Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.M. | P.Turn. | 22 10 2023 | ||
P.M. | P.M. | |||||
1 | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 71460 | 58940 | 12520 | ||
2 | LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle | 71442 | 59255 | 12187 | ||
3 | KS Wyry | 71112 | 60040 | 11072 | ||
4 | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 70711 | 59769 | 10942 | ||
5 | RKS Rybnik-Furkida | 70544 | 59288 | 11256 | ||
6 | ASY WISUS Żory II | 69557 | 56958 | 12599 | ||
7 | LZS Ligota Dolna | 69098 | 56580 | 12518 | ||
8 | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 69052 | 58903 | 10149 | ||
9 | CEZAB Piasek | 68897 | 56890 | 12007 | ||
10 | GOL-BAR Tychy | 68692 | 56161 | 12531 | ||
11 | SILESIA Rybnik | 67608 | 56073 | 11535 | ||
12 | KS KRAJNA Złotów | 67247 | 56220 | 11027 | ||
13 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II | 66981 | 55519 | 11462 | ||
14 | PIAST Leszczyny | 66951 | 55939 | 11012 | ||
15 | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 66904 | 56543 | 10361 | ||
16 | KS CHSM Chorzów II | 66421 | 56313 | 10108 | ||
17 | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 66394 | 54182 | 12212 | ||
18 | KS Cieszyn - Filar | 64453 | 53292 | 11161 | ||
19 | KS FILIP Tychy | 64282 | 55223 | 9059 | ||
20 | GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie | 63695 | 52109 | 11586 | ||
21 | MIFAMA Mikołów | 63280 | 52697 | 10583 | ||
22 | LWSM Knurów | 62354 | 53184 | 9170 | ||
23 | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II | 61706 | 50164 | 11542 | ||
24 | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 60073 | 49638 | 10435 | ||
25 | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice-Zawodzie | 58897 | 49416 | 9481 |
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.M. | P.Turn. | 21.10.2023 | |||
P.M. | P.M. | ||||||
1 | J | KS Wyry | 60040 | 47727 | 12313 | ||
2 | S | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 59769 | 48215 | 11554 | ||
3 | M | RKS Rybnik-Furkida | 59288 | 48411 | 10877 | ||
4 | I | LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle | 59255 | 48570 | 10685 | ||
5 | E | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 58940 | 47148 | 11792 | ||
6 | L | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 58903 | 47391 | 11512 | ||
7 | B | ASY WISUS Żory II | 56958 | 44747 | 12211 | ||
8 | O | CEZAB Piasek | 56890 | 44405 | 12485 | ||
9 | H | LZS Ligota Dolna | 56580 | 44398 | 12182 | ||
10 | K | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 56543 | 45361 | 11182 | ||
11 | A | KS CHSM Chorzów II | 56313 | 44098 | 12215 | ||
12 | W | KS KRAJNA Złotów | 56220 | 44980 | 11240 | ||
13 | R | GOL-BAR Tychy | 56161 | 44057 | 12104 | ||
14 | N | SILESIA Rybnik | 56073 | 44652 | 11421 | ||
15 | Ł | PIAST Leszczyny | 55939 | 42870 | 13069 | ||
16 | X | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II | 55519 | 44341 | 11178 | ||
17 | U | KS FILIP Tychy | 55223 | 45490 | 9733 | ||
18 | G | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 54182 | 43499 | 10683 | ||
19 | F | KS Cieszyn - Filar | 53292 | 43945 | 9347 | ||
20 | Y | LWSM Knurów | 53184 | 42735 | 10449 | ||
21 | P | MIFAMA Mikołów | 52697 | 41566 | 11131 | ||
22 | D | GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie | 52109 | 41071 | 11038 | ||
23 | T | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II | 50164 | 41029 | 9135 | ||
24 | Z | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 49638 | 39731 | 9907 | ||
25 | C | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice-Zawodzie | 49416 | 39678 | 9738 |
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.M. | P.Turn. | 02 04 2023 | |||
P.M. | P.M. | ||||||
1 | I | LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle | 48570 | 35567 | 13003 | ||
2 | M | RKS Rybnik-Furkida | 48411 | 34646 | 13765 | ||
3 | S | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 48215 | 37538 | 10677 | ||
4 | J | KS Wyry | 47727 | 36900 | 10827 | ||
5 | L | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 47391 | 35051 | 12340 | ||
6 | E | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 47148 | 36175 | 10973 | ||
7 | U | KS FILIP Tychy | 45490 | 33544 | 11946 | ||
8 | K | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 45361 | 34740 | 10621 | ||
9 | W | KS KRAJNA Złotów | 44980 | 33620 | 11360 | ||
10 | B | ASY WISUS Żory II | 44747 | 34040 | 10707 | ||
11 | N | SILESIA Rybnik | 44652 | 33149 | 11503 | ||
12 | O | CEZAB Piasek | 44405 | 33667 | 10738 | ||
13 | H | LZS Ligota Dolna | 44398 | 31386 | 13012 | ||
14 | X | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II | 44341 | 33327 | 11014 | ||
15 | A | KS CHSM Chorzów II | 44098 | 33866 | 10232 | ||
16 | R | GOL-BAR Tychy | 44057 | 34080 | 9977 | ||
17 | F | KS Cieszyn - Filar | 43945 | 31808 | 12137 | ||
18 | G | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 43499 | 32347 | 11152 | ||
19 | Ł | PIAST Leszczyny | 42870 | 33145 | 9725 | ||
20 | Y | LWSM Knurów | 42735 | 29789 | 12946 | ||
21 | P | MIFAMA Mikołów | 41566 | 31296 | 10270 | ||
22 | D | GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie | 41071 | 31736 | 9335 | ||
23 | T | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II | 41029 | 31502 | 9527 | ||
24 | Z | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 39731 | 31332 | 8399 | ||
25 | C | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice-Zawodzie | 39678 | 30717 | 8961 |
Mce | Nazwa Drużyny | P.M. | P.Turn. | 01 04 2023 | |||
P.M. | P.M. | ||||||
1 | S | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 37538 | 25016 | 12522 | ||
2 | J | KS Wyry | 36900 | 25037 | 11863 | ||
3 | E | GWAREK BOLINA KWK WIECZOREK | 36175 | 23164 | 13011 | ||
4 | I | LECH Kędzierzyn Kożle | 35567 | 23714 | 11853 | ||
5 | L | LKS FORTECA Świerklany | 35051 | 23245 | 11806 | ||
6 | K | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 34740 | 22273 | 12467 | ||
7 | M | RKS Rybnik-Furkida | 34646 | 23141 | 11505 | ||
8 | R | GOL-BAR Tychy | 34080 | 23247 | 10833 | ||
9 | B | ASY WISUS Żory II | 34040 | 22686 | 11354 | ||
10 | A | KS CHSM Chorzów II | 33866 | 24133 | 9733 | ||
11 | O | CEZAB Piasek | 33667 | 20548 | 13119 | ||
12 | W | KS KRAJNA Złotów | 33620 | 20458 | 13162 | ||
13 | U | KS FILIP Tychy | 33544 | 22530 | 11014 | ||
14 | X | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice II | 33327 | 22124 | 11203 | ||
15 | N | SILESIA Rybnik | 33149 | 22470 | 10679 | ||
16 | Ł | PIAST Leszczyny | 33145 | 21061 | 12084 | ||
17 | G | KS KUŹNIA Zawadzkie | 32347 | 20693 | 11654 | ||
18 | F | KS Cieszyn - Filar | 31808 | 21849 | 9959 | ||
19 | D | GRIN Siemianowice Śląskie | 31736 | 20291 | 11445 | ||
20 | T | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne II | 31502 | 21437 | 10065 | ||
21 | H | LZS Ligota Dolna | 31386 | 21059 | 10327 | ||
22 | Z | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 31332 | 21272 | 10060 | ||
23 | P | MIFAMA Mikołów | 31296 | 23543 | 7753 | ||
24 | C | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice-Zawodzie | 30717 | 20171 | 10546 | ||
25 | Y | LWSM Knurów | 29789 | 19601 | 10188 |