Polski Związek Skata
Członkowie

Okręg Tychy

 aktualizacja 2022-02-16

L.p. L.p. kluby Nazwisko i imię Nr ewidencyjny Klub, Sekcja Kat
1 1 Rozmus Eugeniusz 02/005/004 Sokół Wola M
2 2 Rozmus Stanisław 02/005/009 Sokół Wola S
3 3 Klenczar Stanisław 02/005/011 Sokół Wola M
4 4 Foryś Wacław 02/005/016 Sokół Wola M
5 5 Stawowy Bodgan 02/005/018 Sokół Wola M
6 6 Kubeczko Błażej 02/005/021 Sokół Wola M
7 7 Lotawiec Marek 02/005/024 Sokół Wola M
8 8 Noras Wiktor 02/005/025 Sokół Wola S
9 9 Ryguła Robert 02/005/029 Sokół Wola M
10 10 Buczkowski Czesław 02/005/031 Sokół Wola S
11 11 Wybrańczyk Henryk 02/005/034 Sokół Wola S
12 12 Janosz Emanuel 02/005/035 Sokół Wola S
13 13 Niesyto Marek 2 02/005/036 Sokół Wola M
14 14 Morkisz Janusz 02/005/037 Sokół Wola M
15 15 Klekot Jan 02/005/038 Sokół Wola S
16 16 Morkisz Eugeniusz 02/005/039 Sokół Wola M
17 17 Stalmach Piotr 02/005/040 Sokół Wola M
18 1 Faruga Jan 02/006/013 TS Pszczyna S
19 2 Gogol Jan 02/006/019 TS Pszczyna M
20 3 Skotnica Alojzy 02/006/020 TS Pszczyna S
21 4 Poczynek Józef 02/006/024 TS Pszczyna S
22 5 Foltyn Andrzej 02/006/036 TS Pszczyna M
23 6 Beczała Andrzej 02/006/046 TS Pszczyna S
24 7 Kowalik Kazimierz 02/006/047 TS Pszczyna S
25 8 Sweryd  Marek 02/006/049 TS Pszczyna M
26 9 Konior Przemysław 02/006/050 TS Pszczyna M
27 1 Ciwis Teodor 02/007/001 SK Wyry S
28 2 Kania Piotr 02/007/004 SK Wyry M
29 3 Sornek Krzysztof 02/007/007 SK Wyry M
30 4 Chlebek Bogdan 02/007/020 SK Wyry M
31 5 Miarka Ludwig 02/007/021 SK Wyry M
32 6 Kużnik Krzysztof 02/007/022 SK Wyry M
33 7 Bartas Piotr 02/007/026 SK Wyry M
34 1 Mrzyk Franciszek 02/008/007 UNIA Bieruń S
35 2 Piekorz Czesław 02/008/029 UNIA Bieruń S
36 3 Mielcarek Karol 02/008/034 UNIA Bieruń M
37 4 Mizerski Zdzisław 02/008/038 UNIA Bieruń M
38 5 Segeth Lidia 02/008/043 UNIA Bieruń S+K
39 6 Łańska-Gawlik Aleksandra 02/008/044 UNIA Bieruń K
40 7 Kanik Aleksander 02/008/046 UNIA Bieruń M
41 1 Czarnynoga Paweł 02/009/001 OSP Lędziny S
42 2 Klemensiewicz Jan 02/009/004 OSP Lędziny M
43 3 Krzymiński Henryk 02/009/005 OSP Lędziny S
44 4 Grzesica Alojzy 02/009/011 OSP Lędziny S
45 5 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof 02/009/016 OSP Lędziny M
46 6 Kołodziejczyk Adam 02/009/017 OSP Lędziny M
47 7 Musioł Janusz 02/009/030 OSP Lędziny M
48 8 Makosz Benjamin 02/009/031 OSP Lędziny M
49 9 Dąbrowski Leszek 02/009/032 OSP Lędziny M
50 10 Segeth Krzysztof 02/009/033 OSP Lędziny M
51 11 Drob Henryk 02/009/040 OSP Lędziny S
52 12 Zieliński Jacek 02/009/044 OSP Lędziny M
53 13 Kołodziejczyk Jowita 02/009/045 OSP Lędziny K
54 14 Habelok Józef 02/009/048 OSP Lędziny S
55 15 Węgrzyk Bożena 02/009/049 OSP Lędziny K
56 16 Węgrzyk Stanisław 02/009/050 OSP Lędziny S
57 17 Piecha Ireneusz 02/009/051 OSP Lędziny M
58 18 Hejnosz Grażyna 02/009/053 OSP Lędziny K
59 19 Herman Paweł 02/009/054 OSP Lędziny M
60 20 Sobol Grzegorz 02/009/055 OSP Lędziny M
61 21 Zienkiewicz Zdzisław 02/009/056 OSP Lędziny M
62 22 Połeć Sławomir 02/009/057 OSP Lędziny M
63 23 Sławicki Sebastian 02/009/058 OSP Lędziny M
64 24 Skrzypulec Stanisław 02/009/059 OSP Lędziny M
65 25 Koziorz Grzegorz 02/009/060 OSP Lędziny M
66 26 Noras Szymon 02/009/061 OSP Lędziny M
67 27 Modrzik Marek 02/009/062 OSP Lędziny M
69 28 Niesyto Grzegorz 02/009/064 OSP Lędziny M
70 29 Bąk Andrzej 02/009/065 OSP Lędziny M
71 30 Kosiec Zbigniew 02/009/066 OSP Lędziny M
72 1 Kuźnik Jerzy 02/012/001 MIFAMA Mikołów S
73 2 Gryzło Stanisław 02/012/004 MIFAMA Mikołów S
74 3 Tomecki Czesław 02/012/018 MIFAMA Mikołów S
75 4 Nowakowski Mirosław 02/012/027 MIFAMA Mikołów M
76 5 Lukasek Janusz 02/012/028 MIFAMA Mikołów S
77 6 Jaworski Jan 02/012/029 MIFAMA Mikołów s
78 7 Pająk Jan 02/012/031 MIFAMA Mikołów S
79 8 Czekaj Andrzej 02/012/032 MIFAMA Mikołów M
80 9 Mikulec Marzena 02/012/033 MIFAMA Mikołów K
81 10 Swoboda Andrzej 02/012/034 MIFAMA Mikołów M
82 11 Swadżba Ryszard 02/012/035 MIFAMA Mikołów S
83 17 Śnioch Jacek 02/014/006 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
84 1 Waloszyński Ernest 02/014/007 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. S
85 2 Noga Krzysztof 02/014/010 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
86 3 Wojtala Piotr 02/014/016 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. S
87 4 Wieczorek Andrzej 02/014/019 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
88 5 Kozdroń Robert 02/014/020 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
89 6 Siwy Dominik 02/014/023 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
90 7 Mazur Konrad 02/014/025 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
91 8 Kolonko Grzegorz 02/014/028 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
92 9 Dąbrowski Marian 02/014/029 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
93 10 Dąbrowski Mateusz 02/014/030 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
94 11 Dygdałowicz Maciej 02/014/033 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. S
95 12 Błaszczyk Roman 02/014/036 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
96 13 Kolonko janusz 02/014/037 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
97 14 Targosz Dawid 02/014/038 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
98 15 Świerkot Michał 02/014/039 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
99 16 Ryszka Witold 02/014/040 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. S
100 18 Wawoczny Dariusz 02/014/041 MDK BOLKO Łaziska G. M
101 1 Wieczorek Marek 02/015/001 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE M
102 2 Goc Jan 02/015/006 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE S
103 3 Morkisz Krzysztof 02/015/010 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE S
104 4 Sobczuk Artur 02/015/011 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE M
105 5 Maśka Mirosław 02/015/014 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE M
106 6 Skrzypczyk Henryk 02/015/016 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE M
107 7 Czysz Leszek 02/015/021 KS INSTALBUD GÓRA-JANKOWICE M
108 1 Żymańczyk Dariusz 02/027/002 CEZAB Piasek M
109 2 Żołneczko Sebastian 02/027/003 CEZAB Piasek M
110 3 Królikowski Janusz  02/027/005  CEZAB Piasek M
111 4 Mayer Zbigniew  02/027/006  CEZAB Piasek M
112 5 Ceglarek Jerzy 02/027/014  CEZAB Piasek M
113 6 Kropidło Franciszek 02/027/015 CEZAB Piasek M
114 7 Pater Stanisław 02/027/021 CEZAB Piasek S
115 8 Pudełko Andrzej 02/027/033 CEZAB Piasek M
116 9 Czerwieński Jacek 02/027/034 CEZAB Piasek M
117 10 Beberok Józef 02/027/036 CEZAB Piasek S
118 11 Paździor Tomasz 02/027/037 CEZAB Piasek M
119 1 Buchalik Szczepan 02/030/001 DĄBKI Mościska S
120 2 Szrubarz Stanisław 02/030/002 DĄBKI Mościska S
121 3 Bojdoł Janusz 02/030/006 DĄBKI Mościska M
122 4 Pasieka Wiesław 02/030/012 DĄBKI Mościska M
123 5 Żołneczko Adam 02/030/013 DĄBKI Mościska M
124 6 Szier Mirosław 02/030/020 DĄBKI Mościska M
125 7 Pasieka Bogusław 02/030/023 DĄBKI Mościska M
126 8 Starzak Krzysztof 02/030/025 DĄBKI Mościska M
127 9 Borkowski Jan 02/030/035 DĄBKI Mościska M
128 10 Żołneczko Franciszek 02/030/038 DĄBKI Mościska J
129 11 Szrubarz Tomasz 02/030/039 DĄBKI Mościska J
130 12 Matląg Dariusz 02/030/040 DĄBKI Mościska M
131 1 Konsek Andrzej 02/032/004 Skat Klub Woszczyce S
132 2 Niewiadomski Roman 02/032/021 Skat Klub Woszczyce M
133 3 Smusz Stefan 02/032/022 Skat Klub Woszczyce S
134 4 Kalus Jerzy 02/032/023 Skat Klub Woszczyce s
135 5 Szafraniec Adrian 02/032/024 Skat Klub Woszczyce M
136 6 Pełka Jerzy 02/032/025 Skat Klub Woszczyce M
137 7 Koza Mariusz 02/032/026 Skat Klub Woszczyce M
138 8 Brząkalik Roman 02/032/028 Skat Klub Woszczyce S
139 1 Pietryja Feliks 02/041/001 KIBIC Studzionka S
140 2 Kamiński Tadeusz 02/041/002 KIBIC Studzionka S
141 3 Mrzyk Jacek 02/041/003 KIBIC Studzionka M
142 4 Omasta Roman 02/041/015 KIBIC Studzionka M
143 5 Gonska Dawid 02/041/016 KIBIC Studzionka M
144 6 Pławecki Artur 02/041/020 KIBIC Studzionka M
145 7 Mendrok Stefan 02/041/021 KIBIC Studzionka S
146 8 Benek Marek 02/041/022 KIBIC Studzionka M
147 1 Jabłoński Jacenty 02/042/001 KS Cieszyn – Filar M
148 2 Jabłoński Paweł 02/042/005 KS Cieszyn – Filar M
149 3 Kroczek Bronisław 02/042/011 KS Cieszyn – Filar S
150 4 Jabłoński Stanisław 02/042/019 KS Cieszyn – Filar S
151 5 Koperwas Czesław 02/042/020 KS Cieszyn – Filar M
152 6 Słowakiewicz Józef 02/042/021 KS Cieszyn – Filar M
153 7 Budniok Rafał 02/042/022 KS Cieszyn – Filar M
154 8 Niewiadomski Krzysztof 02/042/024 KS Cieszyn – Filar M
155 9 Obirek Zbigniew 02/042/026 KS Cieszyn – Filar S
156 1 Kula Sławomir 02/043/005 LEŚNA Bieruń M
157 2 Nyderek Krzysztof 02/043/006 LEŚNA Bieruń M
158 3 Błażek Robert 02/043/007 LEŚNA Bieruń M
159 4 Błażek Piotr 02/043/008 LEŚNA Bieruń M
160 5 Kubica Grzegorz 02/043/018 LEŚNA Bieruń M
161 6 Hernas Bogdan 02/043/020 LEŚNA Bieruń S
162 7 Kaczmarczyk Mirosław 02/043/030 LEŚNA Bieruń M
163 8 Graboń Krzysztof 02/043/041 LEŚNA Bieruń M
164 9 Baron Mirosław 02/043/042 LEŚNA Bieruń M
165 10 Saternus Ludwik 02/043/043 LEŚNA Bieruń s
166 1 Myszka Zdzisław 02/044/001 GOL-BAR Tychy S
167 2 Stolorz Waldemar 02/044/002 GOL-BAR Tychy M
168 3 Dziubanda Włodzimierz 02/044/005 GOL-BAR Tychy S
169 4 Baran Krzysztof 02/044/006 GOL-BAR Tychy M
170 5 Kulesza Zdzisław 02/044/008 GOL-BAR Tychy M
171 6 Hadasik Waldemar 02/044/009 GOL-BAR Tychy M
172 7 Kowalski Jerzy 02/044/011 GOL-BAR Tychy S
173 8 Kudzia Jerzy 02/044/012 GOL-BAR Tychy m
174 1 Wieczorek Andrzej 2 02/045/001 STAL Chełm Śl. M
175 2 Krzemień Piotr 02/045/003 STAL Chełm Śl. M
176 3 Pawełczak Ryszard 02/045/004 STAL Chełm Śl. M
177 4 Durok Sławomir 02/045/006 STAL Chełm Śl. M
178 5 Paluch Tomasz 02/045/013 STAL Chełm Śl. M
179 6 Daniel Marek 02/045/014 STAL Chełm Śl. M
180 7 Palka Czesław 02/045/018 STAL Chełm Śl. M
181 8 Pastuszka Edward 02/045/019 STAL Chełm Śl. S