Polski Związek Skata
Okręgi

2022 GPO Wlkp-Kuj-Pom po 7T

  2022 GPO Wlkp-Kuj-Pom po  7 T
  RAZEM
lp Nazwisko Imię klub kat. GP pkt
1 Mikołajczyk Paweł S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 819 14259
2 Szatkowski Leszek KS KRAJNA Złotów m 818 15133
3 Ciepłuch Stefania KS KRAJNA Złotów k 789 13890
4 Bianga Edward KS KRAJNA Złotów m 777 6487
5 Mikołajczyk Rafał S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 705 12914
6 Żywicki Marcin S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 690 14012
7 Mikołajczyk Tomasz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 649 12723
8 Stodolny Piotr MOKSiR Puck m 635 10487
9 Biniakiewicz Marian KS KRAJNA Złotów m 629 10166
10 Glama Stanisław FALA Świekatowo m 625 11241
11 Bianga Zenon KS KRAJNA Złotów m 597 12074
12 Moch Ireneusz KS KRAJNA Złotów m 553 9133
13 Pawlicki Andrzej MOKSiR Puck m 552 9778
14 Kujawski Adam S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 551 11299
15 Kowalski Konrad KS KRAJNA Złotów s 515 10371
16 Siemaszko Henryk KS KRAJNA Złotów m 504 8027
17 Muża Jan MOKSiR Puck m 439 7325
18 Narloch Stanisław GOKSiR Liniewo s 427 8143
19 Bełka Jan KS KRAJNA Złotów m 422 8409
20 Bekisz Kazimierz GOKSiR Lipusz s 416 8071
21 Tadeusz Maciej KS KRAJNA Złotów s 404 8472
22 Radtke Henryk MOKSiR Puck m 404 7006
23 Szneidrowski Marek FALA Świekatowo m 382 7190
24 Belka Andrzej KS KRAJNA Złotów   377 7221
25 Kaźmierowski Stanisław KS KRAJNA Złotów m 369 7608
26 Bekisz Zdzisław MOKSiR Puck s 360 6476
27 Żywicki Jan S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany s 358 6811
28 Szczypior Stefan LIBOR Reda s 338 6324
29 Jacek Ludwik LIBOR Reda s 336 7367
30 Radtke Marek MOKSiR Puck m 318 5226
31 Gostomski Zenon GOKSiR Liniewo m 312 5813
32 Przybyłka Elżbieta KS KRAJNA Złotów s-k 308 7252
33 Wróbel Teresa GOKSiR Liniewo k-s 308 5679
34 Wirkus Andrzej GOKSiR Liniewo   276 5539
35 Kurcaba Honorata GOKSiR Liniewo k 261 5168
36 Felski Kazimierz GOKSiR Lipusz   256 5976
37 Kubiak Grzegorz KS KRAJNA Złotów m 253 5990
38 Dyba Edward KS KRAJNA Złotów s 249 6426
39 Baran Adam MOKSiR Puck m 247 4529
40 Kozieł Barbara KS KRAJNA Złotów s-k 241 4103
41 Skrzypczak Brygida n/n   224 4157
42 Kohnke Henryk MOKSiR Puck s 218 3996
43 Bryła Mieczysław n/n   218 3933
44 Białk Józef MOKSiR Puck   216 4094
45 Szatkowski Mirosław FALA Świekatowo m 201 3968
46 Klinkosz Brunon GOKSiR Liniewo   198 3684
47 Rohde Zbigniew MOKSiR Puck s 186 3671
48 Nadolski Daniel MOKSiR Puck m 180 2780
49 Radtke Piotr MOKSiR Puck m 166 2744
50 Gostomczyk Tadeusz GOKSiR Lipusz m 164 2625
51 Kaczan Alicja FALA Świekatowo k 161 4866
52 Jędrzejczak Jerzy GOKSiR Liniewo s 144 2343
53 Kozikowski Bogusław GOKSiR Lipusz m 143 3198
54 Klofta Krystyna  FALA Świekatowo   142 2418
55 Borkowski Marian GOKSiR Liniewo   140 2353
56 Pepliński Zdzisław GOKSiR Liniewo m 138 2253
57 Dyba Zygmunt KS KRAJNA Złotów s 130 2130
58 Gafka Andrzej MOKSiR Puck s 122 2827
59 Kubiszewski Mariusz S.K. FAMILY Dziemiany m 112 1902
60 Wirkus Józef GOKSiR Liniewo m 108 1980
61 Miąskowiak Zygmunt KS KRAJNA Złotów s 98 1737
62 Warnke Tadeusz GOKSiR Lipusz   92 1776
63 Piasecki Jan KS KRAJNA Złotów s 90 1634
64 Kozikowski Jan GOKSiR Lipusz m 78 1616
65 Cybulski Zygmunt GOKSiR Lipusz m 41 970