III Turniej Noworoczny im. Tadeusza Mazura 2024 |
||||||||||
Suma | w | s1 | w | s2 | w | s3 | w | |||
1. | Gawron Bogdan | ASY WISUS Żory | 3420 | 28 | 1125 | 12 | 1547 | 12 | 748 | 4 |
2. | Kołodziejczyk Adam | OSP Lędziny | 3317 | 29 | 1296 | 11 | 1107 | 10 | 914 | 8 |
3. | Maciaszek Leszek | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 3306 | 32 | 1047 | 10 | 1215 | 13 | 1044 | 9 |
4. | Skupień Eugeniusz | ASY WISUS Żory | 3174 | 33 | 1148 | 10 | 977 | 12 | 1049 | 11 |
5. | Bogusławski Stanisław | ASY WISUS Żory | 3168 | 29 | 1417 | 11 | 900 | 9 | 851 | 9 |
6. | Wojtala Piotr | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 3070 | 23 | 1288 | 9 | 1066 | 8 | 716 | 6 |
7. | Konsek Andrzej | SK Woszczyce | 3030 | 30 | 1394 | 13 | 822 | 8 | 814 | 9 |
8. | Popiel Sebastian | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2954 | 25 | 838 | 6 | 1197 | 9 | 919 | 10 |
9. | Tkocz Mieczysław | KS CHSM Chorzów | 2897 | 33 | 1013 | 11 | 964 | 12 | 920 | 10 |
10. | Morkisz Krzysztof | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 2848 | 27 | 729 | 7 | 697 | 6 | 1422 | 14 |
11. | Pażdzior Tomasz | CEZAB Piasek | 2814 | 25 | 597 | 5 | 1495 | 14 | 722 | 6 |
12. | Bortel Henryk | CHEMIK Siemianowice Śl. | 2763 | 19 | 828 | 5 | 1221 | 9 | 714 | 5 |
13. | Segeth Lidia | UNIA Bieruń | 2696 | 28 | 1104 | 10 | 563 | 8 | 1029 | 10 |
14. | Szafraniec Adrian | SK Woszczyce | 2644 | 27 | 917 | 12 | 843 | 7 | 884 | 8 |
15. | Stencel Alfred | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2643 | 25 | 875 | 7 | 870 | 8 | 898 | 10 |
16. | Mayer Zbigniew | CEZAB Piasek | 2607 | 26 | 669 | 8 | 500 | 6 | 1438 | 12 |
17. | Gryzło Stanisław | MIFAMA Mikołów | 2596 | 20 | 855 | 6 | 1283 | 9 | 458 | 5 |
18. | Lotawiec Marek | SOKÓŁ Wola | 2595 | 28 | 256 | 6 | 1525 | 13 | 814 | 9 |
19. | Chodzicki Julian | FERDYNAND MDK Bogucice | 2593 | 25 | 835 | 9 | 778 | 6 | 980 | 10 |
20. | Groborz Marek | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2580 | 25 | 483 | 6 | 702 | 7 | 1395 | 12 |
21. | Kąsek Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 2566 | 24 | 1321 | 10 | 330 | 4 | 915 | 10 |
22. | Pasieka Wiesław | DĄBKI Mościska | 2547 | 27 | 1116 | 11 | 907 | 9 | 524 | 7 |
23. | Goc Jan | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 2519 | 25 | 492 | 8 | 862 | 7 | 1165 | 10 |
24. | Zielewski Ludwik | U JANA Tychy | 2469 | 22 | 853 | 8 | 838 | 8 | 778 | 6 |
25. | Obirek Zbigniew | KS Cieszyn – Filar | 2461 | 24 | 1264 | 10 | 56 | 4 | 1141 | 10 |
26. | Krzymiński Henryk | OSP Lędziny | 2440 | 28 | 649 | 8 | 474 | 6 | 1317 | 14 |
27. | Dziewior Dawid | SK Woszczyce | 2435 | 20 | 644 | 4 | 913 | 6 | 878 | 10 |
28. | Kuźnik Jerzy | MIFAMA Mikołów | 2429 | 24 | 934 | 9 | 665 | 6 | 830 | 9 |
29. | Beberok Józef | CEZAB Piasek | 2416 | 23 | 1366 | 11 | 233 | 5 | 817 | 7 |
30. | Wawoczny Dariusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2409 | 28 | 943 | 10 | 362 | 8 | 1104 | 10 |
31. | Papkala Janusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2376 | 27 | 1291 | 12 | 723 | 8 | 362 | 7 |
32. | Pach Robert | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2368 | 25 | 624 | 8 | 512 | 6 | 1232 | 11 |
33. | Jędrzejczak Eugeniusz | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2352 | 26 | 610 | 7 | 684 | 8 | 1058 | 11 |
34. | Sweryd Marek | TS Pszczyna | 2332 | 25 | 910 | 8 | 543 | 7 | 879 | 10 |
35. | Grochowiec Jan | KS FILIP | 2295 | 22 | 714 | 8 | 1117 | 8 | 464 | 6 |
36. | Beczała Andrzej | TS Pszczyna | 2260 | 25 | 464 | 7 | 948 | 9 | 848 | 9 |
37. | Buczkowski Czesław | SOKÓŁ Wola | 2258 | 25 | 463 | 6 | 1085 | 10 | 710 | 9 |
38. | Kulesza Zdzisław | GOL-BAR Tychy | 2244 | 21 | 876 | 8 | 611 | 6 | 757 | 7 |
39. | Kiełkowski Marek | WALET Pawłowice | 2236 | 27 | 930 | 12 | 492 | 5 | 814 | 10 |
40. | Maciaszek Wiesław | POKÓJ Ruda Śl. | 2233 | 30 | 1057 | 12 | 740 | 11 | 436 | 7 |
41. | Maroński Jan | KS CHSM Chorzów | 2220 | 24 | 929 | 10 | 619 | 6 | 672 | 8 |
42. | Brzęk Czesław | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2216 | 16 | 688 | 4 | 794 | 8 | 734 | 4 |
43. | Maśka Mirosław | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 2214 | 24 | 894 | 10 | 869 | 8 | 451 | 6 |
44. | Bartuś Bogusław | nz | 2195 | 25 | 331 | 6 | 1158 | 11 | 706 | 8 |
45. | Foryś Wacław | SOKÓŁ Wola | 2194 | 27 | 1045 | 11 | 988 | 11 | 161 | 5 |
46. | Dąbrowski Marian | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2176 | 28 | 307 | 7 | 1033 | 10 | 836 | 11 |
47. | Olearczyk Dariusz | nz | 2162 | 19 | 702 | 5 | 903 | 8 | 557 | 6 |
48. | Kościelniak Józef | nz | 2130 | 23 | 1241 | 11 | 382 | 5 | 507 | 7 |
49. | Ciwis Teodor | SK Wyry | 2126 | 22 | 886 | 9 | 817 | 7 | 423 | 6 |
50. | Swadźba Michał | nz | 2118 | 17 | 957 | 7 | 484 | 3 | 677 | 7 |
51. | Brząkalik Roman | SK Woszczyce | 2109 | 18 | 501 | 4 | 511 | 5 | 1097 | 9 |
52. | Targosz Dawid | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2106 | 21 | 800 | 9 | 419 | 5 | 887 | 7 |
53. | Szczecina Michał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 2093 | 22 | 1047 | 11 | 193 | 5 | 853 | 6 |
54. | Orel Dariusz | KS CHSM Chorzów | 2080 | 25 | 639 | 9 | 817 | 9 | 624 | 7 |
55. | Kruk Rafał | ASY WISUS Żory | 2077 | 21 | 763 | 7 | 747 | 9 | 567 | 5 |
56. | Matląg Dariusz | DĄBKI Mościska | 2032 | 22 | 664 | 7 | 354 | 4 | 1014 | 11 |
57. | Faruga Jan | TS Pszczyna | 2031 | 20 | 472 | 7 | 828 | 7 | 731 | 6 |
58. | Ociepka Kasia | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 2019 | 23 | 847 | 9 | 861 | 9 | 311 | 5 |
59. | Klenczar Stanisław | SOKÓŁ Wola | 2002 | 16 | 887 | 6 | 681 | 6 | 434 | 4 |
60. | Herman Paweł | OSP Lędziny | 1983 | 22 | 701 | 8 | 362 | 6 | 920 | 8 |
61. | Grzywaczyk Piotr | GWAREK Bolina | 1971 | 29 | 473 | 9 | 781 | 12 | 717 | 8 |
62. | Niewiadomski Roman | SK Woszczyce | 1969 | 20 | 862 | 8 | 634 | 6 | 473 | 6 |
63. | Żołneczko Franek | DĄBKI Mościska | 1964 | 22 | 420 | 5 | 756 | 7 | 788 | 10 |
64. | Modrzik Marek | OSP Lędziny | 1963 | 19 | 679 | 6 | 288 | 6 | 996 | 7 |
65. | Liebig Czesław | AMICUS Katowice | 1963 | 16 | 607 | 6 | 771 | 5 | 585 | 5 |
66. | Błaszczyk Roman | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1944 | 21 | -276 | 2 | 1053 | 7 | 1167 | 12 |
67. | Chlebek Bogdan | SK Wyry | 1931 | 21 | 446 | 6 | 863 | 10 | 622 | 5 |
68. | Koperwas Andrzej | JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice | 1872 | 23 | 679 | 9 | 469 | 7 | 724 | 7 |
69. | Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof | OSP Lędziny | 1863 | 22 | 436 | 7 | 534 | 8 | 893 | 7 |
70. | Żołneczko Sebastian | CEZAB Piasek | 1854 | 21 | 317 | 6 | 712 | 8 | 825 | 7 |
71. | Kozdroń Robert | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1830 | 24 | 1030 | 12 | 796 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
72. | Morawiec Piotr | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1816 | 17 | 690 | 5 | 918 | 5 | 208 | 7 |
73. | Mulet Piotr | nz | 1812 | 16 | 756 | 6 | 505 | 4 | 551 | 6 |
74. | Skotnica Alojzy | TS Pszczyna | 1810 | 18 | 178 | 3 | 736 | 7 | 896 | 8 |
75. | Pisarek Rafał | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1807 | 22 | 597 | 6 | 654 | 8 | 556 | 8 |
76. | Świerkot Adam | nz | 1792 | 15 | 321 | 4 | 938 | 7 | 533 | 4 |
77. | Tchórz Henryk | nz | 1790 | 18 | 363 | 6 | 906 | 8 | 521 | 4 |
78. | Miarka Ludwik | SK Wyry | 1778 | 22 | 749 | 10 | 832 | 6 | 197 | 6 |
79. | Uszok Dawid | nz | 1758 | 18 | 443 | 5 | 280 | 5 | 1035 | 8 |
80. | Szymała Tomasz | ASY WISUS Żory | 1713 | 23 | 780 | 8 | 907 | 11 | 26 | 4 |
81. | Baron Mariusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1691 | 17 | 684 | 8 | 505 | 4 | 502 | 5 |
82. | Szier Mirosław | DĄBKI Mościska | 1660 | 14 | 657 | 6 | 432 | 3 | 571 | 5 |
83. | Koperwas Czesław | KS Cieszyn – Filar | 1654 | 13 | 589 | 4 | 352 | 3 | 713 | 6 |
84. | Brachman Andrzej | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 Przyszowice | 1638 | 20 | 691 | 7 | 186 | 5 | 761 | 8 |
85. | Tyrała Tomasz | nz | 1616 | 19 | 663 | 7 | 547 | 7 | 406 | 5 |
86. | Szydło Ireneusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1573 | 16 | 786 | 8 | 703 | 5 | 84 | 3 |
87. | Sobczuk Artur | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 1561 | 21 | 681 | 6 | 295 | 7 | 585 | 8 |
88. | Olszewski Michał | KS FILIP | 1511 | 14 | 437 | 4 | 590 | 5 | 484 | 5 |
89. | Oltman Krzysztof | nz | 1494 | 17 | 678 | 8 | 456 | 3 | 360 | 6 |
90. | Mordak Mariusz | U JANA Tychy | 1478 | 21 | 530 | 6 | 463 | 7 | 485 | 8 |
91. | Zegzuła Mariusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1467 | 21 | 571 | 8 | 594 | 7 | 302 | 6 |
92. | Żołneczko Adam | DĄBKI Mościska | 1466 | 16 | 191 | 4 | 489 | 7 | 786 | 5 |
93. | Waloszyński Ernest | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1433 | 15 | 517 | 6 | 344 | 4 | 572 | 5 |
94. | Kolonko Janusz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1397 | 13 | 700 | 4 | 346 | 4 | 351 | 5 |
95. | Szafraniec Zbigniew | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1345 | 16 | 556 | 5 | 549 | 5 | 240 | 6 |
96. | Kamiński Tadeusz | KIBIC Studzionka | 1314 | 18 | 148 | 6 | 710 | 8 | 456 | 4 |
97. | Mazur Konrad | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1308 | 20 | 203 | 6 | 504 | 7 | 601 | 7 |
98. | Steuer Sebastian | nz | 1297 | 14 | 154 | 4 | 863 | 7 | 280 | 3 |
99. | Noga Krzysztof | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1267 | 25 | 349 | 8 | 483 | 8 | 435 | 9 |
100. | Kanik Aleksander | UNIA Bieruń | 1264 | 25 | 237 | 5 | 969 | 12 | 58 | 8 |
101. | Mateja Grzegorz | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1249 | 11 | 346 | 2 | 248 | 3 | 655 | 6 |
102. | Kwaśniak Jerzy | ASY WISUS Żory | 1164 | 19 | -276 | 3 | 537 | 8 | 903 | 8 |
103. | Mikołajec Marcin | nz | 1134 | 10 | 463 | 5 | 328 | 3 | 343 | 2 |
104. | Wawoczny Sylwia | MDK BOLKO Łaziska Górne | 1111 | 13 | 44 | 3 | 623 | 5 | 444 | 5 |
105. | Pietrzok Edward | SK Woszczyce | 1075 | 12 | 211 | 3 | 494 | 5 | 370 | 4 |
106. | Szrubarz Stanisław | DĄBKI Mościska | 1058 | 16 | 188 | 5 | 502 | 8 | 368 | 3 |
107. | Kurek Zbigniew | nz | 996 | 11 | 239 | 2 | 40 | 3 | 717 | 6 |
108. | Kurczyk Zenon | OSP Lędziny | 886 | 18 | 474 | 4 | 894 | 9 | -482 | 5 |
109. | Czysz Leszek | KS INSTALBUD Góra-Jankowice | 871 | 23 | 193 | 6 | 354 | 7 | 324 | 10 |
110. | Steuer Marian | nz | 369 | 11 | 316 | 4 | -162 | 3 | 215 | 4 |
Kierownik turnieju | Kolonko Grzegorz | |||||||||
Sekretarz | Dąbrowski Mateusz | |||||||||
Data i miejsce | 07.01.24r. Łaziska Górne |