Drużynowy Puchar Polski – Okręg Opole Kolonowskie 02.04.2022 r.
|
m |
Drużyna |
pkt |
Nazwisko i imię |
s1 |
s2 |
s3 |
Suma |
1 |
Lech Kędzierzyn Koźle |
10359 |
Trzeciakowski Jerzy |
920 |
962 |
959 |
2841 |
Kosubek Janusz |
491 |
1353 |
1018 |
2862 |
Czerepak Bolesław |
1309 |
656 |
454 |
2419 |
Witkowski Tadeusz |
697 |
991 |
549 |
2237 |
2 |
LZS Kujawy |
8997 |
Brynza Krystian |
941 |
1109 |
678 |
2728 |
Wybraniec Jerzy |
176 |
689 |
733 |
1598 |
Mencler Jan |
1119 |
1162 |
532 |
2813 |
Barysz Marcin |
565 |
394 |
899 |
1858 |
3 |
KOMAX Opole Borki |
8873 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
354 |
216 |
597 |
1167 |
Lisek Teodor |
581 |
756 |
1246 |
2583 |
Madera Joachim |
1016 |
672 |
1026 |
2714 |
Kandzia Lidia |
633 |
666 |
1110 |
2409 |
4 |
LZS Ligota Dolna I |
8799 |
Kuźniak Przemysław |
254 |
919 |
-44 |
1129 |
Koziorowski Piotr |
1178 |
1266 |
902 |
3346 |
Machoń Jarosław |
1016 |
672 |
961 |
2649 |
Krawczyk Ryszard |
594 |
749 |
332 |
1675 |
5 |
Skat Kolonowskie |
8778 |
Deptała Leon |
328 |
404 |
1223 |
1955 |
Kościelny Roman |
501 |
915 |
760 |
2176 |
Dropała Grzegorz |
896 |
591 |
1000 |
2487 |
Szymik Jan |
956 |
182 |
1022 |
2160 |
6 |
DK Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie |
8547 |
Stanulla Jerzy |
646 |
624 |
758 |
2028 |
Wyszkowski Marek |
977 |
1197 |
897 |
3071 |
Lasota Edward |
542 |
746 |
392 |
1680 |
Cytera Henryk |
758 |
744 |
266 |
1768 |
7 |
KS Kuźnia Zawadzkie |
8541 |
Świtała Antoni |
712 |
874 |
490 |
2076 |
Świtała Franciszek |
312 |
575 |
514 |
1401 |
Dybowski Leopold |
875 |
961 |
1168 |
3004 |
Brysch Reinhold |
445 |
837 |
778 |
2060 |
8 |
Victoria Tranzyt Chróścice |
8394 |
Glied Joachim |
777 |
600 |
688 |
2065 |
Nowak Jan |
430 |
666 |
475 |
1571 |
Pijanka Andrzej |
760 |
56 |
1408 |
2224 |
Fleischer Grzegorz |
616 |
804 |
1114 |
2534 |
9 |
KSS Pawonków |
8100 |
Kukowka Henryk |
1346 |
885 |
598 |
2829 |
Groshs Paweł |
266 |
609 |
646 |
1521 |
Respondek Jan |
911 |
812 |
476 |
2199 |
Słociński Adam |
641 |
16 |
894 |
1551 |
10 |
LZS Ligota Dolna II |
8037 |
Knapik Józef |
434 |
617 |
1007 |
2058 |
Szimber Andrzej |
777 |
1105 |
549 |
2431 |
Kowalczyk Bogdan |
270 |
636 |
693 |
1599 |
Wodniok Bernard |
764 |
680 |
505 |
1949 |
11 |
KSS Ramsch Chrzowice |
7802 |
Loga Krystian |
802 |
902 |
423 |
2127 |
Jarosz Joachim |
767 |
725 |
734 |
2226 |
Żmuda Hubert |
1270 |
447 |
722 |
2439 |
Malek Alfred |
102 |
290 |
618 |
1010 |
12 |
KS Karolinka Gogolin I |
7615 |
Hadamek Józef |
510 |
772 |
732 |
2014 |
Szymura Piotr |
782 |
654 |
705 |
2141 |
Byczek Stanisław |
638 |
728 |
-34 |
1332 |
Walczyk Krzysztof |
708 |
539 |
881 |
2128 |
13 |
Nitron Krupski Młyn |
7411 |
Kiciński Jerzy |
1232 |
404 |
129 |
1765 |
Pilarski Ryszard |
1250 |
627 |
414 |
2291 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
798 |
781 |
485 |
2064 |
Samol Krzysztof |
154 |
602 |
535 |
1291 |
14 |
LZS Ligota Dolna III |
7177 |
Skubała Roman |
639 |
552 |
513 |
1704 |
Kędzia Stanisław |
546 |
581 |
849 |
1976 |
Morawiec Bronisław |
928 |
457 |
373 |
1758 |
Michalik Józef |
358 |
791 |
590 |
1739 |
15 |
KS Karolinka Gogolin II |
6792 |
Rączkowski Mietek |
1024 |
717 |
147 |
1888 |
Matuszek Jerzy |
366 |
28 |
971 |
1365 |
Wieja Piotr |
995 |
350 |
675 |
2020 |
Wanat Edward |
280 |
710 |
529 |
1519 |
16 |
LZS Leśnica |
6709 |
Wojtala Alfred |
424 |
1264 |
712 |
2400 |
Cichoń Mariusz |
-35 |
911 |
317 |
1193 |
Cepko Zygmunt |
718 |
241 |
278 |
1237 |
Gorzel Norbert |
754 |
629 |
496 |
1879 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizator |
|
OZSkat Opole |
|
|
|
|
|
Gospodarz |
|
Skat Kolonowskie |
|
|
|
|
Kierownik turnieju |
|
Leon Deptała |
|
|
|
|
|
Sędzia |
|
Paweł Kiszka |
|
|
|
|
|
Sekretariat |
|
Rafał Dzierżawa |
|
|
|