L.p. |
nazwisko imię |
Klub pełny |
.Kat. |
Okr |
Punkty GP |
GP |
S U M A |
1 Seria |
2 Seria |
mce |
z gry |
razem |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
z gry |
w |
1 |
Armatys Józef |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
96 |
94 |
190 |
2890 |
25 |
1107 |
10 |
1783 |
15 |
2 |
Piersiak Piotr |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
95 |
94 |
189 |
2875 |
23 |
1454 |
13 |
1421 |
10 |
3 |
Płaczek Ryszard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
94 |
94 |
188 |
2864 |
29 |
1616 |
17 |
1248 |
12 |
4 |
Stroiński Włodzimierz |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
91 |
90 |
181 |
2781 |
26 |
1715 |
16 |
1066 |
10 |
5 |
Szober Andrzej |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
90 |
90 |
180 |
2779 |
23 |
1350 |
11 |
1429 |
12 |
6 |
Łękawski Wiesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
86 |
88 |
174 |
2733 |
22 |
1386 |
11 |
1347 |
11 |
7 |
Pieczka Józef |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
81 |
84 |
165 |
2627 |
26 |
1481 |
15 |
1146 |
11 |
8 |
Henkel Stefan |
SZOMBIERKI Bytom |
s |
4 |
78 |
82 |
160 |
2595 |
22 |
1405 |
9 |
1190 |
13 |
9 |
Michalak Marek |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
74 |
78 |
152 |
2489 |
24 |
1261 |
12 |
1228 |
12 |
10 |
Warecki Bernard |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
71 |
78 |
149 |
2472 |
25 |
1564 |
14 |
908 |
11 |
11 |
Skuczik Paweł |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
69 |
78 |
147 |
2460 |
20 |
1127 |
9 |
1333 |
11 |
12 |
Ciwis Teodor |
SK Wyry |
s |
2 |
68 |
76 |
144 |
2446 |
21 |
956 |
10 |
1490 |
11 |
13 |
Kasparek Marian |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
67 |
76 |
143 |
2444 |
20 |
865 |
7 |
1579 |
13 |
14 |
Wodniok Bernard |
LZS Ligota Dolna |
s |
5 |
65 |
76 |
141 |
2425 |
23 |
1399 |
13 |
1026 |
10 |
15 |
Nieroda Julian |
TKKF SKAT Racibórz |
s |
7 |
62 |
76 |
138 |
2418 |
24 |
895 |
11 |
1523 |
13 |
16 |
Dygdałowicz Maciej |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
58 |
74 |
132 |
2391 |
25 |
1083 |
14 |
1308 |
11 |
17 |
Markiewicz Leszek |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
54 |
74 |
128 |
2379 |
21 |
1509 |
13 |
870 |
8 |
18 |
Polok Franciszek |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
53 |
74 |
127 |
2364 |
20 |
1323 |
11 |
1041 |
9 |
19 |
Gawron Bogdan |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
48 |
72 |
120 |
2326 |
25 |
1322 |
12 |
1004 |
13 |
20 |
Bartosik Wojciech |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
45 |
72 |
117 |
2321 |
26 |
1211 |
14 |
1110 |
12 |
21 |
Kozłowski Władysław |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
43 |
70 |
113 |
2288 |
23 |
969 |
12 |
1319 |
11 |
22 |
Ciwis Wilhelm |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
34 |
70 |
104 |
2273 |
23 |
1242 |
13 |
1031 |
10 |
23 |
Gierszendorf Bogdan |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
33 |
70 |
103 |
2271 |
22 |
1390 |
12 |
881 |
10 |
24 |
Wąsik Marian |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
32 |
70 |
102 |
2267 |
20 |
866 |
6 |
1401 |
14 |
25 |
Glied Joachim |
VICTORIA TRANZYT Chróścice |
s |
5 |
28 |
68 |
96 |
2248 |
18 |
1316 |
11 |
932 |
7 |
26 |
Brachman Andrzej |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
25 |
68 |
93 |
2222 |
20 |
1282 |
13 |
940 |
7 |
27 |
Skrzypiec Jan |
POKÓJ Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
24 |
68 |
92 |
2217 |
21 |
1166 |
9 |
1051 |
12 |
28 |
Kocot Andrzej |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
23 |
68 |
91 |
2210 |
18 |
1043 |
9 |
1167 |
9 |
29 |
Kraszewski Andrzej |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
12 |
66 |
78 |
2159 |
20 |
1117 |
10 |
1042 |
10 |
30 |
Jaworek Józef |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
1 |
62 |
63 |
2074 |
18 |
943 |
9 |
1131 |
9 |
31 |
Olszewski Michał |
KS FILIP |
S |
10 |
|
62 |
62 |
2064 |
21 |
854 |
8 |
1210 |
13 |
32 |
Balcar Krystian |
WOKiR Połomia |
s |
7 |
|
62 |
62 |
2061 |
18 |
802 |
6 |
1259 |
12 |
33 |
Hornik Edward |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
60 |
60 |
2048 |
21 |
756 |
9 |
1292 |
12 |
34 |
Fizia Józef |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
60 |
60 |
2025 |
20 |
1236 |
11 |
789 |
9 |
35 |
Rupacz Jerzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1997 |
21 |
1275 |
13 |
722 |
8 |
36 |
Marcol Józef |
TKKF RELAKS Wodzisław |
s |
7 |
|
58 |
58 |
1972 |
17 |
937 |
8 |
1035 |
9 |
37 |
Kwaśniok Jan |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
58 |
58 |
1962 |
20 |
1014 |
11 |
948 |
9 |
38 |
Zowada Kazimierz |
MDK POŁUDNIE Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
58 |
58 |
1959 |
20 |
561 |
8 |
1398 |
12 |
39 |
Jończyk Franciszek |
KOMAX Borki - Opole |
s |
5 |
|
56 |
56 |
1945 |
20 |
1145 |
11 |
800 |
9 |
40 |
Gajda Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
56 |
56 |
1928 |
21 |
1070 |
10 |
858 |
11 |
41 |
Liebig Czesław |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
56 |
56 |
1917 |
18 |
1058 |
10 |
859 |
8 |
42 |
Maziarczyk Władysław |
S.C. STRAŻAK Głożyny |
s |
7 |
|
56 |
56 |
1914 |
25 |
553 |
11 |
1361 |
14 |
43 |
Rożeński Ryszard |
LZS Kujawy |
s |
5 |
|
54 |
54 |
1878 |
18 |
768 |
8 |
1110 |
10 |
44 |
Rogoziński Kazimierz |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
54 |
54 |
1858 |
16 |
992 |
11 |
866 |
5 |
45 |
Saternus Jerzy |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
52 |
52 |
1825 |
16 |
1166 |
10 |
659 |
6 |
46 |
Warzecha Ryszard |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
52 |
52 |
1824 |
18 |
776 |
8 |
1048 |
10 |
47 |
Goc Jan |
KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE |
s |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1816 |
19 |
892 |
10 |
924 |
9 |
48 |
Beberok Józef |
CEZAB Piasek |
s |
2 |
|
52 |
52 |
1816 |
17 |
631 |
6 |
1185 |
11 |
49 |
Rybka Edward |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
52 |
52 |
1815 |
18 |
1037 |
9 |
778 |
9 |
50 |
Niemiec Zenon |
PIAST Leszczyny |
s |
3 |
|
52 |
52 |
1804 |
19 |
990 |
10 |
814 |
9 |
51 |
Młoczek Jan |
ISKRA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
50 |
50 |
1787 |
22 |
505 |
8 |
1282 |
14 |
52 |
Spyra Leonard |
brak w spisie |
s |
|
|
50 |
50 |
1780 |
21 |
498 |
8 |
1282 |
13 |
53 |
Kukowka Henryk |
KSS Pawonków |
s |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1729 |
19 |
350 |
6 |
1379 |
13 |
54 |
Kaszuba Piotr |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
48 |
48 |
1725 |
19 |
1025 |
11 |
700 |
8 |
55 |
Hajduk Zdzisław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1723 |
19 |
715 |
8 |
1008 |
11 |
56 |
Jakubczak Henryk |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
48 |
48 |
1721 |
19 |
1246 |
12 |
475 |
7 |
57 |
Lorenz Ryszard |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
48 |
48 |
1719 |
14 |
764 |
5 |
955 |
9 |
58 |
Bienia Marcin |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
46 |
46 |
1685 |
17 |
898 |
9 |
787 |
8 |
59 |
Śliż Bogusław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1679 |
17 |
803 |
10 |
876 |
7 |
60 |
Szopa Jerzy |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
46 |
46 |
1679 |
17 |
585 |
6 |
1094 |
11 |
61 |
Czornik Henryk |
HUTNIK Miasteczko Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
46 |
46 |
1662 |
16 |
945 |
7 |
717 |
9 |
62 |
Starosta Bolesław |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
46 |
46 |
1661 |
20 |
670 |
10 |
991 |
10 |
63 |
Tetla Marian |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1638 |
23 |
909 |
10 |
729 |
13 |
64 |
Hozakowski Henryk |
SOKÓŁ Imielin |
s |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1637 |
15 |
846 |
6 |
791 |
9 |
65 |
Helis Adam |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1628 |
17 |
967 |
9 |
661 |
8 |
66 |
Buchalik Alfons |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1627 |
13 |
702 |
6 |
925 |
7 |
67 |
Niemiec Stanisław |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
44 |
44 |
1623 |
14 |
1026 |
7 |
597 |
7 |
68 |
Tkocz Brunon |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1616 |
13 |
826 |
7 |
790 |
6 |
69 |
Skotnica Alojzy |
TS Pszczyna |
s |
2 |
|
44 |
44 |
1614 |
18 |
1199 |
11 |
415 |
7 |
70 |
Anioł Rudolf |
GRIN Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
44 |
44 |
1608 |
16 |
943 |
8 |
665 |
8 |
71 |
Magner Piotr |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
44 |
44 |
1605 |
17 |
1046 |
9 |
559 |
8 |
72 |
Szafarz Roman |
TĘCZA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
44 |
44 |
1601 |
16 |
847 |
8 |
754 |
8 |
73 |
Gajda Monika |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
k-s |
3 |
|
42 |
42 |
1591 |
17 |
292 |
7 |
1299 |
10 |
74 |
Czarnynoga Paweł |
OSP Lędziny |
s |
2 |
|
42 |
42 |
1552 |
13 |
855 |
6 |
697 |
7 |
75 |
Oślizlok Roman |
LKS FORTECA Świerklany |
s |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1542 |
16 |
879 |
9 |
663 |
7 |
76 |
Rejter Zbigniew |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
40 |
40 |
1527 |
22 |
647 |
10 |
880 |
12 |
77 |
Uszko Stanisław |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
40 |
40 |
1525 |
15 |
1002 |
9 |
523 |
6 |
78 |
Paulus Ewald |
SILESIA Rybnik |
s |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
1513 |
17 |
682 |
8 |
831 |
9 |
79 |
Pikos Antoni |
SILESIA Tarnowskie Góry |
s |
1 |
|
38 |
38 |
1469 |
18 |
195 |
6 |
1274 |
12 |
80 |
Jurczyk Andrzej |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1466 |
19 |
498 |
8 |
968 |
11 |
81 |
Famula Alfons |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
38 |
38 |
1451 |
17 |
785 |
8 |
666 |
9 |
82 |
Cegiełka Józef |
S.C. HERKULES Rydułtowy |
s |
7 |
|
36 |
36 |
1445 |
15 |
683 |
5 |
762 |
10 |
83 |
Bonk Joachim |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1427 |
20 |
1027 |
13 |
400 |
7 |
84 |
Janosz Emanuel |
Sokół Wola |
s |
2 |
|
36 |
36 |
1422 |
13 |
478 |
3 |
944 |
10 |
85 |
Pietrzyk Franciszek |
06 KLEOFAS Katowice |
s |
1 |
|
36 |
36 |
1421 |
19 |
679 |
10 |
742 |
9 |
86 |
Świtała Franciszek |
GOSiT Zawadzkie |
s |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1409 |
17 |
795 |
11 |
614 |
6 |
87 |
Szimber Andrzej |
KS Skat - Lub Kochcice |
s |
5 |
|
36 |
36 |
1409 |
16 |
399 |
8 |
1010 |
8 |
88 |
Gajdzik Piotr |
JORDAN Kończyce Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
36 |
36 |
1409 |
13 |
1014 |
8 |
395 |
5 |
89 |
Konstanty Bolesław |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
34 |
34 |
1353 |
16 |
623 |
9 |
730 |
7 |
90 |
Winnicki Andrzej |
OK ANDALUZJA Piekary Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
32 |
32 |
1337 |
19 |
586 |
12 |
751 |
7 |
91 |
Skupień Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1331 |
20 |
284 |
8 |
1047 |
12 |
92 |
Matiaszek Alojzy |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
32 |
32 |
1331 |
18 |
1187 |
13 |
144 |
5 |
93 |
Rączkowski Mieczysław |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
32 |
32 |
1309 |
20 |
514 |
11 |
795 |
9 |
94 |
Misiak Andrzej |
WALET Pawłowice |
s |
3 |
|
32 |
32 |
1303 |
23 |
212 |
11 |
1091 |
12 |
95 |
Waloszyński Ernest |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
30 |
30 |
1278 |
17 |
574 |
8 |
704 |
9 |
96 |
Przynicki Rajnard |
LKS Górki Śl. |
s |
7 |
|
30 |
30 |
1270 |
18 |
954 |
10 |
316 |
8 |
97 |
Łapa Krystian |
PIEKUŚ SUBLE Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
30 |
30 |
1263 |
21 |
180 |
9 |
1083 |
12 |
98 |
Dubiel Zbigniew |
NITRON Krupski Młyn |
s |
5 |
|
30 |
30 |
1254 |
17 |
456 |
8 |
798 |
9 |
99 |
Żogała Tadeusz |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
28 |
28 |
1213 |
15 |
447 |
8 |
766 |
7 |
100 |
Tabak Henryk |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
24 |
24 |
1148 |
9 |
874 |
5 |
274 |
4 |
101 |
Breguła Zygmunt |
KS ŁABĘDY Gliwice |
s |
4 |
|
23 |
23 |
1066 |
12 |
464 |
6 |
602 |
6 |
102 |
Abramek Zdzisław |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
23 |
23 |
1059 |
13 |
909 |
8 |
150 |
5 |
103 |
Aleksander Zbigniew |
MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. |
s |
2 |
|
22 |
22 |
1018 |
16 |
258 |
6 |
760 |
10 |
104 |
Sykuła Marian |
U JANA Tychy |
s |
10 |
|
21 |
21 |
991 |
15 |
315 |
7 |
676 |
8 |
105 |
Sikora Henryk |
SAKOP 4 ASY Bytom |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
973 |
13 |
329 |
6 |
644 |
7 |
106 |
Nowak Bernard |
Skat Klub RSM Ruda Śl. |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
968 |
10 |
278 |
3 |
690 |
7 |
107 |
Kopiec Alojzy |
LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
932 |
13 |
608 |
8 |
324 |
5 |
108 |
Goncerzewicz Roman |
LECH Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
s |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
907 |
16 |
180 |
5 |
727 |
11 |
109 |
Świerkot Eugeniusz |
ASY WISUS Żory |
s |
3 |
|
21 |
21 |
906 |
23 |
693 |
13 |
213 |
10 |
110 |
Bogucki Zygmunt |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
886 |
16 |
482 |
10 |
404 |
6 |
111 |
Broda Helena |
AMICUS KWK STASZIC Katowice |
k-s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
875 |
12 |
-59 |
2 |
934 |
10 |
112 |
Klima Piotr |
MOK GUIDO Zabrze |
s |
4 |
|
21 |
21 |
869 |
17 |
825 |
10 |
44 |
7 |
113 |
Siendzielorz Paweł |
RAMSCH Chrzowice |
s |
5 |
|
21 |
21 |
778 |
14 |
404 |
6 |
374 |
8 |
114 |
Baćko Piotr |
KS POLONIA Niewiadom |
s |
7 |
|
21 |
21 |
770 |
9 |
-78 |
2 |
848 |
7 |
115 |
Bortel Henryk |
CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. |
s |
1 |
|
21 |
21 |
734 |
12 |
516 |
5 |
218 |
7 |