Opolski Związek Skata ( okręg Opole)
Puchar Starosty Lublinieckiego
Puchar Starosty Lublinieckiego Pawonków 3.05.2022 r. |
|
Sędzia |
Franciszek Świtała |
Kierownictwo |
Henryk Kukowka |
|
|
|
Sekretariat: |
Franciszek Świtała |
M-ce |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
Z gry |
Z gry |
Z gry |
1 |
Kruczek Henryk |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
2209 |
1227 |
982 |
2 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. |
2174 |
1657 |
517 |
3 |
Koziorowski Marian |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
2171 |
1511 |
660 |
4 |
Respondek Jan |
KSS Pawonków |
2169 |
910 |
1259 |
5 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
1956 |
1056 |
900 |
6 |
Kościelny Roman |
Skat Kolonowskie |
1954 |
706 |
1248 |
7 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
1928 |
1001 |
927 |
8 |
Machoń Jarosław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1924 |
1361 |
563 |
9 |
Szimber Andrzej |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1829 |
1257 |
572 |
10 |
Kocot Andrzej |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
1826 |
770 |
1056 |
11 |
Gajdzik Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
1804 |
1250 |
554 |
12 |
Dybowski Leopold |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
1790 |
719 |
1071 |
13 |
Biela Maksymilian |
Skrzydłowice |
1775 |
754 |
1021 |
14 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
1767 |
946 |
821 |
15 |
Doleżych Zygmunt |
KSS Pawonków |
1572 |
681 |
891 |
16 |
Słociński Adam |
KSS Pawonków |
1568 |
655 |
913 |
17 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1541 |
821 |
720 |
18 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1524 |
679 |
845 |
19 |
Brysch Reinhold |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
1467 |
639 |
828 |
20 |
Maroń Teofil |
Instalator Bytom |
1456 |
781 |
675 |
21 |
Więcek Jan |
MDK Kalety |
1414 |
531 |
883 |
22 |
Kwapuliński Andrzej |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
1394 |
648 |
746 |
23 |
Skubała Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1319 |
593 |
726 |
24 |
Cytera Henryk |
DK Strzelec Strzelce Op. |
1293 |
629 |
664 |
25 |
Krawczyk Ryszard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1273 |
524 |
749 |
26 |
Bryłka Ernest |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
1240 |
624 |
616 |
27 |
Stachowski Jerzy |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1168 |
660 |
508 |
28 |
Koza Bogdan |
KSS Pawonków |
1126 |
618 |
508 |
29 |
Doleżych Marek |
Lubliniec |
1115 |
282 |
833 |
30 |
Gigiel Wacław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1093 |
282 |
811 |
31 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
1087 |
432 |
655 |
32 |
Nowicki Sebastian |
Miedary |
1071 |
713 |
358 |
33 |
Knopik Józef |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1022 |
187 |
835 |
34 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1010 |
292 |
718 |
35 |
Kowalczyk Bogusław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
1009 |
901 |
108 |
36 |
Trzepiżur Krzysztof |
Gwoździany |
996 |
613 |
383 |
37 |
Dziedzic Klemens |
Tarnowskie Góry |
966 |
826 |
140 |
38 |
Samol Krzysztof |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
960 |
720 |
240 |
39 |
Urbańczyk Ewald |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
854 |
86 |
768 |
40 |
Daniel Patryk |
Babienica |
840 |
352 |
488 |
41 |
Brand Roman |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
802 |
165 |
637 |
42 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
742 |
257 |
485 |
43 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
713 |
-206 |
919 |
44 |
Deptała Leon |
Skat Kolonowskie |
632 |
96 |
536 |