mariusz   Sekretariat:   Wachel Natalia          
Mce Nr St. Nazwisko,  imię Klub / sekcja .Kat Punkty GP S U M A 1  Seria 2  Seria 3  Seria
mce z gry razem  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w  Z gry w
1 31 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS Żory m 100 65 165 3246 31 1207 10 1342 12 697 9
2 58 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS Żory s 95 65 160 3205 31 964 12 1102 10 1139 9
3 36 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS Żory m 90 61 151 3038 31 1264 13 784 8 990 10
4 7 Pudło Krzysztof RKS Rybnik Furkida s 88 61 149 3013 32 1193 12 1241 14 579 6
5 8 Tomas Kazimierz niezrzeszony ## 86 59 145 2939 25 772 7 1060 9 1107 9
6 34 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS Żory m 84 56 140 2799 23 128 3 949 6 1722 14
7 1 Wyszkowski Marek GOSiT Zawadzkie m 82 55 137 2740 26 721 7 1019 10 1000 9
8 53 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS Żory m 80 53 133 2650 26 869 10 993 10 788 6
9 45 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 78 52 130 2594 20 1139 10 684 4 771 6
10 4 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 76 51 127 2505 22 1288 11 823 7 394 4
11 16 Gajda Bolesław FORTECA Świerklany s 74 50 124 2470 18 935 6 757 7 778 5
12 13 Polok Franciszek FORTECA Świerklany s 72 50 122 2461 24 789 10 717 6 955 8
13 17 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m 70 48 118 2389 20 1092 8 457 5 840 7
14 47 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m 68 48 116 2353 26 671 11 1034 9 648 6
15 55 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory s 66 46 112 2282 19 835 7 794 7 653 5
16 30 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS Żory s 64 46 110 2260 18 796 5 641 6 823 7
17 22 Danel Szymon RKS Rybnik Furkida m 62 45 107 2242 18 1080 8 79 6 1083 4
18 63 Gembalczyk Stanisław FORTECA Świerklany m 60 45 105 2236 18 678 4 737 8 821 6
19 56 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s 58 45 103 2212 19 640 5 770 6 802 8
20 40 Kamiński Tadeusz KIBIC Studzionka s 56 45 101 2210 24 625 7 1172 10 413 7
21 51 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 54 44 98 2194 20 765 7 561 6 868 7
22 26 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS Żory s 52 44 96 2178 23 1238 11 69 4 871 8
23 39 Młoczek Jan RKS Rybnik Furkida s 50 44 94 2166 18 995 7 923 9 248 2
24 33 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Furkida m 48 43 91 2142 18 913 8 404 4 825 6
25 44 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS Żory s 46 43 89 2139 24 740 6 755 9 644 9
26 6 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s 44 43 87 2127 21 541 5 749 8 837 8
27 14 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 42 43 85 2114 21 551 8 889 7 674 6
28 48 Kandzia Lidia KOMAX Opole-Borki ## 40 43 83 2102 24 682 8 641 7 779 9
29 23 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m 38 42 80 2082 24 826 8 550 7 706 9
30 20 Łękawski Wiesław FORTECA Świerklany s 36 42 78 2078 20 860 8 734 6 484 6
31 52 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS Żory s 34 41 75 2049 29 546 9 582 8 921 12
32 11 Roter Eugeniusz BUK Rudy m 32 41 73 2037 23 712 8 813 8 512 7
33 21 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 30 41 71 2027 24 954 10 648 5 425 9
34 2 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 28 41 69 2009 19 312 2 1000 9 697 8
35 49 Misiak Andrzej WALET Pawłowice s 26 40 66 1956 23 557 6 859 8 540 9
36 32 Bogusławski Stanisław ASY WISUS Żory m 25 39 64 1917 21 327 4 643 7 947 10
37 43 Słomka Erwin BUK Rudy s 24 38 62 1882 19 821 7 427 3 634 9
38 27 Grzyb Józef RKS Rybnik Furkida s 23 38 61 1876 20 626 8 964 8 286 4
39 15 Drzymała Piotr Krojc Krzyżanowice m 22 37 59 1842 20 435 4 1024 9 383 7
40 5 Bujnowski Radosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m 21 37 58 1809 18 445 5 383 6 981 7
41 59 Jaworek Henryk RKS Rybnik Furkida m 20 36 56 1786 17 881 6 379 6 526 5
42 50 Jończyk Franciszek KOMAX Opole-Borki ## 19 36 55 1785 22 828 7 337 7 620 8
43 57 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny s 18 36 54 1780 16 440 4 714 6 626 6
44 25 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS Żory s 17 35 52 1746 20 1089 11 -163 2 820 7
45 28 Duda Edward BUK Rudy m 16 35 51 1724 18 274 3 527 7 923 8
46 62 Markiton Krzysztof niezrzeszony ## 15 34 49 1690 20 775 8 643 7 272 5
47 42 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS Żory m 14 34 48 1687 21 734 8 570 8 383 5
48 46 Ratajczak Michał HERKULES Rydułtowy m 13 32 45 1557 11 252 1 741 5 564 5
49 24 Sobik Klaudiusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 12 31 43 1524 26 417 7 452 9 655 10
50 60 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m 11 31 42 1512 14 378 5 666 5 468 4
51 35 Bortel Henryk CHEMIK Siemianowice m 10 30 40 1500 11 -124 2 638 4 986 5
52 41 Grzegorzczyk Marian ASY WISUS Żory m 9 29 38 1438 21 126 6 324 7 988 8
53 12 Madera Joachim KOMAX Opole-Borki ## 8 29 37 1432 15 552 8 581 3 299 4
54 37 Lurka Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m 7 28 35 1354 23 -46 6 768 9 632 8
55 38 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS Żory s 6 27 33 1349 14 700 6 226 4 423 4
56 10 Michalski Teodor SILESIA Rybnik s 5 27 32 1330 10 354 1 664 5 312 4
57 61 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY WISUS Żory m 4 27 31 1322 19 -39 6 567 7 794 6
58 18 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS Żory s 3 24 27 1190 16 226 5 259 6 705 5
59 29 Pykosz Mariusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m 2 24 26 1170 24 788 12 382 12    
60 54 Cisek Edward HERKULES Rydułtowy s 1 23 24 1126 22 617 9 310 7 199 6
61 3 Kiełkowski Marek WALET Pawłowice m 0 20 20 963 23 556 8 -52 7 459 8
62 9 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS Żory m 0 17 17 815 17 672 6 367 6 -224 5
63 19 Ferdyn Mieczysław RKS Rybnik Furkida s 0 5 5 239 7 239 7