OTWARTY TURNIEJ SKATA O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA
GMINY i MIASTA ODOLANÓW
|
Gospodarz zawodów: |
OZSkat Opole |
w dniu: |
18.09.2021 |
|
Sędzia – Paweł Kiszka |
Kierownik |
Grzegorz Fleischer |
Świeca II Sala Wiejska ul.Szkolna 1 Gmina Odolanów |
Sekretariat: |
Paweł Kiszka |
m |
Nazwisko, imię |
Klub |
suma |
1s |
2s |
3s |
z gry |
Z gry |
Z gry |
Z gry |
1 |
Kościelny Roman |
SKAT Kolonowskie |
3492 |
1341 |
911 |
1240 |
2 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
3041 |
1023 |
919 |
1099 |
3 |
Koziorowski Marian |
KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice |
2940 |
356 |
817 |
1767 |
4 |
Tadeusz Maciej |
Gran Szamocin |
2852 |
1260 |
809 |
783 |
5 |
Kosubek Janusz |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2810 |
737 |
1376 |
697 |
6 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2805 |
1129 |
799 |
877 |
7 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2716 |
1002 |
924 |
790 |
8 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2678 |
945 |
753 |
980 |
9 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
2639 |
624 |
746 |
1269 |
10 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice |
2619 |
908 |
1053 |
658 |
11 |
Samol Krzysztof |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
2585 |
650 |
1303 |
632 |
12 |
Byczek Stanisław |
KS KAROLINKA Gogolin |
2575 |
823 |
1145 |
607 |
13 |
Rother Krzysztof |
KOMAX Opole - Borki |
2417 |
1212 |
771 |
434 |
14 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2404 |
1167 |
117 |
1120 |
15 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
DK STRZELEC Strzelce Opolskie |
2378 |
251 |
1186 |
941 |
16 |
Długosz Piotr-Paweł |
KOMAX Opole - Borki |
2373 |
439 |
874 |
1060 |
17 |
Siedlecki Bronisław |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2354 |
678 |
725 |
951 |
18 |
Dzierzawa Josef-Paul |
SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy |
2330 |
898 |
901 |
531 |
19 |
Nowak Jan |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2280 |
877 |
948 |
455 |
20 |
Skiba Bernard |
nn Poznań |
2276 |
591 |
957 |
728 |
21 |
Szymura Piotr |
KS KAROLINKA Gogolin |
2268 |
831 |
687 |
750 |
22 |
Machoń Jarosław |
KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice |
2247 |
544 |
1129 |
574 |
23 |
Bryłka Ernest |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
2162 |
862 |
327 |
973 |
24 |
Świtała Franciszek |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
2148 |
439 |
1087 |
622 |
25 |
Hadamek Józef |
KS KAROLINKA Gogolin |
2124 |
724 |
1033 |
367 |
26 |
Woga Jan |
Nowy Tomyśl |
2080 |
200 |
716 |
1164 |
27 |
Burczyk Andrzej |
Gran Szmocin |
2063 |
882 |
618 |
563 |
28 |
Miąskowiak Zygmunt |
nn Poznań |
2059 |
884 |
332 |
843 |
29 |
Kaźmierowski Stanisław |
Gran Szamocin |
2056 |
873 |
221 |
962 |
30 |
Szymski Marcin |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
2016 |
448 |
774 |
794 |
31 |
Biernacki Zbigniew |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1983 |
907 |
558 |
518 |
32 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1905 |
759 |
502 |
644 |
33 |
Kodura Ireneusz |
KOMAX Opole - Borki |
1882 |
486 |
785 |
611 |
34 |
Walczyk Krzysztof |
KS KAROLINKA Gogolin |
1759 |
301 |
472 |
986 |
35 |
Wieja Piotr |
KS KAROLINKA Gogolin |
1661 |
411 |
548 |
702 |
36 |
Mitko Antoni |
KS KAROLINKA Gogolin |
1614 |
432 |
372 |
810 |
37 |
Sklorz Roman |
KOMAX Opole - Borki |
1488 |
1175 |
27 |
286 |
38 |
Skubała Roman |
KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice |
1477 |
485 |
346 |
646 |
39 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
1471 |
1102 |
-52 |
421 |
40 |
Michalski Henryk |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
1287 |
358 |
392 |
537 |
41 |
Cięciel Tadeusz |
Goszcz |
1226 |
-183 |
754 |
655 |
42 |
Diadieło Stanisław |
Nowy Tomyśl |
1116 |
301 |
586 |
229 |
43 |
Knopik Robert |
Opole |
1008 |
538 |
288 |
182 |
44 |
Pietrek Jerzy |
SWORNICA Opole - Czarnowąsy |
789 |
389 |
410 |
-10 |
45 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS SKAT-LUB Kochcice |
247 |
-58 |
163 |
142 |