Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Rybnik

aktualizacja 2024.02.05

    Członkowie PZSkat aktualizaja  nr.  2  
    Okręg RYBNIK 2024-02-05  
lp lp numer nazwisko  imię klub; sekcja kat.
okr. klub widencyjny
1 1 03/01/006 Kisiel Hubert SILESIA Rybnik s
2 2 03/01/011 Paulus Ewald SILESIA Rybnik s
3 3 03/01/012 Rezner Adam SILESIA Rybnik s
4 4 03/01/013 Śmieja Roman SILESIA Rybnik s
5 5 03/01/036 Kamiński Jarosław SILESIA Rybnik m
6 6 03/01/039 Michalski Teodor SILESIA Rybnik s
7 7 03/01/040 Dziwoki Stanisław SILESIA Rybnik s
8 8 03/01/048 Grygoruk Włodzimierz SILESIA Rybnik s
9 9 03/01/051 Bartosik Wojciech SILESIA Rybnik s
10 10 03/01/057 Kotyński Tadeusz SILESIA Rybnik s
11 1 03/006/002 Niemiec Zenon PIAST Leszczyny s
12 2 03/006/012 Kałuża Zbigniew PIAST Leszczyny s
13 3 03/006/017 Strzelecki Włodzimierz PIAST Leszczyny m
14 4 03/006/018 Adamczyk Rajmund PIAST Leszczyny s
15 5 03/006/022 Czuga Benedykt PIAST Leszczyny s
16 6 03/006/025 Bojdoł Iwona PIAST Leszczyny k
17 7 03/006/032 Czuga Przemysław PIAST Leszczyny m
18 8 03/006/038 Szulik Martin PIAST Leszczyny m
19 9 03/006/046 Kurpanik Leszek PIAST Leszczyny m
20 10 03/006/048 Breitkopf Norbert PIAST Leszczyny s
21 11 03/006/049 Nowak Henryk PIAST Leszczyny s
22 12 03/006/003 Jaworek Henryk PIAST Leszczyny s
23 1 03/008/005 Buchalik Alfons ASY WISUS ŻORY s
24 2 03/008/006 Bogusławski Bogusław ASY WISUS ŻORY s
25 3 03/008/011 Śliż Bogusław ASY WISUS ŻORY s
26 4 03/008/017 Pawlas Mariusz ASY WISUS ŻORY m
27 5 03/008/019 Grela Alfred ASY WISUS ŻORY m
28 6 03/008/022 Hałacz Janusz ASY WISUS ŻORY m
29 7 03/008/025 Paździor Henryk ASY WISUS ŻORY s
30 8 03/008/029 Grodoń Joachim ASY WISUS ŻORY         s
31 9 03/008/031 Szymała Tomasz ASY WISUS ŻORY m
32 10 03/008/034 Tetla Marian ASY WISUS ŻORY s
33 11 03/008/043 Niemiec Stanisław ASY WISUS ŻORY s
34 12 03/008/045 Staniek Eugeniusz ASY WISUS ŻORY m
35 13 03/008/046 Gorol Marek ASY WISUS ŻORY m
36 14 03/008/047 Skupień Eugeniusz ASY WISUS ŻORY s
37 15 03/008/048 Podkowik Robert ASY WISUS ŻORY s
38 16 03/008/050 Kwaśniak Jerzy ASY WISUS ŻORY s
39 17 03/008/055 Boryś Dariusz ASY WISUS ŻORY m
40 18 03/008/060 Piersiak Piotr ASY WISUS ŻORY s
41 19 03/008/005 Świerkot Eugeniusz ASY WISUS ŻORY s
42 20 03/008/067 Tabath Damian ASY WISUS ŻORY s
43 21 03/008/069 Gawron Bogdan ASY WISUS ŻORY s
44 22 03/008/070 Olszowski Józef ASY WISUS ŻORY s
45 23 03/008071 Łogasz Roman ASY WISUS ŻORY m
46 24 03/008/072 Waszut Zygmunt ASY WISUS ŻORY s
47 25 03/008/074 Kopacz Wiesław ASY WISUS ŻORY s
48 26 03/008/075 Grzegorczyk Marian ASY WISUS ŻORY m
49 27 03/008/077 Górecki Krzysztof ASY WISUS ŻORY m
50 28 03/008/078 Frysz Grzegorz ASY WISUS ŻORY m
51 29 03/008/080 Kosteczka Jarosław ASY WISUS ŻORY m
52 30 03/008/081 Kruk Rafał ASY WISUS ŻORY m
53 31 03/008/064 Woronecki Stefan ASY WISUS ŻORY s
54 32 03/008/082 Adamski Stanisław ASY WISUS ŻORY s
55 33 03/008/083 Koźniewski Jan ASY WISUS ŻORY s
56 1 03/012/001 Warło Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
57 2 03/012/007 Kiełbasa Wiesław JUBILAT Jastrzębie s
58 3 03/012/020 Czapla Henryk JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
59 4 03/012/026 Ciastowicz Wojciech JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
60 5 03/012/036 Kozaczek Ryszard JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
61 6 03/012/043 Glac Józef JUBILAT Jastrzębie m
62 1 03-016-001 Kafka Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
63 2 03-016-007 Gajda Monika LKS FORTECA Świerklany k/s
64 3 03-016-009 Gajda Piotr LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
65 4 03-016-015 Gembalczyk Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
66 5 03-016-018 Hojka Jerzy LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
67 6 03-016-022 Łękawski Wiesław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
68 7 03-016-030 Polok Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
69 8 03-016-038 Krzempek Stanisław LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
70 9 03-016-052 Kopertowski Franciszek LKS FORTECA Świerklany s
71 10 03-016-056 Trybuś Łukasz LKS FORTECA Świerklany j
72 11 03-016-057 Śmiatek Marian LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
73 12 03-016-058 Sobik Klaudiusz LKS FORTECA Świerklany m
74 1 03/025/001 Malcher Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
75 2 03/025/008 Kąsek Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
76 3 03/025/012 Lip Bogusław JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
77 4 03/025/019 Jureczko Marian JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
78 5 03/025/021 Lukasek Darek JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
79 6 03/025/022 Bluszcz Ryszard JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
80 7 03/025/024 Szkrobka Jacek JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
81 8 03/025/030 Panfil Tomasz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
82 9 03/025/034 Górka Piotr JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
83 10 03/025/035 Koperwas Andrzej JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
84 11 03/025/036 Stec Grzegorz JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice s
85 12 03/025/037 Ogierman Karol JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
86 13 03/025/038 Muras Jacek JARDEX WDK Szczejkowice m
87 1 03/027/008 Słomka Erwin LKS BUK RUDY s
88 2 03/027/014 Baszczok Gerard LKS BUK RUDY s
89 3 03/027/018 Marusiak Marian LKS BUK RUDY m
90 4 03/027/019 Duda Edward LKS BUK RUDY m
91 5 03/027/027 Roter Eugeniusz LKS BUK RUDY m
92 6 03/027/029 Hajduk Janusz LKS BUK RUDY m
93 7 03/027/030 Konieczny Krystian LKS BUK RUDY m
94 1 03/033/001 Stajer Walenty KS U WALKA Rybnik s
95 2 03/033/005 Brożek Rafał KS U WALKA Rybnik m
96 3 03/033/034 Stempin Marek KS U WALKA Rybnik s
97 4 03/033/038 Helis Paweł KS U WALKA Rybnik s
98 5 03/033/040 Benisz Adam KS U WALKA Rybnik m
99 6 03/033/044 Lech Stanisław KS U WALKA Rybnik s
100 7 03/033/046 Kuś Bolesław KS U WALKA Rybnik s
101 8 03/033/047 Motyka Bolesław KS U WALKA Rybnik s
102 9 03/033/048 Gojny Stanisław KS U WALKA Rybnik s
103 1 03/037/002 Fizia  Józef Walet Pawłowice s
104 2 03/037/003 Lubski  Krzysztof Walet Pawłowice m
105 3 03/037/004 Szymaniec  Tomasz Walet Pawłowice s
106 4 03/037/005 Kiełkowski  Marek Walet Pawłowice s
107 5 03/037/007 Jasiński  Stanisław Walet Pawłowice m
108 6 03/037/012 Ogierman  Stanisław Walet Pawłowice s
109 7 03/037/016 Walaszek  Mirosław Walet Pawłowice s
110 8 03/037/017 Misiak  Andrzej Walet Pawłowice s
111 1 03/044/001 Gawełczyk Bronisław RKS Rybnik Furkida s
112 2 03/044/004 Pykosz Mariusz RKS Rybnik Furkida m
113 3 03/044/005 Młoczek Jan RKS Rybnik Furkida s
114 4 03/044/007 Kral Adam RKS Rybnik Furkida m
115 5 03/044/008 Danel Szymon RKS Rybnik Furkida m
116 6 03/044/009 Wawoczny Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m
117 7 03/044/010 Lurka Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m
118 8 03/044/012 Adamek Bolesław RKS Rybnik Furkida m
119 9 03/044/013 Bujnowski Radosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m
120 10 03/044/017 Pszczoliński Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m
121 11 03/044/019 Mleczko Tadeusz RKS Rybnik Furkida s
122 12 03/044/020 Płoszaj Mirosław RKS Rybnik Furkida m
123 13 03/044/026 Szymura Andrzej RKS Rybnik Furkida m
124 14 03/044/028 Luberta Piotr RKS Rybnik Furkida m
125 15 03/044/030 Lipok Józef RKS Rybnik Furkida m
126 16 03/044/031 Kopeć Janusz RKS Rybnik Furkida s
127 17 03/044/032 Danel Tomasz RKS Rybnik Furkida m
128 18 03/044/033 Pachowicz Tomasz RKS Rybnik Furkida m
129 1 03/045/001 Pudło Krzysztof RKS Rybnik Centrum s
130 2 03/045/003 Rudziński Piotr RKS Rybnik Centrum s
131 3 03/045/004 Grzyb Józef RKS Rybnik Centrum s
132 4 03/045/005 Zacha Stefan RKS Rybnik Centrum m
133 5 03/045/006 Król Piotr RKS Rybnik Centrum m
134 6 03/045/007 Sylwender Bogumił RKS Rybnik Centrum s