2022 | GPO Zabrze | po 9T | |||
RAZEM | |||||
lp | Nazwisko Imię | klub | kat. | GP | pkt |
1 | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 237 | 19704 |
2 | Sikora Henryk | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | s | 237 | 14207 |
3 | Henkel Stefan | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 230 | 18011 |
4 | Brachman Andrzej | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 209 | 18873 |
5 | Pieczka Józef | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 205 | 17265 |
6 | Maciaszek Leszek | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 201 | 18549 |
7 | Uszko Stanisław | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 198 | 17466 |
8 | Maciaszek Wiesław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 195 | 16495 |
9 | Gierszendorf Bogdan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 185 | 14311 |
10 | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 176 | 13423 |
11 | Michalski Roman | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 172 | 11577 |
12 | Wroblowski Stefan | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 160 | 12937 |
13 | Sojczyński Zdzisław | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 154 | 13764 |
14 | Papkala Janusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 152 | 9509 |
15 | Wikarek Damian | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 149 | 13849 |
16 | Jakubczak Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 148 | 13939 |
17 | Beruda Marek | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | m | 147 | 7086 |
18 | Machowski Andrzej | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 142 | 11684 |
19 | Jurczyk Andrzej | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 137 | 13241 |
20 | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 130 | 11954 |
21 | Bienia Marcin | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 130 | 10941 |
22 | Abramek Zdzisław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 128 | 13128 |
23 | Luberta Piotr | LWSM Knurów | m | 115 | 9849 |
24 | Kwaśniok Jan | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 108 | 11218 |
25 | Kukuła Witold | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 108 | 9209 |
26 | Kozłowski Władysław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 104 | 8227 |
27 | Czernikarz Andrzej | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 103 | 10659 |
28 | Maron Teofil | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 103 | 9128 |
29 | Nowak Bernard | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 98 | 9778 |
30 | Hallek Joachim | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 97 | 8698 |
31 | Famula Alfons | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 97 | 7792 |
32 | Kruczek Henryk | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 94 | 8091 |
33 | Płatnerz Mirosław | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 91 | 8769 |
34 | Górka Rajmund | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 90 | 8218 |
35 | Stępniak Zbigniew | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 87 | 7773 |
36 | Magner Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 86 | 8854 |
37 | Rogoziński Kazimierz | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | s | 82 | 8443 |
38 | Myrczik Józef | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 82 | 8410 |
39 | Jaworski Krystian | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 77 | 7902 |
40 | Kieroński Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 75 | 7411 |
41 | Leszczyński Kazimierz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 73 | 7554 |
42 | Świtek Władysław | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 73 | 7476 |
43 | Zagrocki Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 72 | 5226 |
44 | Piszczelok Ryszard | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 66 | 6789 |
45 | Zacher Jacek | LWSM Knurów | m | 66 | 4853 |
46 | Guzik Władysław | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 65 | 6715 |
47 | Palica Piotr | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 63 | 6475 |
48 | Tabak Henryk | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 61 | 6361 |
49 | Żogała Tadeusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 61 | 3208 |
50 | Mucha Andrzej | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 59 | 5113 |
51 | Noga Leszek | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 55 | 5718 |
52 | Wieczorek Henryk | Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. | s | 55 | 5009 |
53 | Pyka Adam | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | m | 53 | 5423 |
54 | Pilny Krzysztof | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 47 | 4557 |
55 | Rusin Jan | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 47 | 1724 |
56 | Szmajnta Witold | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 43 | 4480 |
57 | Jakimiec Tadeusz | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 41 | 4165 |
58 | Wcisło Edward | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 39 | 4025 |
59 | Glinka Krzysztof | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | m | 38 | 3883 |
60 | Polok Mieczysław | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 37 | 3916 |
61 | Kokot Eugeniusz | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 37 | 3780 |
62 | Spyra Leonard | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 36 | 3645 |
63 | Warzecha Ryszard | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 36 | 2601 |
64 | Konstanty Bolesław | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 35 | 2501 |
65 | Adamczyk Jan | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 34 | 3522 |
66 | Grobelczyk Mirosław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 33 | 3376 |
67 | Szołtysek Ireneusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 31 | 3189 |
68 | Kopiec Alojzy | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 30 | 3075 |
69 | Wąsik Marian | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 30 | 1445 |
70 | Nowak Edward | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 29 | 3029 |
71 | Wodarski Henryk | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 29 | 3025 |
72 | Klima Piotr | MOK GUIDO Zabrze | s | 28 | 2898 |
73 | Skowron Dariusz | LWSM Knurów | m | 27 | 2321 |
74 | Gawiński Piotr | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | m | 22 | 2298 |
75 | Plaza Marian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 22 | 2267 |
76 | Piwowarek Henryk | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 22 | 2242 |
77 | Breguła Zygmunt | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 21 | 2283 |
78 | Jaroszewski Mariusz | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | s | 21 | 2189 |
79 | Krombach Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 20 | 2053 |
80 | Barczyk Stanisław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | s | 20 | 2036 |
81 | Kwapuliński Andrzej | SZOMBIERKI Bytom | m | 19 | 1984 |
82 | Markefka Piotr | INSTALATOR 4 ASY Bytom | s | 19 | 1910 |
83 | Lipok Józef | LWSM Knurów | m | 19 | 1902 |
84 | Glogowski Alojzy | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | s | 19 | 1900 |
85 | Świenc Stanisław | TUZY HALEMBA Ruda Śl. | m | 18 | 1813 |
86 | Tuczykont Bernard | KS TERMKOM ŁABĘDY Gliwice | m | 17 | 1745 |
87 | Pluta Jerzy | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | s | 16 | 1669 |
88 | Błaszczyk Marek | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | m | 14 | 1462 |
89 | Gajdzik Piotr | JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze | s | 13 | 1382 |
90 | Brańczyk Piotr | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 12 | 1218 |
91 | Skuczik Paweł | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | s | 11 | 1198 |